Маршрут Назрань - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2821 км; Время пути: 35:08
8 л./100 км * 2821 км ≈ 226 л.
50 руб./л. * 226 л. = 11300 руб.
|
Назрань | ||
Назрань - Новое (3 км; 0:03) | Ингушетия - Северная Осетия - Алания | ||
|
Новое | 4 км | 0:03 |
Новое - Беслан (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Беслан | 20 км | 0:15 |
Беслан - Зильга (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зильга | 26 км | 0:18 |
Зильга - Хумалаг (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хумалаг | 30 км | 0:21 |
Хумалаг - Брут (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брут | 33 км | 0:23 |
Брут - Дарг-Кох (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дарг-Кох | 39 км | 0:27 |
Дарг-Кох - Карджин (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карджин | 47 км | 0:34 |
Карджин - Бекан (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бекан | 49 км | 0:35 |
Бекан - Эльхотово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Эльхотово | 58 км | 0:41 |
Эльхотово - Плановское (8 км; 0:05) | Северная Осетия - Алания - Кабардино-Балкария | ||
|
Плановское | 65 км | 0:47 |
Плановское - Дейское (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дейское | 75 км | 0:55 |
Дейское - Терек (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Терек | 77 км | 0:57 |
Терек - Арик (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арик | 88 км | 1:09 |
Арик - Куян (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куян | 94 км | 1:14 |
Куян - Опытное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Опытное | 95 км | 1:16 |
Опытное - Красноармейское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноармейское | 96 км | 1:16 |
Красноармейское - Куян (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куян | 97 км | 1:17 |
Куян - Майский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Майский | 100 км | 1:20 |
Майский - Пришиб (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пришиб | 102 км | 1:23 |
Пришиб - Сарское (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сарское | 109 км | 1:30 |
Сарское - Прохладный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прохладный | 112 км | 1:33 |
Прохладный - Вокзальный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вокзальный | 114 км | 1:35 |
Вокзальный - Санта-Барбара (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Санта-Барбара | 116 км | 1:38 |
Санта-Барбара - Прохладный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прохладный | 117 км | 1:39 |
Прохладный - Сахалин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сахалин | 119 км | 1:41 |
Сахалин - Кабельный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кабельный | 120 км | 1:42 |
Кабельный - Прохладный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 121 км | 1:43 |
Прохладный - Солдатская (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солдатская | 134 км | 1:52 |
Солдатская - Новопавловск (20 км; 0:14) | Кабардино-Балкария - Ставропольский край | ||
|
Новопавловск | 154 км | 2:07 |
Новопавловск - Камышовый (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Камышовый | 164 км | 2:15 |
Камышовый - Комсомолец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомолец | 166 км | 2:16 |
Комсомолец - Георгиевская (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Георгиевская | 179 км | 2:25 |
Георгиевская - Новомихайловский (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новомихайловский | 190 км | 2:35 |
Новомихайловский - Семёновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Семёновка | 192 км | 2:38 |
Семёновка - Андреевский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевский | 196 км | 2:42 |
Андреевский - Новозаведенное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новозаведенное | 200 км | 2:46 |
Новозаведенное - Зеленокумск (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зеленокумск | 224 км | 3:03 |
Зеленокумск - Нины (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нины | 238 км | 3:13 |
Нины - Стародубское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Стародубское | 247 км | 3:19 |
Стародубское - Терек (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терек | 250 км | 3:21 |
Терек - Архангельское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Архангельское | 257 км | 3:26 |
Архангельское - Орловка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орловка | 267 км | 3:33 |
Орловка - Прасковея (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прасковея | 273 км | 3:37 |
Прасковея - Будённовск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Будённовск | 278 км | 3:41 |
Будённовск - Петропавловское (39 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Петропавловское | 318 км | 4:11 |
Петропавловское - Арзгир (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Арзгир | 349 км | 4:32 |
Арзгир - Родниковское (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Родниковское | 364 км | 4:42 |
Родниковское - Лола (100 км; 1:09) | Ставропольский край - Калмыкия | ||
|
Лола | 464 км | 5:52 |
Лола - Максимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Максимовка | 469 км | 5:55 |
Максимовка - Бурата (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бурата | 474 км | 5:59 |
Бурата - Нарын (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нарын | 477 км | 6:01 |
Нарын - Аршан (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Аршан | 480 км | 6:03 |
Аршан - Элиста (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элиста | 481 км | 6:04 |
Элиста - Троицкое (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Троицкое | 496 км | 6:19 |
Троицкое - Ергенинский (82 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 577 км | 7:14 |
Ергенинский - Аршань Зельмень (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 636 км | 7:54 |
Аршань Зельмень - Садовое (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Садовое | 655 км | 8:06 |
Садовое - Тундутово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тундутово | 678 км | 8:22 |
Тундутово - Малые Дербеты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малые Дербеты | 680 км | 8:23 |
Малые Дербеты - Цаца (29 км; 0:18) | Калмыкия - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Цаца | 708 км | 8:42 |
Цаца - Дубовый Овраг (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 725 км | 8:54 |
Дубовый Овраг - Большие Чапурники (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 735 км | 9:02 |
Большие Чапурники - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 737 км | 9:03 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 738 км | 9:05 |
Малые Чапурники - Орловка (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Орловка | 793 км | 10:05 |
Орловка - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 794 км | 10:06 |
Волгоград - Ерзовка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 806 км | 10:17 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 816 км | 10:23 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 825 км | 10:28 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 842 км | 10:41 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 960 км | 11:51 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1013 км | 12:23 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1093 км | 13:10 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1106 км | 13:17 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1117 км | 13:23 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1133 км | 13:32 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1156 км | 13:55 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1169 км | 14:07 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1201 км | 14:31 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1206 км | 14:35 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1209 км | 14:36 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1212 км | 14:38 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1224 км | 14:47 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1233 км | 14:53 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1237 км | 14:55 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1250 км | 15:05 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1256 км | 15:08 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1273 км | 15:21 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1286 км | 15:29 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1304 км | 15:44 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1319 км | 15:54 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1331 км | 16:02 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1341 км | 16:09 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1350 км | 16:16 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1378 км | 16:34 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1383 км | 16:39 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1388 км | 16:42 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1393 км | 16:46 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1401 км | 16:51 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1429 км | 17:11 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1445 км | 17:21 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1465 км | 17:35 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1482 км | 17:47 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1497 км | 17:58 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1508 км | 18:04 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1511 км | 18:07 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1513 км | 18:08 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1543 км | 18:29 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1548 км | 18:33 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1550 км | 18:35 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1588 км | 19:16 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1589 км | 19:16 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1593 км | 19:19 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1602 км | 19:28 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1638 км | 19:51 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1674 км | 20:26 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1699 км | 20:40 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 1746 км | 21:06 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 1755 км | 21:11 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 1829 км | 22:30 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 1840 км | 22:39 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 1856 км | 22:50 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 1888 км | 23:12 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 1914 км | 23:33 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 1931 км | 23:47 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 1936 км | 23:49 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 1963 км | 24:07 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 1979 км | 24:19 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 1989 км | 24:25 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 1990 км | 24:25 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 1992 км | 24:27 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 2001 км | 24:33 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 2006 км | 24:37 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 2014 км | 24:44 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 2037 км | 25:02 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2056 км | 25:17 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 2059 км | 25:18 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2073 км | 25:29 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2081 км | 25:34 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2141 км | 26:16 |
Сим - Кропачёво (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кропачёво | 2164 км | 26:30 |
Кропачёво - Алькино (12 км; 0:08) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Алькино | 2176 км | 26:39 |
Алькино - Малояз (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малояз | 2185 км | 26:48 |
Малояз - Калмакларово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калмакларово | 2187 км | 26:50 |
Калмакларово - Насибаш (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Насибаш | 2195 км | 26:58 |
Насибаш - Лаклы (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лаклы | 2211 км | 27:14 |
Лаклы - Еланлино (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Еланлино | 2218 км | 27:20 |
Еланлино - Леуза (39 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Леуза | 2257 км | 27:55 |
Леуза - Новобелокатай (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Новобелокатай | 2286 км | 28:24 |
Новобелокатай - Старобелокатай (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старобелокатай | 2298 км | 28:38 |
Старобелокатай - Белянка (37 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Белянка | 2335 км | 29:15 |
Белянка - Рябиновка (29 км; 0:28) | Башкортостан - Свердловская область | ||
|
Рябиновка | 2364 км | 29:44 |
Рябиновка - Тюльгаш (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюльгаш | 2369 км | 29:49 |
Тюльгаш - Красноармеец (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красноармеец | 2378 км | 29:58 |
Красноармеец - Акбаш (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Акбаш | 2384 км | 30:04 |
Акбаш - Михайловск (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловск | 2390 км | 30:10 |
Михайловск - Нижние Серги (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Нижние Серги | 2423 км | 30:32 |
Нижние Серги - мкрн Солнечный городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
мкрн Солнечный городок | 2426 км | 30:34 |
мкрн Солнечный городок - Первомайское (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2451 км | 30:51 |
Первомайское - Черемша (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемша | 2463 км | 31:03 |
Черемша - Коновалово (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Коновалово | 2473 км | 31:13 |
Коновалово - Макарова (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарова | 2474 км | 31:14 |
Макарова - Билимбай (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Билимбай | 2476 км | 31:16 |
Билимбай - Починок (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Починок | 2491 км | 31:32 |
Починок - Тарасково (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасково | 2502 км | 31:42 |
Тарасково - Мурзинка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мурзинка | 2508 км | 31:49 |
Мурзинка - Новоуральск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоуральск | 2512 км | 31:53 |
Новоуральск - Верх-Нейвинский (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верх-Нейвинский | 2520 км | 32:01 |
Верх-Нейвинский - Невьянск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Невьянск | 2554 км | 32:25 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 2556 км | 32:27 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 2558 км | 32:28 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 2579 км | 32:39 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 2585 км | 32:42 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 2591 км | 32:46 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 2601 км | 32:51 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 2602 км | 32:52 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 2621 км | 33:03 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 2628 км | 33:09 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 2631 км | 33:10 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 2637 км | 33:14 |
Малая Лая - Новая Тура (68 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 2706 км | 33:54 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 2750 км | 34:21 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 2756 км | 34:24 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 2822 км | 35:08 |