Маршрут Нарейки - Иваново
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1057 км; Время пути: 13:47
8 л./100 км * 1057 км ≈ 85 л.
50 руб./л. * 85 л. = 4250 руб.
|
Нарейки | ||
Нарейки - Плашево (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Плашево | 4 км | 0:04 |
Плашево - Слобода (81 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Слобода | 85 км | 0:55 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 144 км | 1:29 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 170 км | 1:48 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 174 км | 1:50 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 181 км | 1:53 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 238 км | 2:27 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 246 км | 2:33 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 264 км | 2:43 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 276 км | 2:52 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 286 км | 3:00 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 294 км | 3:06 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 303 км | 3:16 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 324 км | 3:33 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 340 км | 3:44 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 359 км | 3:58 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 397 км | 4:26 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 409 км | 4:34 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 416 км | 4:39 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 435 км | 5:17 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 445 км | 5:24 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 456 км | 5:37 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 464 км | 5:43 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 474 км | 5:51 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 486 км | 6:00 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 506 км | 6:15 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 516 км | 6:24 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 524 км | 6:29 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 528 км | 6:32 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 529 км | 6:33 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 565 км | 6:58 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 589 км | 7:21 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 613 км | 7:39 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 620 км | 7:43 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 644 км | 8:05 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 658 км | 8:24 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 668 км | 8:34 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 689 км | 8:55 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 708 км | 9:15 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 710 км | 9:17 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 712 км | 9:19 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 718 км | 9:23 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 720 км | 9:25 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 723 км | 9:26 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 725 км | 9:28 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 726 км | 9:28 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 727 км | 9:29 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 727 км | 9:29 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 729 км | 9:30 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 739 км | 9:36 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 740 км | 9:37 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 742 км | 9:38 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 743 км | 9:39 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 744 км | 9:40 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 774 км | 10:07 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 775 км | 10:07 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 777 км | 10:09 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 785 км | 10:20 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 786 км | 10:21 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 791 км | 10:38 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 794 км | 10:40 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 799 км | 10:44 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 801 км | 10:46 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 804 км | 10:48 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 807 км | 10:49 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 809 км | 10:51 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 811 км | 10:52 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 825 км | 11:01 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 826 км | 11:02 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 834 км | 11:07 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 847 км | 11:16 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 854 км | 11:22 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 858 км | 11:25 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 864 км | 11:30 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 870 км | 11:35 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 874 км | 11:38 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 876 км | 11:40 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 880 км | 11:44 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 889 км | 11:52 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 893 км | 11:55 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 896 км | 11:58 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 908 км | 12:06 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 913 км | 12:11 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 927 км | 12:20 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 928 км | 12:21 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 955 км | 12:43 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 961 км | 12:47 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 966 км | 12:49 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 977 км | 12:55 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 990 км | 13:02 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 991 км | 13:03 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 995 км | 13:05 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1016 км | 13:17 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1048 км | 13:37 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1051 км | 13:40 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1058 км | 13:47 |