Маршрут Надышень - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 470 км; Время пути: 5:31
8 л./100 км * 470 км ≈ 38 л.
50 руб./л. * 38 л. = 1900 руб.
|
Надышень | ||
Надышень - Залужье (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залужье | 3 км | 0:04 |
Залужье - Корница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корница | 6 км | 0:06 |
Корница - Белогорье (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белогорье | 15 км | 0:16 |
Белогорье - Украинка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Украинка | 17 км | 0:17 |
Украинка - Мокроволя (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мокроволя | 19 км | 0:19 |
Мокроволя - Жемелинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жемелинцы | 24 км | 0:22 |
Жемелинцы - Сушевцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сушевцы | 29 км | 0:26 |
Сушевцы - Водички (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Водички | 33 км | 0:28 |
Водички - Тихомель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тихомель | 35 км | 0:30 |
Тихомель - Лепесовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лепесовка | 36 км | 0:31 |
Лепесовка - Ямполь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ямполь | 37 км | 0:32 |
Ямполь - Дедковцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 39 км | 0:35 |
Дедковцы - Паньковцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паньковцы | 40 км | 0:35 |
Паньковцы - Мизюринцы (8 км; 0:05) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мизюринцы | 48 км | 0:40 |
Мизюринцы - Акимовцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Акимовцы | 53 км | 0:44 |
Акимовцы - Татаринцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Татаринцы | 54 км | 0:45 |
Татаринцы - Краснолука (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснолука | 56 км | 0:46 |
Краснолука - Лановцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лановцы | 59 км | 0:48 |
Лановцы - Вышгородок (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Вышгородок | 77 км | 1:00 |
Вышгородок - Коржковцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коржковцы | 82 км | 1:04 |
Коржковцы - Синява (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синява | 86 км | 1:06 |
Синява - Низшие Лубянки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Низшие Лубянки | 92 км | 1:11 |
Низшие Лубянки - Збараж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Збараж | 95 км | 1:13 |
Збараж - Верняки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верняки | 101 км | 1:16 |
Верняки - Черниховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черниховцы | 103 км | 1:18 |
Черниховцы - Шляхтинцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 111 км | 1:24 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 114 км | 1:27 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 114 км | 1:27 |
Тернополь - Подгородное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородное | 124 км | 1:35 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 128 км | 1:37 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 132 км | 1:40 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 139 км | 1:43 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 140 км | 1:44 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 143 км | 1:45 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 143 км | 1:45 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 151 км | 1:50 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 153 км | 1:51 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 154 км | 1:51 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 160 км | 1:55 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 162 км | 1:56 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 167 км | 1:59 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 170 км | 2:01 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 175 км | 2:03 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 175 км | 2:04 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 181 км | 2:07 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 185 км | 2:09 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 187 км | 2:10 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 187 км | 2:10 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 188 км | 2:10 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 190 км | 2:12 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 193 км | 2:13 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 197 км | 2:15 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 201 км | 2:17 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 203 км | 2:19 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 206 км | 2:21 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 207 км | 2:23 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 217 км | 2:28 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 217 км | 2:28 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 220 км | 2:30 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 224 км | 2:32 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 227 км | 2:34 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 229 км | 2:35 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 233 км | 2:37 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 234 км | 2:38 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 236 км | 2:39 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 242 км | 2:42 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 247 км | 2:45 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 248 км | 2:46 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 251 км | 2:47 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 253 км | 2:49 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 256 км | 2:50 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 259 км | 2:52 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 259 км | 2:52 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 262 км | 2:54 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 265 км | 2:55 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 268 км | 2:58 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 269 км | 2:59 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 270 км | 3:00 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 273 км | 3:02 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 273 км | 3:02 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 275 км | 3:04 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 277 км | 3:06 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 281 км | 3:10 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 283 км | 3:12 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 290 км | 3:20 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 292 км | 3:21 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 293 км | 3:22 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 295 км | 3:23 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 297 км | 3:26 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 298 км | 3:26 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 299 км | 3:27 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 305 км | 3:33 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 309 км | 3:37 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 317 км | 3:46 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 326 км | 3:53 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 332 км | 3:58 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 337 км | 4:02 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 341 км | 4:05 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 344 км | 4:08 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 345 км | 4:08 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 347 км | 4:10 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 349 км | 4:11 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 355 км | 4:14 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 364 км | 4:19 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 365 км | 4:19 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 366 км | 4:19 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 366 км | 4:20 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 372 км | 4:23 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 374 км | 4:25 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 388 км | 4:34 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 399 км | 4:42 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 401 км | 4:43 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 403 км | 4:44 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 407 км | 4:46 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 410 км | 4:48 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 411 км | 4:49 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 412 км | 4:50 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 417 км | 4:55 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 418 км | 4:56 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 422 км | 4:58 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 426 км | 5:00 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 431 км | 5:06 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 433 км | 5:07 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 435 км | 5:08 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 437 км | 5:09 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 438 км | 5:10 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 441 км | 5:11 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 443 км | 5:12 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 447 км | 5:15 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 450 км | 5:16 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 452 км | 5:17 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 453 км | 5:18 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 457 км | 5:20 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 458 км | 5:20 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 460 км | 5:22 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 462 км | 5:23 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 470 км | 5:31 |