Маршрут Нижний Тагил - Агвали
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2746 км; Время пути: 33:53
8 л./100 км * 2746 км ≈ 220 л.
50 руб./л. * 220 л. = 11000 руб.
|
Нижний Тагил | ||
Нижний Тагил - Отрадный (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Отрадный | 14 км | 0:13 |
Отрадный - Николо-Павловское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николо-Павловское | 16 км | 0:15 |
Николо-Павловское - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 22 км | 0:22 |
Ленёвка - Анатольская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анатольская | 28 км | 0:25 |
Анатольская - Забельный (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Забельный | 50 км | 0:37 |
Забельный - Цементный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цементный | 52 км | 0:38 |
Цементный - Невьянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невьянск | 53 км | 0:39 |
Невьянск - Верх-Нейвинский (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Верх-Нейвинский | 81 км | 0:57 |
Верх-Нейвинский - Новоуральск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоуральск | 85 км | 1:01 |
Новоуральск - Мурзинка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мурзинка | 95 км | 1:11 |
Мурзинка - Тарасково (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарасково | 101 км | 1:16 |
Тарасково - Починок (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Починок | 112 км | 1:28 |
Починок - Билимбай (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Билимбай | 125 км | 1:41 |
Билимбай - Макарова (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Макарова | 131 км | 1:48 |
Макарова - Коновалово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Коновалово | 131 км | 1:48 |
Коновалово - Черемша (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черемша | 140 км | 1:57 |
Черемша - Первомайское (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Первомайское | 152 км | 2:09 |
Первомайское - мкрн Солнечный городок (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
мкрн Солнечный городок | 179 км | 2:29 |
мкрн Солнечный городок - Нижние Серги (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Серги | 182 км | 2:30 |
Нижние Серги - Михайловск (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Михайловск | 207 км | 2:47 |
Михайловск - Акбаш (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Акбаш | 220 км | 2:57 |
Акбаш - Красноармеец (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красноармеец | 226 км | 3:03 |
Красноармеец - Тюльгаш (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тюльгаш | 233 км | 3:10 |
Тюльгаш - Рябиновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рябиновка | 239 км | 3:16 |
Рябиновка - Белянка (29 км; 0:28) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Белянка | 268 км | 3:45 |
Белянка - Старобелокатай (37 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старобелокатай | 304 км | 4:22 |
Старобелокатай - Новобелокатай (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новобелокатай | 314 км | 4:32 |
Новобелокатай - Леуза (35 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Леуза | 349 км | 5:07 |
Леуза - Еланлино (37 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Еланлино | 386 км | 5:41 |
Еланлино - Лаклы (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лаклы | 392 км | 5:47 |
Лаклы - Насибаш (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Насибаш | 407 км | 6:02 |
Насибаш - Калмакларово (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калмакларово | 417 км | 6:11 |
Калмакларово - Малояз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малояз | 419 км | 6:13 |
Малояз - Алькино (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Алькино | 428 км | 6:23 |
Алькино - Кропачёво (13 км; 0:10) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кропачёво | 441 км | 6:33 |
Кропачёво - Сим (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сим | 462 км | 6:46 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 522 км | 7:23 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 531 км | 7:30 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 546 км | 7:41 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 548 км | 7:43 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 567 км | 7:58 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 572 км | 8:02 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 590 км | 8:19 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 603 км | 8:29 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 612 км | 8:36 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 614 км | 8:38 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 616 км | 8:39 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 625 км | 8:45 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 641 км | 8:56 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 667 км | 9:15 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 671 км | 9:18 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 682 км | 9:26 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 689 км | 9:32 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 715 км | 9:49 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 747 км | 10:14 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 763 км | 10:25 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 774 км | 10:33 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 851 км | 11:27 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 859 км | 11:32 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 906 км | 11:58 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 930 км | 12:11 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 967 км | 12:47 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1001 км | 13:09 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1012 км | 13:17 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1015 км | 13:20 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1017 км | 13:21 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 1022 км | 13:24 |
Самара - Подстепновка (35 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1056 км | 14:02 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1061 км | 14:05 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1080 км | 14:19 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 1091 км | 14:27 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1099 км | 14:32 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 1107 км | 14:38 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1121 км | 14:47 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1140 км | 14:59 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 1160 км | 15:14 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1176 км | 15:25 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1202 км | 15:43 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1213 км | 15:50 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1218 км | 15:54 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1222 км | 15:57 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1223 км | 15:58 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1253 км | 16:19 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1263 км | 16:25 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1273 км | 16:32 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1284 км | 16:40 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1301 км | 16:52 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1318 км | 17:04 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1331 км | 17:14 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1348 км | 17:26 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1355 км | 17:30 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1368 км | 17:39 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1371 км | 17:42 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1379 км | 17:47 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1395 км | 17:57 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1395 км | 17:57 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1398 км | 17:59 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1403 км | 18:03 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1435 км | 18:27 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1437 км | 18:29 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Саратов | 1452 км | 18:44 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1488 км | 19:12 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1501 км | 19:19 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 1513 км | 19:27 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1594 км | 20:10 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 1635 км | 20:35 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 1762 км | 21:53 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1776 км | 22:04 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1791 км | 22:12 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1798 км | 22:16 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1805 км | 22:20 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 1813 км | 22:28 |
Орловка - Малые Чапурники (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 1868 км | 23:28 |
Малые Чапурники - Волгоград (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1870 км | 23:31 |
Волгоград - Большие Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 1871 км | 23:33 |
Большие Чапурники - Дубовый Овраг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 1880 км | 23:41 |
Дубовый Овраг - Цаца (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цаца | 1898 км | 23:55 |
Цаца - Малые Дербеты (28 км; 0:18) | Волгоградская область - Калмыкия | ||
|
Малые Дербеты | 1925 км | 24:13 |
Малые Дербеты - Тундутово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тундутово | 1928 км | 24:15 |
Тундутово - Садовое (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Садовое | 1949 км | 24:29 |
Садовое - Аршань Зельмень (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 1971 км | 24:44 |
Аршань Зельмень - Ергенинский (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 2028 км | 25:21 |
Ергенинский - Троицкое (79 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Троицкое | 2106 км | 26:14 |
Троицкое - Элиста (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Элиста | 2118 км | 26:26 |
Элиста - Яшкуль (87 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Яшкуль | 2206 км | 27:27 |
Яшкуль - Адык (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Адык | 2253 км | 27:54 |
Адык - Комсомольский (63 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 2315 км | 28:28 |
Комсомольский - Буровой (73 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Буровой | 2389 км | 29:10 |
Буровой - Кочубей (63 км; 0:34) | Калмыкия - Дагестан | ||
|
Кочубей | 2451 км | 29:45 |
Кочубей - Таловка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таловка | 2468 км | 29:54 |
Таловка - Раздолье (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Раздолье | 2473 км | 29:57 |
Раздолье - Тарумовка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тарумовка | 2487 км | 30:04 |
Тарумовка - Карабаглы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карабаглы | 2496 км | 30:09 |
Карабаглы - Новогеоргиевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогеоргиевка | 2508 км | 30:15 |
Новогеоргиевка - Бондареновское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондареновское | 2508 км | 30:16 |
Бондареновское - Кузнецовское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецовское | 2509 км | 30:16 |
Кузнецовское - Новокохановское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новокохановское | 2513 км | 30:19 |
Новокохановское - Краснооктябрьское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснооктябрьское | 2516 км | 30:21 |
Краснооктябрьское - Бороздиновская (7 км; 0:04) | Дагестан - Чечня | ||
|
Бороздиновская | 2523 км | 30:25 |
Бороздиновская - Дубовская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовская | 2526 км | 30:27 |
Дубовская - Каргалинская (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каргалинская | 2535 км | 30:33 |
Каргалинская - Курдюковская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курдюковская | 2543 км | 30:39 |
Курдюковская - Старогладовская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старогладовская | 2549 км | 30:43 |
Старогладовская - Воскресеновское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воскресеновское | 2559 км | 30:49 |
Воскресеновское - Гребенская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенская | 2562 км | 30:51 |
Гребенская - Шелковская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковская | 2564 км | 30:53 |
Шелковская - Парабоч (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Парабоч | 2576 км | 31:02 |
Парабоч - Азамат-Юрт (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азамат-Юрт | 2583 км | 31:09 |
Азамат-Юрт - Хангиш-Юрт (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хангиш-Юрт | 2585 км | 31:11 |
Хангиш-Юрт - Комсомольское (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 2596 км | 31:22 |
Комсомольское - Гудермес (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гудермес | 2600 км | 31:26 |
Гудермес - Илсхан-Юрт (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Илсхан-Юрт | 2615 км | 31:41 |
Илсхан-Юрт - Курчалой (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курчалой | 2624 км | 31:50 |
Курчалой - Автуры (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Автуры | 2632 км | 31:58 |
Автуры - Сержень-Юрт (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сержень-Юрт | 2639 км | 32:05 |
Сержень-Юрт - Беной (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Беной | 2646 км | 32:12 |
Беной - Верхатой (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхатой | 2651 км | 32:17 |
Верхатой - Верхнее Ца-Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнее Ца-Ведено | 2654 км | 32:20 |
Верхнее Ца-Ведено - Октябрьское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 2659 км | 32:25 |
Октябрьское - Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ведено | 2661 км | 32:27 |
Ведено - Дышне-Ведено (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дышне-Ведено | 2663 км | 32:29 |
Дышне-Ведено - Харачой (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Харачой | 2668 км | 32:34 |
Харачой - Анди (36 км; 0:36) | Чечня - Дагестан | ||
|
Анди | 2704 км | 33:10 |
Анди - Ботлих (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ботлих | 2725 км | 33:31 |
Ботлих - Миарсо (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миарсо | 2727 км | 33:33 |
Миарсо - Агвали (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Агвали | 2747 км | 33:53 |