Маршрут Надворная - Адамовка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2940 км; Время пути: 32:47
8 л./100 км * 2940 км ≈ 235 л.
50 руб./л. * 235 л. = 11750 руб.
|
Надворная | ||
Надворная - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 2 км | 0:01 |
Мирное - Назавизов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Назавизов | 5 км | 0:04 |
Назавизов - Лесная Тарновица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесная Тарновица | 7 км | 0:06 |
Лесная Тарновица - Фитьков (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фитьков | 8 км | 0:07 |
Фитьков - Переросль (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переросль | 8 км | 0:07 |
Переросль - Цуцилов (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуцилов | 12 км | 0:12 |
Цуцилов - Тысменичаны (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тысменичаны | 16 км | 0:15 |
Тысменичаны - Березовка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Березовка | 23 км | 0:24 |
Березовка - Черниев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черниев | 26 км | 0:27 |
Черниев - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 29 км | 0:29 |
Ивано-Франковск - Угринов (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угринов | 39 км | 0:37 |
Угринов - Ямница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ямница | 43 км | 0:41 |
Ямница - Тязев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тязев | 47 км | 0:44 |
Тязев - Крылос (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крылос | 54 км | 0:49 |
Крылос - Галич (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Галич | 58 км | 0:51 |
Галич - Залуква (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залуква | 60 км | 0:52 |
Залуква - Поплавники (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 65 км | 0:56 |
Поплавники - Слободка Большовцовская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 66 км | 0:57 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Большовцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большовцы | 70 км | 1:00 |
Большовцы - Кинашев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кинашев | 73 км | 1:04 |
Кинашев - Нараевка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 75 км | 1:05 |
Нараевка - Старые Скоморохи (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 78 км | 1:08 |
Старые Скоморохи - Новые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 79 км | 1:09 |
Новые Скоморохи - Подшумлянцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 80 км | 1:11 |
Подшумлянцы - Свитанок (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Свитанок | 83 км | 1:13 |
Свитанок - Нижняя Липица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 87 км | 1:18 |
Нижняя Липица - Выгода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выгода | 89 км | 1:19 |
Выгода - Верхняя Липица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 91 км | 1:21 |
Верхняя Липица - Лопушня (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лопушня | 94 км | 1:24 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 97 км | 1:27 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 99 км | 1:28 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 100 км | 1:28 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 101 км | 1:28 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 103 км | 1:29 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 110 км | 1:33 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 111 км | 1:34 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 112 км | 1:35 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 118 км | 1:38 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 123 км | 1:41 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 126 км | 1:42 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 128 км | 1:43 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 132 км | 1:46 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 135 км | 1:47 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 141 км | 1:51 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 144 км | 1:52 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 145 км | 1:53 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 146 км | 1:53 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 152 км | 1:57 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 156 км | 1:59 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 160 км | 2:02 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 163 км | 2:04 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 167 км | 2:06 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 177 км | 2:14 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 180 км | 2:15 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 181 км | 2:16 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 185 км | 2:18 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 188 км | 2:20 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 191 км | 2:21 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 198 км | 2:26 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 200 км | 2:27 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 207 км | 2:31 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 211 км | 2:33 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 218 км | 2:37 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 222 км | 2:40 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 227 км | 2:43 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 233 км | 2:46 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 233 км | 2:46 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 237 км | 2:48 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 243 км | 2:51 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 260 км | 3:01 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 270 км | 3:06 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 274 км | 3:09 |
Хмельницкий - Пашковцы (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 293 км | 3:22 |
Пашковцы - Пашутинцы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 301 км | 3:27 |
Пашутинцы - Веселовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 303 км | 3:28 |
Веселовка - Баглайки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баглайки | 307 км | 3:30 |
Баглайки - Сушки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сушки | 308 км | 3:31 |
Сушки - Мотрунки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 309 км | 3:32 |
Мотрунки - Верхняки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхняки | 316 км | 3:37 |
Верхняки - Староконстантинов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 323 км | 3:41 |
Староконстантинов - Хуторы (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Хуторы | 332 км | 3:50 |
Хуторы - Немировка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немировка | 333 км | 3:51 |
Немировка - Огиевцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 336 км | 3:54 |
Огиевцы - Круча (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Круча | 341 км | 3:59 |
Круча - Белецкое (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белецкое | 349 км | 4:07 |
Белецкое - Кустовцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 353 км | 4:11 |
Кустовцы - Онацковцы (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 359 км | 4:16 |
Онацковцы - Храбузна (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Храбузна | 362 км | 4:18 |
Храбузна - Любар (19 км; 0:12) | Хмельницкая область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Любар | 380 км | 4:31 |
Любар - Новый Любар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 382 км | 4:33 |
Новый Любар - Юровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юровка | 384 км | 4:34 |
Юровка - Кутище (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутище | 388 км | 4:37 |
Кутище - Красносёлка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 400 км | 4:45 |
Красносёлка - Довбыши (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Довбыши | 404 км | 4:48 |
Довбыши - Чуднов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чуднов | 410 км | 4:52 |
Чуднов - Дубище (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубище | 416 км | 4:57 |
Дубище - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 420 км | 4:59 |
Дедковцы - Дрыглов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 421 км | 4:59 |
Дрыглов - Карвиновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 425 км | 5:03 |
Карвиновка - Гремячее (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гремячее | 427 км | 5:04 |
Гремячее - Высокая Печь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 432 км | 5:07 |
Высокая Печь - Старошейка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старошейка | 435 км | 5:10 |
Старошейка - Рудня-Почта (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 436 км | 5:11 |
Рудня-Почта - Дениши (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дениши | 443 км | 5:16 |
Дениши - Корчак (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Корчак | 448 км | 5:20 |
Корчак - Перлявка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перлявка | 451 км | 5:22 |
Перлявка - Тетеревка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 456 км | 5:25 |
Тетеревка - Житомир (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 459 км | 5:27 |
Житомир - Глубочица (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Глубочица | 472 км | 5:40 |
Глубочица - Березина (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 478 км | 5:44 |
Березина - Великие Кошарища (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 482 км | 5:47 |
Великие Кошарища - Колодезьки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 484 км | 5:48 |
Колодезьки - Коростышев (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коростышев | 496 км | 5:55 |
Коростышев - Новогородецкое (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 509 км | 6:02 |
Новогородецкое - Царевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Царевка | 513 км | 6:03 |
Царевка - Кочеров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кочеров | 518 км | 6:07 |
Кочеров - Йосиповка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 531 км | 6:15 |
Йосиповка - Ставище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ставище | 532 км | 6:15 |
Ставище - Небелица (4 км; 0:02) | Житомирская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Небелица | 536 км | 6:18 |
Небелица - Ситняки (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ситняки | 545 км | 6:26 |
Ситняки - Юров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юров | 547 км | 6:27 |
Юров - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 550 км | 6:29 |
Калиновка - Копылов (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копылов | 558 км | 6:34 |
Копылов - Севериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севериновка | 564 км | 6:38 |
Севериновка - Березовка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Березовка | 564 км | 6:39 |
Березовка - Любимовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 571 км | 6:42 |
Любимовка - Гуровщина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 572 км | 6:43 |
Гуровщина - Мрия (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мрия | 574 км | 6:45 |
Мрия - Милая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Милая | 579 км | 6:48 |
Милая - Капитановка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капитановка | 579 км | 6:48 |
Капитановка - Стоянка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стоянка | 581 км | 6:51 |
Стоянка - Киев (3 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 585 км | 6:53 |
Киев - Бровары (38 км; 0:42) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 623 км | 7:35 |
Бровары - Перемога (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перемога | 631 км | 7:45 |
Перемога - Киев (0 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 632 км | 7:45 |
Киев - Калиновка (1 км; 0:00) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 633 км | 7:45 |
Калиновка - Скибин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скибин | 634 км | 7:48 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 640 км | 7:53 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 651 км | 8:04 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 658 км | 8:10 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 665 км | 8:14 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 667 км | 8:15 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 670 км | 8:18 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 672 км | 8:20 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 674 км | 8:23 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 676 км | 8:23 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 685 км | 8:28 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 687 км | 8:30 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 690 км | 8:32 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 692 км | 8:34 |
Копти - Розовка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Розовка | 703 км | 8:42 |
Розовка - Зруб (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зруб | 730 км | 9:00 |
Зруб - Бобрик (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобрик | 737 км | 9:05 |
Бобрик - Юность (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юность | 747 км | 9:12 |
Юность - Малая Кошелевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 752 км | 9:15 |
Малая Кошелевка - Лесовое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 757 км | 9:18 |
Лесовое - Запорожье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Запорожье | 760 км | 9:20 |
Запорожье - Шевченко (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шевченко | 771 км | 9:27 |
Шевченко - Червоное Озеро (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 775 км | 9:30 |
Червоное Озеро - Батурин (44 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Батурин | 819 км | 10:00 |
Батурин - Мосты (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мосты | 822 км | 10:03 |
Мосты - Голубев (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голубев | 826 км | 10:06 |
Голубев - Шумейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 827 км | 10:07 |
Шумейкино - Карацюбино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 828 км | 10:07 |
Карацюбино - Полесское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Полесское | 835 км | 10:11 |
Полесское - Лапшино (20 км; 0:13) | Черниговская область - Сумская область | ||
|
Лапшино | 855 км | 10:25 |
Лапшино - Кролевец (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кролевец | 860 км | 10:28 |
Кролевец - Глухов (40 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Глухов | 900 км | 10:57 |
Глухов - Заруцкое (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Заруцкое | 910 км | 11:06 |
Заруцкое - Катериновка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Катериновка | 917 км | 11:11 |
Катериновка - Козино (7 км; 0:03) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Козино | 924 км | 11:15 |
Козино - Крупец (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Крупец | 936 км | 11:22 |
Крупец - Михайловка (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 943 км | 11:26 |
Михайловка - Рыльск (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рыльск | 960 км | 11:35 |
Рыльск - Боровское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боровское | 966 км | 11:39 |
Боровское - Степановка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Степановка | 976 км | 11:45 |
Степановка - Марьино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Марьино | 981 км | 11:47 |
Марьино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 982 км | 11:48 |
Ивановское - Густомой (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Густомой | 990 км | 11:52 |
Густомой - Льгов (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Льгов | 1003 км | 11:59 |
Льгов - Большие Угоны (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Угоны | 1016 км | 12:06 |
Большие Угоны - имени Карла Либкнехта (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
имени Карла Либкнехта | 1020 км | 12:09 |
имени Карла Либкнехта - Чапли (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапли | 1026 км | 12:12 |
Чапли - Иванино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Иванино | 1028 км | 12:13 |
Иванино - Артюховка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Артюховка | 1044 км | 12:23 |
Артюховка - Журавлино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Журавлино | 1058 км | 12:33 |
Журавлино - Селиховы Дворы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Селиховы Дворы | 1067 км | 12:39 |
Селиховы Дворы - Курск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курск | 1078 км | 12:45 |
Курск - Лебяжье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лебяжье | 1086 км | 12:50 |
Лебяжье - Подлесный (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подлесный | 1096 км | 12:57 |
Подлесный - Долгое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долгое | 1099 км | 12:59 |
Долгое - Беседино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Беседино | 1109 км | 13:07 |
Беседино - Ефросимовка (77 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Ефросимовка | 1185 км | 14:01 |
Ефросимовка - Быково (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Быково | 1210 км | 14:17 |
Быково - Горшечное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горшечное | 1222 км | 14:26 |
Горшечное - Лог (24 км; 0:15) | Курская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Лог | 1246 км | 14:42 |
Лог - Вязноватовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вязноватовка | 1252 км | 14:45 |
Вязноватовка - Верхнее Турово (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхнее Турово | 1264 км | 14:53 |
Верхнее Турово - Латная (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Латная | 1284 км | 15:04 |
Латная - Девица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Девица | 1288 км | 15:07 |
Девица - Семилуки (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семилуки | 1297 км | 15:12 |
Семилуки - Воронеж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронеж | 1300 км | 15:13 |
Воронеж - Александровка (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Александровка | 1324 км | 15:28 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 1345 км | 15:40 |
Рогачёвка - Капканчиковы Дворики (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Капканчиковы Дворики | 1373 км | 15:57 |
Капканчиковы Дворики - 2-й Красный Лиман (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
2-й Красный Лиман | 1378 км | 16:00 |
2-й Красный Лиман - Криуша (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Криуша | 1391 км | 16:07 |
Криуша - Васильевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1403 км | 16:13 |
Васильевка - Николаевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1409 км | 16:16 |
Николаевка - Анна (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Анна | 1418 км | 16:21 |
Анна - Бродовое (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бродовое | 1424 км | 16:27 |
Бродовое - Хлебородное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хлебородное | 1438 км | 16:34 |
Хлебородное - Архангельское (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1456 км | 16:44 |
Архангельское - Новомакарово (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новомакарово | 1478 км | 16:56 |
Новомакарово - Верхний Карачан (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верхний Карачан | 1518 км | 17:19 |
Верхний Карачан - Грибановский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грибановский | 1527 км | 17:24 |
Грибановский - Борисоглебск (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебск | 1542 км | 17:32 |
Борисоглебск - Третьяки (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Третьяки | 1573 км | 17:52 |
Третьяки - Старый Хопёр (38 км; 0:21) | Воронежская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Старый Хопёр | 1611 км | 18:13 |
Старый Хопёр - Тростянка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тростянка | 1621 км | 18:19 |
Тростянка - Барки (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барки | 1645 км | 18:33 |
Барки - Малая Семёновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 1657 км | 18:41 |
Малая Семёновка - Казачка (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казачка | 1681 км | 18:57 |
Казачка - Калининск (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Калининск | 1717 км | 19:21 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1725 км | 19:26 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1742 км | 19:38 |
Бутырки - Михайловка (65 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1807 км | 20:23 |
Михайловка - Саратов (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саратов | 1816 км | 20:28 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1839 км | 20:49 |
Энгельс - Пробуждение (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1849 км | 20:57 |
Пробуждение - Новопушкинское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1854 км | 21:00 |
Новопушкинское - Заветы Ильича (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1873 км | 21:12 |
Заветы Ильича - Безымянное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1874 км | 21:12 |
Безымянное - Первомайское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1878 км | 21:16 |
Первомайское - Золотая Степь (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1899 км | 21:27 |
Золотая Степь - Пионерское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1905 км | 21:30 |
Пионерское - Наливная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наливная | 1906 км | 21:31 |
Наливная - Новоантоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1911 км | 21:33 |
Новоантоновка - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1913 км | 21:35 |
Пушкино - Еруслан (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1938 км | 21:50 |
Еруслан - Мокроус (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1951 км | 21:57 |
Мокроус - Мунино (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мунино | 1982 км | 22:14 |
Мунино - Сокорная Балка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 1996 км | 22:21 |
Сокорная Балка - Учебный (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Учебный | 2006 км | 22:27 |
Учебный - Ершов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ершов | 2008 км | 22:28 |
Ершов - Новая Краснянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 2008 км | 22:28 |
Новая Краснянка - Тулайково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулайково | 2011 км | 22:30 |
Тулайково - Ершов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 2012 км | 22:30 |
Ершов - Целинный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Целинный | 2031 км | 22:40 |
Целинный - Васильевка Первая (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 2044 км | 22:47 |
Васильевка Первая - Дергачи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дергачи | 2053 км | 22:53 |
Дергачи - Новоросляевка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 2071 км | 23:02 |
Новоросляевка - Демьяс (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демьяс | 2079 км | 23:07 |
Демьяс - Таскала (90 км; 0:51) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Таскала | 2169 км | 23:58 |
Таскала - Подстепное (94 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Подстепное | 2264 км | 25:01 |
Подстепное - Федоровка (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Федоровка | 2300 км | 25:27 |
Федоровка - Бурлин (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бурлин | 2359 км | 26:07 |
Бурлин - Кардаилово (88 км; 0:49) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Кардаилово | 2447 км | 26:56 |
Кардаилово - Краснохолм (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 2466 км | 27:07 |
Краснохолм - Городище (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Городище | 2482 км | 27:17 |
Городище - Дедуровка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 2499 км | 27:28 |
Дедуровка - Нижняя Павловка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 2511 км | 27:36 |
Нижняя Павловка - имени 9 Января (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 2525 км | 27:45 |
имени 9 Января - Южный Урал (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 2529 км | 27:49 |
Южный Урал - Оренбург (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оренбург | 2531 км | 27:50 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2548 км | 28:08 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 2555 км | 28:12 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 2568 км | 28:21 |
Каменноозёрное - Приуральский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Приуральский | 2576 км | 28:26 |
Приуральский - Вязовка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вязовка | 2586 км | 28:33 |
Вязовка - Островное (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Островное | 2597 км | 28:40 |
Островное - Красногор (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Красногор | 2615 км | 28:52 |
Красногор - Новочеркасск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 2624 км | 28:58 |
Новочеркасск - Гирьял (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Гирьял | 2638 км | 29:08 |
Гирьял - Алабайтал (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алабайтал | 2646 км | 29:13 |
Алабайтал - Верхнеозёрное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верхнеозёрное | 2661 км | 29:23 |
Верхнеозёрное - Донское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Донское | 2674 км | 29:32 |
Донское - Никольское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Никольское | 2692 км | 29:43 |
Никольское - Краснощёково (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Краснощёково | 2704 км | 29:52 |
Краснощёково - Ильинка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2713 км | 29:58 |
Ильинка - Кидрясово (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кидрясово | 2729 км | 30:08 |
Кидрясово - Блява (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Блява | 2751 км | 30:24 |
Блява - Вьюжный (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вьюжный | 2766 км | 30:33 |
Вьюжный - Узембаево (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Узембаево | 2787 км | 30:48 |
Узембаево - Новоникольск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоникольск | 2793 км | 30:52 |
Новоникольск - Орск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орск | 2801 км | 30:57 |
Орск - Ударник (38 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Ударник | 2839 км | 31:24 |
Ударник - Кумак (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кумак | 2845 км | 31:29 |
Кумак - Новоорск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоорск | 2855 км | 31:37 |
Новоорск - Тасбулак (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тасбулак | 2877 км | 31:51 |
Тасбулак - Теренсай (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Теренсай | 2905 км | 32:11 |
Теренсай - Адамовка (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Адамовка | 2941 км | 32:47 |