Маршрут Москва - Тамань
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1512 км; Время пути: 18:10
8 л./100 км * 1512 км ≈ 121 л.
50 руб./л. * 121 л. = 6050 руб.
|
Москва | ||
Москва - Дубровский (23 км; 0:19) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Дубровский | 23 км | 0:19 |
Дубровский - Измайлово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Измайлово | 24 км | 0:20 |
Измайлово - Москва (2 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 26 км | 0:22 |
Москва - Видное (3 км; 0:02) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Видное | 29 км | 0:24 |
Видное - 5-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
5-й микрорайон | 31 км | 0:25 |
5-й микрорайон - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 34 км | 0:27 |
Калиновка - Павловское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловское | 37 км | 0:28 |
Павловское - Ям (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ям | 38 км | 0:29 |
Ям - Домодедово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Домодедово | 39 км | 0:30 |
Домодедово - санатория "Подмосковье" (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
санатория "Подмосковье" | 51 км | 0:37 |
санатория "Подмосковье" - Шебанцево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 59 км | 0:43 |
Шебанцево - Вельяминово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 73 км | 0:55 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 74 км | 0:55 |
Вельяминово - Сидорово (4 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сидорово | 78 км | 1:03 |
Сидорово - Михнево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михнево | 82 км | 1:05 |
Михнево - Киясово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Киясово | 92 км | 1:11 |
Киясово - Ситне-Щелканово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 98 км | 1:14 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Ступино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ступино | 107 км | 1:20 |
Ступино - Лесопарк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 112 км | 1:23 |
Лесопарк - Корыстово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Корыстово | 121 км | 1:29 |
Корыстово - Руднёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Руднёво | 129 км | 1:33 |
Руднёво - Барабаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барабаново | 131 км | 1:35 |
Барабаново - Чусово (16 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Чусово | 148 км | 1:48 |
Чусово - Васильевский (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевский | 160 км | 1:59 |
Васильевский - Клин (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 170 км | 2:05 |
Клин - Рассвет (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 178 км | 2:12 |
Рассвет - Арсеньево (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 196 км | 2:24 |
Арсеньево - Кукуй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуй | 201 км | 2:27 |
Кукуй - Александровка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 209 км | 2:34 |
Александровка - Ильинка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ильинка | 221 км | 2:41 |
Ильинка - Богородицк (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Богородицк | 241 км | 2:56 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 243 км | 2:57 |
Западный мкр - Кузовка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузовка | 256 км | 3:06 |
Кузовка - Большие Плоты (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 297 км | 3:34 |
Большие Плоты - Ефремов (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ефремов | 317 км | 3:48 |
Ефремов - Лобаново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 327 км | 3:55 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:34) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 385 км | 4:29 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 400 км | 4:38 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 404 км | 4:40 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 420 км | 4:50 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 427 км | 4:54 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 430 км | 4:56 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 441 км | 5:02 |
Введенка - Конь-Колодезь (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 464 км | 5:15 |
Конь-Колодезь - Петровское (13 км; 0:07) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 477 км | 5:22 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 481 км | 5:24 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 485 км | 5:26 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Воронеж | 501 км | 5:38 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Александровка | 527 км | 5:54 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 548 км | 6:06 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:28) | |||
|
Павловск | 677 км | 7:35 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 678 км | 7:36 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 717 км | 8:04 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 735 км | 8:14 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 746 км | 8:20 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 758 км | 8:27 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 788 км | 8:43 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 834 км | 9:15 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 859 км | 9:32 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 868 км | 9:38 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миллерово | 872 км | 9:42 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 888 км | 9:53 |
Тарасовский - Васильевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка | 894 км | 9:58 |
Васильевка - Глубокий (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 911 км | 10:13 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 937 км | 10:31 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 939 км | 10:32 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 940 км | 10:33 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 966 км | 10:52 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 968 км | 10:53 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 988 км | 11:07 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 1000 км | 11:14 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 1042 км | 11:43 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 1045 км | 11:46 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 1047 км | 11:47 |
Красный Колос - Реконструктор (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 1059 км | 11:58 |
Реконструктор - Старочеркасская Ривьера (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 1066 км | 12:06 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Махин (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Махин | 1071 км | 12:13 |
Махин - Дорожный (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дорожный | 1081 км | 12:24 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 1084 км | 12:25 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 1086 км | 12:27 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 1088 км | 12:29 |
Батайск - Самарское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 1108 км | 12:43 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1115 км | 12:49 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1116 км | 12:49 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (11 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1127 км | 12:56 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1134 км | 13:03 |
Раздольное - Степное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Степное | 1142 км | 13:09 |
Степное - Кущёвская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1149 км | 13:15 |
Кущёвская - Кисляковская (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кисляковская | 1166 км | 13:31 |
Кисляковская - Кисляковка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кисляковка | 1174 км | 13:38 |
Кисляковка - Ленинградская (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ленинградская | 1191 км | 13:50 |
Ленинградская - Октябрьский (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1215 км | 14:11 |
Октябрьский - Ближний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ближний | 1218 км | 14:13 |
Ближний - Стародеревянковская (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Стародеревянковская | 1234 км | 14:26 |
Стародеревянковская - Каневская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каневская | 1239 км | 14:31 |
Каневская - Придорожная (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Придорожная | 1249 км | 14:38 |
Придорожная - Переясловская (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Переясловская | 1265 км | 14:51 |
Переясловская - Красная Поляна (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красная Поляна | 1277 км | 14:59 |
Красная Поляна - Брюховецкая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брюховецкая | 1280 км | 15:01 |
Брюховецкая - Тимашёвск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимашёвск | 1295 км | 15:11 |
Тимашёвск - Ольховский (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ольховский | 1302 км | 15:18 |
Ольховский - Советский (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Советский | 1314 км | 15:26 |
Советский - Калининская (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калининская | 1323 км | 15:32 |
Калининская - Старовеличковская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старовеличковская | 1325 км | 15:34 |
Старовеличковская - Зареченское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зареченское | 1332 км | 15:39 |
Зареченское - Старонижестеблиевская (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старонижестеблиевская | 1349 км | 15:51 |
Старонижестеблиевская - Полтавская (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Полтавская | 1365 км | 16:03 |
Полтавская - Полтавский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полтавский | 1376 км | 16:10 |
Полтавский - Крикуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крикуна | 1380 км | 16:13 |
Крикуна - Трудобеликовский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трудобеликовский | 1382 км | 16:14 |
Трудобеликовский - Славянск-на-Кубани (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Славянск-на-Кубани | 1384 км | 16:17 |
Славянск-на-Кубани - МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" | 1397 км | 16:28 |
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" - Коржевский (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Коржевский | 1418 км | 16:42 |
Коржевский - Красный Октябрь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 1423 км | 16:46 |
Красный Октябрь - Светлый Путь Ленина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Светлый Путь Ленина | 1423 км | 16:47 |
Светлый Путь Ленина - Курчанская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курчанская | 1431 км | 16:54 |
Курчанская - СОТ Северные сады (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
СОТ Северные сады | 1436 км | 16:58 |
СОТ Северные сады - Темрюк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Темрюк | 1438 км | 16:59 |
Темрюк - Октябрьский (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1454 км | 17:15 |
Октябрьский - Стрелка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Стрелка | 1459 км | 17:18 |
Стрелка - Старотитаровская (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 1469 км | 17:28 |
Старотитаровская - Тамань (37 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тамань | 1513 км | 18:10 |