Маршрут Нижний Ингаш - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2989 км; Время пути: 30:27
8 л./100 км * 2989 км ≈ 239 л.
50 руб./л. * 239 л. = 11950 руб.
|
Нижний Ингаш | ||
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 5 км | 0:03 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 9 км | 0:06 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 16 км | 0:10 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 23 км | 0:14 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 42 км | 0:25 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 49 км | 0:29 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 86 км | 0:51 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 105 км | 1:02 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 122 км | 1:12 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 146 км | 1:25 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 168 км | 1:37 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 180 км | 1:44 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 204 км | 1:58 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 217 км | 2:05 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 253 км | 2:25 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 268 км | 2:35 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 274 км | 2:39 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 281 км | 2:42 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 288 км | 2:46 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 294 км | 2:49 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 299 км | 2:52 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 327 км | 3:09 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 386 км | 3:41 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 427 км | 4:04 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 431 км | 4:06 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 444 км | 4:13 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 444 км | 4:13 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 464 км | 4:27 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 483 км | 4:38 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 486 км | 4:39 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 513 км | 4:54 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 515 км | 4:55 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 529 км | 5:03 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 536 км | 5:07 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 569 км | 5:25 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 588 км | 5:35 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 659 км | 6:22 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 673 км | 6:30 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 686 км | 6:38 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 706 км | 6:48 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 770 км | 7:24 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 773 км | 7:26 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 779 км | 7:30 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 815 км | 7:58 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 816 км | 7:59 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 824 км | 8:05 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 831 км | 8:11 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 838 км | 8:14 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 849 км | 8:22 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 865 км | 8:32 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 884 км | 8:42 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:27) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 930 км | 9:10 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 943 км | 9:17 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 977 км | 9:35 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 998 км | 9:46 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 1020 км | 10:02 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 1027 км | 10:06 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 1046 км | 10:20 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1048 км | 10:21 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 1079 км | 10:39 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 1085 км | 10:43 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1115 км | 11:01 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1142 км | 11:16 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 1187 км | 11:40 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1210 км | 11:53 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 1280 км | 12:32 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1392 км | 13:33 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 1421 км | 13:49 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 1516 км | 14:41 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1646 км | 15:55 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1652 км | 16:00 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1681 км | 16:19 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1683 км | 16:21 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1712 км | 16:48 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1715 км | 16:49 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1784 км | 17:38 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1798 км | 17:48 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1832 км | 18:12 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1893 км | 18:55 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1937 км | 19:24 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1950 км | 19:33 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1963 км | 19:42 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1985 км | 19:58 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2008 км | 20:13 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 2015 км | 20:18 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2017 км | 20:20 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2028 км | 20:27 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2048 км | 20:40 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2067 км | 20:52 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2082 км | 21:02 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2126 км | 21:34 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2151 км | 21:48 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2162 км | 21:54 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2196 км | 22:14 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2212 км | 22:23 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2213 км | 22:24 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2216 км | 22:25 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2220 км | 22:27 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2228 км | 22:32 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2231 км | 22:33 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2239 км | 22:38 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2242 км | 22:39 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2262 км | 22:51 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 2268 км | 22:55 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 2280 км | 23:02 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 2291 км | 23:09 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 2308 км | 23:22 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2309 км | 23:23 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2326 км | 23:38 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2336 км | 23:47 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2342 км | 23:51 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 2347 км | 23:57 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 2354 км | 24:00 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 2373 км | 24:11 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 2379 км | 24:15 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 2420 км | 24:38 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 2436 км | 24:47 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 2453 км | 24:56 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 2461 км | 25:00 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 2500 км | 25:22 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 2509 км | 25:27 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2522 км | 25:35 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 2544 км | 25:47 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 2549 км | 25:51 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 2552 км | 25:53 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 2554 км | 25:55 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 2568 км | 26:02 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 2583 км | 26:11 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 2594 км | 26:17 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 2602 км | 26:21 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 2604 км | 26:22 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 2609 км | 26:27 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 2615 км | 26:31 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2617 км | 26:33 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 2621 км | 26:35 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2624 км | 26:37 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2639 км | 26:47 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 2640 км | 26:48 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 2648 км | 26:53 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 2653 км | 26:57 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 2656 км | 26:59 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 2660 км | 27:02 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 2722 км | 27:44 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 2724 км | 27:45 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 2725 км | 27:46 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 2747 км | 27:58 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 2752 км | 28:01 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 2759 км | 28:05 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 2769 км | 28:10 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 2770 км | 28:10 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 2789 км | 28:21 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 2796 км | 28:27 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 2798 км | 28:29 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 2804 км | 28:33 |
Малая Лая - Новая Тура (68 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 2873 км | 29:12 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 2918 км | 29:39 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 2923 км | 29:43 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 2990 км | 30:27 |