Маршрут Нижний Падун - 2-я Молочная
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3098 км; Время пути: 34:09
8 л./100 км * 3098 км ≈ 248 л.
50 руб./л. * 248 л. = 12400 руб.
|
Нижний Падун | ||
Нижний Падун - Верхнетуломский (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнетуломский | 1 км | 0:02 |
Верхнетуломский - Нижний Падун (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижний Падун | 3 км | 0:04 |
Нижний Падун - Тулома (46 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Тулома | 49 км | 0:35 |
Тулома - Мурмаши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мурмаши | 52 км | 0:37 |
Мурмаши - Мурмаши-3 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мурмаши-3 | 52 км | 0:37 |
Мурмаши-3 - Кола (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кола | 65 км | 0:46 |
Кола - Зверосовхоз (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зверосовхоз | 73 км | 0:54 |
Зверосовхоз - Кильдинстрой (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кильдинстрой | 78 км | 0:59 |
Кильдинстрой - Пушной (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Пушной | 118 км | 1:21 |
Пушной - Оленегорск (38 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Оленегорск | 157 км | 1:42 |
Оленегорск - Мончегорск (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Мончегорск | 187 км | 2:00 |
Мончегорск - Полярные Зори (83 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Полярные Зори | 270 км | 2:47 |
Полярные Зори - Княжая Губа (75 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Княжая Губа | 346 км | 3:29 |
Княжая Губа - Зеленоборский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зеленоборский | 347 км | 3:30 |
Зеленоборский - Ковдовское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ковдовское | 347 км | 3:30 |
Ковдовское - Тэдино (50 км; 0:27) | Мурманская область - Республика Карелия | ||
|
Тэдино | 397 км | 3:57 |
Тэдино - Пушной (259 км; 2:21) | |||
|
Пушной | 657 км | 6:19 |
Пушной - СНТ "Медик" (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
СНТ "Медик" | 712 км | 6:49 |
СНТ "Медик" - Медвежьегорск (123 км; 1:07) | |||
|
Медвежьегорск | 835 км | 7:56 |
Медвежьегорск - Пиндуши (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пиндуши | 844 км | 8:04 |
Пиндуши - Повенец (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Повенец | 861 км | 8:16 |
Повенец - Новая Габсельга (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Габсельга | 878 км | 8:29 |
Новая Габсельга - Возрицы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Возрицы | 899 км | 8:43 |
Возрицы - Чёлмужи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чёлмужи | 914 км | 8:53 |
Чёлмужи - Пудожгорский (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пудожгорский | 952 км | 9:19 |
Пудожгорский - Песчаное (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Песчаное | 972 км | 9:32 |
Песчаное - Алексеево (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Алексеево | 991 км | 9:44 |
Алексеево - Авдеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Авдеево | 994 км | 9:47 |
Авдеево - Пудож (35 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Пудож | 1029 км | 10:14 |
Пудож - Филимоновская (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Филимоновская | 1034 км | 10:20 |
Филимоновская - Чернореченский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернореченский | 1041 км | 10:25 |
Чернореченский - Нигижма (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нигижма | 1050 км | 10:31 |
Нигижма - Красноборский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красноборский | 1053 км | 10:33 |
Красноборский - Гакугса (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гакугса | 1063 км | 10:40 |
Гакугса - Андомский Погост (40 км; 0:28) | Республика Карелия - Вологодская область | ||
|
Андомский Погост | 1103 км | 11:09 |
Андомский Погост - Тудозерский Погост (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тудозерский Погост | 1119 км | 11:19 |
Тудозерский Погост - Вытегра (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вытегра | 1131 км | 11:27 |
Вытегра - Белоусово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1140 км | 11:36 |
Белоусово - Девятины (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Девятины | 1156 км | 11:47 |
Девятины - Депо (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Депо | 1160 км | 11:51 |
Депо - Первомайский (102 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1262 км | 12:47 |
Первомайский - Новостройка (60 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новостройка | 1322 км | 13:22 |
Новостройка - Ферапонтово (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 1339 км | 13:31 |
Ферапонтово - Никольский Торжок (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 1353 км | 13:39 |
Никольский Торжок - Новленское (43 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Новленское | 1397 км | 14:06 |
Новленское - Молочное (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Молочное | 1441 км | 14:43 |
Молочное - Майский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Майский | 1445 км | 14:45 |
Майский - Вологда (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вологда | 1449 км | 14:48 |
Вологда - Непотягово (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Непотягово | 1460 км | 15:01 |
Непотягово - Спасское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Спасское | 1463 км | 15:05 |
Спасское - Неверовское (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Неверовское | 1481 км | 15:20 |
Неверовское - Ростилово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Ростилово | 1511 км | 15:39 |
Ростилово - Семенцево (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семенцево | 1529 км | 15:51 |
Семенцево - Пречистое (23 км; 0:13) | Вологодская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Пречистое | 1552 км | 16:05 |
Пречистое - Любим (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Любим | 1576 км | 16:29 |
Любим - Заучье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заучье | 1577 км | 16:29 |
Заучье - Ермаково (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ермаково | 1599 км | 16:52 |
Ермаково - Дор (16 км; 0:16) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Дор | 1615 км | 17:09 |
Дор - Игумново (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Игумново | 1631 км | 17:25 |
Игумново - Буй (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буй | 1634 км | 17:29 |
Буй - Щербино (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Щербино | 1658 км | 17:52 |
Щербино - Толтуново (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Толтуново | 1686 км | 18:20 |
Толтуново - Туровское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туровское | 1689 км | 18:24 |
Туровское - Степаново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степаново | 1698 км | 18:32 |
Степаново - Мелешино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мелешино | 1700 км | 18:35 |
Мелешино - Антропово (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Антропово | 1728 км | 19:03 |
Антропово - Николо-Полома (33 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 1760 км | 19:37 |
Николо-Полома - Номжа (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Номжа | 1770 км | 19:48 |
Номжа - Еленский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Еленский | 1780 км | 19:58 |
Еленский - Нея (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нея | 1787 км | 20:07 |
Нея - Абросимово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абросимово | 1803 км | 20:23 |
Абросимово - Мантурово (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1841 км | 21:04 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1848 км | 21:08 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1910 км | 21:43 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1921 км | 21:49 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1992 км | 22:29 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 2016 км | 22:43 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 2023 км | 22:47 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 2036 км | 22:56 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 2045 км | 23:01 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 2074 км | 23:19 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 2078 км | 23:23 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 2086 км | 23:27 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 2094 км | 23:34 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 2111 км | 23:43 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 2134 км | 23:58 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 2148 км | 24:08 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 2158 км | 24:15 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 2173 км | 24:27 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 2179 км | 24:30 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 2180 км | 24:32 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 2187 км | 24:35 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 2187 км | 24:36 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 2190 км | 24:37 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 2191 км | 24:37 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 2193 км | 24:39 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 2195 км | 24:40 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 2196 км | 24:41 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 2198 км | 24:42 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 2200 км | 24:43 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 2201 км | 24:45 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 2204 км | 24:47 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 2205 км | 24:48 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 2208 км | 24:51 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 2215 км | 24:57 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 2216 км | 24:58 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 2218 км | 25:00 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 2221 км | 25:03 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 2226 км | 25:06 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 2227 км | 25:07 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 2232 км | 25:11 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 2234 км | 25:12 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 2241 км | 25:16 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 2252 км | 25:24 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 2252 км | 25:25 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 2254 км | 25:26 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 2259 км | 25:29 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 2263 км | 25:33 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 2267 км | 25:36 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 2316 км | 26:06 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 2340 км | 26:19 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 2350 км | 26:24 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 2362 км | 26:31 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 2372 км | 26:37 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 2374 км | 26:38 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 2378 км | 26:41 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 2391 км | 26:48 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 2428 км | 27:08 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 2503 км | 27:49 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 2565 км | 28:23 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 2574 км | 28:28 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 2585 км | 28:35 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 2587 км | 28:36 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 2598 км | 28:43 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 2623 км | 28:59 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 2629 км | 29:03 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 2634 км | 29:05 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 2645 км | 29:15 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 2648 км | 29:17 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 2649 км | 29:18 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 2695 км | 29:56 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 2696 км | 29:57 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 2697 км | 29:57 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 2707 км | 30:05 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2776 км | 30:45 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2782 км | 30:49 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2797 км | 30:57 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2798 км | 30:58 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2815 км | 31:11 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2837 км | 31:24 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2852 км | 31:36 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2876 км | 31:52 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2899 км | 32:07 |
Промысла - Новая Тура (84 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Новая Тура | 2982 км | 32:55 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 3027 км | 33:22 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 3033 км | 33:25 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 3099 км | 34:09 |