Маршрут Нижнекамск - Северодвинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1648 км; Время пути: 19:44
8 л./100 км * 1648 км ≈ 132 л.
50 руб./л. * 132 л. = 6600 руб.
|
Нижнекамск | ||
Нижнекамск - Мелекес (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Мелекес | 26 км | 0:26 |
Мелекес - Круглое Поле (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Круглое Поле | 29 км | 0:29 |
Круглое Поле - Набережные Челны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 34 км | 0:33 |
Набережные Челны - Поспелово (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Поспелово | 50 км | 0:48 |
Поспелово - Тихоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихоново | 53 км | 0:51 |
Тихоново - Менделеевск (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Менделеевск | 61 км | 1:00 |
Менделеевск - Старое Гришкино (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старое Гришкино | 73 км | 1:10 |
Старое Гришкино - Енабердино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енабердино | 76 км | 1:12 |
Енабердино - Камаево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камаево | 80 км | 1:15 |
Камаево - Байтеряково (11 км; 0:06) | Татарстан - Удмуртия | ||
|
Байтеряково | 91 км | 1:21 |
Байтеряково - Алнаши (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алнаши | 102 км | 1:27 |
Алнаши - Шубино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шубино | 115 км | 1:35 |
Шубино - Можга (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Можга | 129 км | 1:44 |
Можга - Можга (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Можга | 136 км | 1:49 |
Можга - Большое Волково (39 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Большое Волково | 174 км | 2:28 |
Большое Волково - Вавож (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вавож | 184 км | 2:38 |
Вавож - Водзимонье (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Водзимонье | 206 км | 3:00 |
Водзимонье - Вихарево (21 км; 0:26) | Удмуртия - Кировская область | ||
|
Вихарево | 227 км | 3:27 |
Вихарево - Зимник (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зимник | 240 км | 3:36 |
Зимник - Кильмезь (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кильмезь | 246 км | 3:40 |
Кильмезь - Рыбная Ватага (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Рыбная Ватага | 281 км | 4:05 |
Рыбная Ватага - Каменный Перебор (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменный Перебор | 286 км | 4:08 |
Каменный Перебор - Осиновка (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Осиновка | 307 км | 4:23 |
Осиновка - Нема (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нема | 334 км | 4:40 |
Нема - Васильевское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Васильевское | 351 км | 4:53 |
Васильевское - Кырчаны (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кырчаны | 366 км | 5:02 |
Кырчаны - Рогали (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рогали | 372 км | 5:06 |
Рогали - Гребёнки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 379 км | 5:11 |
Гребёнки - Кокуй (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокуй | 385 км | 5:16 |
Кокуй - Суна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суна | 389 км | 5:18 |
Суна - Большевик (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большевик | 391 км | 5:19 |
Большевик - Осиновица (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Осиновица | 402 км | 5:27 |
Осиновица - Дворища (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дворища | 407 км | 5:30 |
Дворища - Киселиха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Киселиха | 408 км | 5:31 |
Киселиха - Рябовская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рябовская | 411 км | 5:33 |
Рябовская - Кумёны (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кумёны | 423 км | 5:41 |
Кумёны - Речной (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Речной | 444 км | 5:55 |
Речной - Бурмакино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бурмакино | 449 км | 5:58 |
Бурмакино - Дресвяново (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дресвяново | 455 км | 6:03 |
Дресвяново - Глушиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глушиха | 459 км | 6:06 |
Глушиха - Кстинино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кстинино | 462 км | 6:07 |
Кстинино - Киров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киров | 468 км | 6:12 |
Киров - Федяково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Федяково | 470 км | 6:13 |
Федяково - Чистые Пруды (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чистые Пруды | 485 км | 6:26 |
Чистые Пруды - Киров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Киров | 485 км | 6:26 |
Киров - Гнусино (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Гнусино | 501 км | 6:39 |
Гнусино - Искра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 508 км | 6:44 |
Искра - Подгорцы (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 521 км | 6:55 |
Подгорцы - Монастырское (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Монастырское | 531 км | 7:03 |
Монастырское - Высоково (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 544 км | 7:12 |
Высоково - Верховино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верховино | 552 км | 7:17 |
Верховино - Белозёрье (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 592 км | 7:40 |
Белозёрье - Даниловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Даниловка | 601 км | 7:45 |
Даниловка - Летка (30 км; 0:17) | Кировская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Летка | 630 км | 8:02 |
Летка - Объячево (88 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Объячево | 718 км | 8:54 |
Объячево - Вухтым (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вухтым | 732 км | 9:02 |
Вухтым - Визиндор (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Визиндор | 801 км | 9:42 |
Визиндор - Шугрэм (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шугрэм | 815 км | 9:51 |
Шугрэм - Широкий Прилук (42 км; 0:27) | Республика Коми - Архангельская область | ||
|
Широкий Прилук | 857 км | 10:18 |
Широкий Прилук - Вилегодск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 892 км | 10:43 |
Вилегодск - Воронцово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Воронцово | 916 км | 11:00 |
Воронцово - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 917 км | 11:01 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Мухонская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мухонская | 919 км | 11:04 |
Мухонская - Никольск (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Никольск | 942 км | 11:22 |
Никольск - Виледь (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Виледь | 955 км | 11:32 |
Виледь - Коряжма (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Коряжма | 980 км | 11:52 |
Коряжма - Вычегодский (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 998 км | 12:10 |
Вычегодский - Пырский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пырский | 998 км | 12:11 |
Пырский - Асеевская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Асеевская | 1004 км | 12:16 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 1004 км | 12:17 |
Блок-пост - Котлас (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котлас | 1006 км | 12:18 |
Котлас - Лименда (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лименда | 1009 км | 12:20 |
Лименда - Шипицыно (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шипицыно | 1030 км | 12:41 |
Шипицыно - Федотовская (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Федотовская | 1052 км | 13:00 |
Федотовская - Большая Наговицинская (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Наговицинская | 1065 км | 13:12 |
Большая Наговицинская - Монастырская Пашня (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монастырская Пашня | 1067 км | 13:14 |
Монастырская Пашня - Ершевская (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ершевская | 1075 км | 13:22 |
Ершевская - Красноборск (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красноборск | 1080 км | 13:30 |
Красноборск - Максимовская (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Максимовская | 1082 км | 13:31 |
Максимовская - Фроловская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фроловская | 1083 км | 13:32 |
Фроловская - Большая (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Большая | 1100 км | 13:47 |
Большая - Овсянниковская (26 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Овсянниковская | 1125 км | 14:09 |
Овсянниковская - Козулинская (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козулинская | 1126 км | 14:10 |
Козулинская - Харино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Харино | 1128 км | 14:12 |
Харино - Черевково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черевково | 1128 км | 14:12 |
Черевково - Гришки-Кубино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гришки-Кубино | 1133 км | 14:17 |
Гришки-Кубино - Нагорье (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорье | 1134 км | 14:17 |
Нагорье - Лукинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукинская | 1135 км | 14:18 |
Лукинская - Степановская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Степановская | 1136 км | 14:19 |
Степановская - Куртяевская (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Куртяевская | 1145 км | 14:28 |
Куртяевская - Алфёровская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алфёровская | 1146 км | 14:28 |
Алфёровская - Фоминская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фоминская | 1147 км | 14:28 |
Фоминская - Авнюга (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Авнюга | 1155 км | 14:37 |
Авнюга - Сосновый (43 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Сосновый | 1199 км | 15:10 |
Сосновый - Ларионовская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ларионовская | 1205 км | 15:14 |
Ларионовская - Вознесенское (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Вознесенское | 1233 км | 15:32 |
Вознесенское - Яковлевская (38 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Яковлевская | 1270 км | 15:57 |
Яковлевская - Березник (74 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Березник | 1344 км | 16:44 |
Березник - Пянда (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пянда | 1361 км | 16:53 |
Пянда - Уйта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уйта | 1369 км | 16:57 |
Уйта - Шастки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шастки | 1372 км | 16:59 |
Шастки - Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гора | 1374 км | 17:00 |
Гора - Рязаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязаново | 1377 км | 17:02 |
Рязаново - Хетово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хетово | 1379 км | 17:03 |
Хетово - Усть-Морж (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Морж | 1380 км | 17:04 |
Усть-Морж - Власьевская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Власьевская | 1385 км | 17:06 |
Власьевская - Родионовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Родионовская | 1386 км | 17:07 |
Родионовская - Моржегоры (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моржегоры | 1388 км | 17:08 |
Моржегоры - Савинская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савинская | 1389 км | 17:08 |
Савинская - Заболотье (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Заболотье | 1435 км | 17:34 |
Заболотье - Емецк (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Емецк | 1445 км | 17:40 |
Емецк - Большая Гора (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большая Гора | 1465 км | 17:51 |
Большая Гора - Брин-Наволок (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Брин-Наволок | 1481 км | 18:00 |
Брин-Наволок - Копачёво (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Копачёво | 1511 км | 18:17 |
Копачёво - Беломорье (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Беломорье | 1573 км | 18:51 |
Беломорье - Архангельск (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Архангельск | 1597 км | 19:04 |
Архангельск - Рикасиха (31 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Рикасиха | 1628 км | 19:27 |
Рикасиха - Северодвинск (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Северодвинск | 1648 км | 19:44 |