Маршрут Мыслинка - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2124 км; Время пути: 26:27
8 л./100 км * 2124 км ≈ 170 л.
50 руб./л. * 170 л. = 8500 руб.
|
Пельгорское | ||
Пельгорское - Соколов Ручей (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соколов Ручей | 3 км | 0:03 |
Соколов Ручей - Любань (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любань | 9 км | 0:06 |
Любань - Трубников Бор (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Трубников Бор | 24 км | 0:16 |
Трубников Бор - Бабино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бабино | 28 км | 0:20 |
Бабино - Придорожная (11 км; 0:05) | Ленинградская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Придорожная | 38 км | 0:26 |
Придорожная - Сябреницы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сябреницы | 44 км | 0:30 |
Сябреницы - Успенское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Успенское | 44 км | 0:30 |
Успенское - Чудово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чудово | 46 км | 0:31 |
Чудово - Радищево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радищево | 52 км | 0:34 |
Радищево - Трегубово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трегубово | 61 км | 0:39 |
Трегубово - Мясной Бор (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мясной Бор | 81 км | 0:52 |
Мясной Бор - Берёзовка (147 км; 3:00) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 228 км | 3:53 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 274 км | 4:55 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 319 км | 5:49 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 320 км | 5:50 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 322 км | 5:51 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 331 км | 5:58 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 332 км | 6:00 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 361 км | 6:20 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 388 км | 6:38 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 420 км | 7:00 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 427 км | 7:07 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 461 км | 7:30 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 465 км | 7:33 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 470 км | 7:37 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 474 км | 7:39 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 476 км | 7:41 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 507 км | 8:12 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 523 км | 8:29 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 524 км | 8:29 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 540 км | 8:45 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 580 км | 9:25 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 594 км | 9:40 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 618 км | 10:03 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 628 км | 10:14 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 662 км | 10:50 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 677 км | 11:04 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 685 км | 11:12 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 686 км | 11:14 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 709 км | 11:32 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 738 км | 11:51 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 750 км | 11:59 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 753 км | 12:01 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 754 км | 12:02 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 757 км | 12:03 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 760 км | 12:04 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 777 км | 12:22 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 778 км | 12:22 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 779 км | 12:23 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 781 км | 12:24 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 782 км | 12:24 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 786 км | 12:27 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 788 км | 12:28 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 793 км | 12:30 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 801 км | 12:37 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 802 км | 12:37 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 809 км | 12:43 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 810 км | 12:44 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 815 км | 12:48 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 816 км | 12:48 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 817 км | 12:50 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 818 км | 12:50 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 820 км | 12:52 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 823 км | 12:55 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 832 км | 13:00 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 851 км | 13:10 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 854 км | 13:12 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 856 км | 13:13 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 861 км | 13:16 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 866 км | 13:19 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 882 км | 13:29 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 901 км | 13:39 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 911 км | 13:45 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 922 км | 13:51 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 941 км | 14:02 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 945 км | 14:05 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 950 км | 14:07 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 959 км | 14:14 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 970 км | 14:21 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 972 км | 14:22 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 975 км | 14:23 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 976 км | 14:24 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 977 км | 14:25 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 978 км | 14:25 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 980 км | 14:26 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 982 км | 14:28 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 984 км | 14:28 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 985 км | 14:29 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 986 км | 14:29 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 987 км | 14:30 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 988 км | 14:31 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 989 км | 14:31 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 990 км | 14:31 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 991 км | 14:32 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 993 км | 14:33 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 993 км | 14:33 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 993 км | 14:33 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 995 км | 14:35 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 997 км | 14:36 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1015 км | 14:45 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1025 км | 14:52 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1027 км | 14:52 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 1028 км | 14:53 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1029 км | 14:54 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1037 км | 15:03 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1099 км | 15:39 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1110 км | 15:45 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1181 км | 16:25 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1205 км | 16:39 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1212 км | 16:43 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1225 км | 16:52 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1234 км | 16:57 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1263 км | 17:15 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1267 км | 17:19 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1275 км | 17:23 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1283 км | 17:30 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1300 км | 17:39 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1323 км | 17:54 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1337 км | 18:04 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1347 км | 18:11 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1362 км | 18:23 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1368 км | 18:26 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1369 км | 18:28 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1376 км | 18:31 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1376 км | 18:31 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1379 км | 18:33 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1380 км | 18:33 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1382 км | 18:35 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1384 км | 18:36 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1385 км | 18:37 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1387 км | 18:38 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1389 км | 18:39 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1390 км | 18:40 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1393 км | 18:43 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1394 км | 18:44 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1397 км | 18:47 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1404 км | 18:53 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1405 км | 18:54 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1407 км | 18:56 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1410 км | 18:59 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1415 км | 19:02 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1416 км | 19:03 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1421 км | 19:07 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1423 км | 19:08 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1430 км | 19:12 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1441 км | 19:20 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1441 км | 19:21 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1443 км | 19:22 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1448 км | 19:25 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1452 км | 19:29 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1456 км | 19:32 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1505 км | 20:02 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1529 км | 20:15 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1539 км | 20:20 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1551 км | 20:27 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1561 км | 20:33 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1563 км | 20:34 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1567 км | 20:37 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1580 км | 20:44 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1617 км | 21:04 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1692 км | 21:45 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1754 км | 22:18 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1763 км | 22:24 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1774 км | 22:31 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1776 км | 22:32 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1787 км | 22:39 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1812 км | 22:55 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1818 км | 22:59 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1823 км | 23:01 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1834 км | 23:11 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1837 км | 23:13 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1838 км | 23:14 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1884 км | 23:51 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1885 км | 23:53 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1886 км | 23:53 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1896 км | 24:01 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1965 км | 24:41 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1971 км | 24:45 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1986 км | 24:53 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1987 км | 24:54 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2004 км | 25:07 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2025 км | 25:20 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2041 км | 25:32 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2065 км | 25:48 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2088 км | 26:03 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2113 км | 26:18 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2122 км | 26:24 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2124 км | 26:27 |