Маршрут Монетное - 15-й Микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1202 км; Время пути: 14:50
8 л./100 км * 1202 км ≈ 96 л.
50 руб./л. * 96 л. = 4800 руб.
|
Монетное | ||
Монетное - Эски-Сарай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эски-Сарай | 0 км | 0:00 |
Эски-Сарай - Андрусово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрусово | 3 км | 0:03 |
Андрусово - Ферсманово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферсманово | 3 км | 0:04 |
Ферсманово - Лозовое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лозовое | 4 км | 0:05 |
Лозовое - Симферополь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Симферополь | 6 км | 0:06 |
Симферополь - Молодёжное (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 16 км | 0:17 |
Молодёжное - Мирное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мирное | 17 км | 0:17 |
Мирное - Битумное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Битумное | 21 км | 0:19 |
Битумное - Комсомольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 21 км | 0:20 |
Комсомольское - Гвардейское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гвардейское | 30 км | 0:24 |
Гвардейское - Красная Зорька (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Зорька | 32 км | 0:26 |
Красная Зорька - Новый Сад (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Сад | 39 км | 0:31 |
Новый Сад - Сумское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сумское | 48 км | 0:37 |
Сумское - Симоненко (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симоненко | 58 км | 0:44 |
Симоненко - Трактовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трактовое | 60 км | 0:45 |
Трактовое - Каштановка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каштановка | 75 км | 0:54 |
Каштановка - Войково (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Войково | 83 км | 1:00 |
Войково - Гришино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гришино | 97 км | 1:10 |
Гришино - Левитановка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Левитановка | 106 км | 1:16 |
Левитановка - Матвеевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Матвеевка | 110 км | 1:19 |
Матвеевка - Ильинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинка | 117 км | 1:23 |
Ильинка - Воронцовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронцовка | 120 км | 1:25 |
Воронцовка - Ишунь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ишунь | 129 км | 1:31 |
Ишунь - Красноперекопск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 132 км | 1:34 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Совхозное | 136 км | 1:38 |
Совхозное - Таврическое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таврическое | 137 км | 1:40 |
Таврическое - Суворово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Суворово | 151 км | 1:48 |
Суворово - Армянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Армянск | 153 км | 1:50 |
Армянск - Ставки (12 км; 0:09) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Ставки | 165 км | 1:59 |
Ставки - Бабенковка Первая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 171 км | 2:03 |
Бабенковка Первая - Николаевка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Николаевка | 201 км | 2:23 |
Николаевка - Радостное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радостное | 205 км | 2:26 |
Радостное - Малоалександровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 215 км | 2:33 |
Малоалександровка - Ridne (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ridne | 218 км | 2:35 |
Ridne - Тарасовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 222 км | 2:38 |
Тарасовка - Доброселье (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Доброселье | 229 км | 2:45 |
Доброселье - Великие Копани (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 233 км | 2:47 |
Великие Копани - Раденск (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раденск | 241 км | 2:56 |
Раденск - Левые Саги (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 253 км | 3:07 |
Левые Саги - Олешки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 257 км | 3:11 |
Олешки - Херсон (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Херсон | 265 км | 3:17 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 266 км | 3:17 |
Антоновка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 272 км | 3:20 |
Молодёжное - Зеленовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 276 км | 3:23 |
Зеленовка - Высунцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высунцы | 280 км | 3:26 |
Высунцы - Чернобаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 286 км | 3:30 |
Чернобаевка - Клапая (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клапая | 296 км | 3:37 |
Клапая - Киселёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 300 км | 3:40 |
Киселёвка - Посад-Покровское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Посад-Покровское | 311 км | 3:46 |
Посад-Покровское - Луч (5 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Луч | 316 км | 3:53 |
Луч - Котлярёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 321 км | 3:57 |
Котлярёво - Гороховка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гороховка | 334 км | 4:06 |
Гороховка - Полигон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 334 км | 4:06 |
Полигон - Мешково-Погорелово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 336 км | 4:07 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 338 км | 4:09 |
Святониколаевка - Зайчевское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 340 км | 4:10 |
Зайчевское - Центральный район (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральный район | 347 км | 4:14 |
Центральный район - Капустино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капустино | 348 км | 4:15 |
Капустино - Константиновка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Константиновка | 358 км | 4:22 |
Константиновка - Себино (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Себино | 371 км | 4:30 |
Себино - Новая Одесса (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 381 км | 4:37 |
Новая Одесса - Троицкое (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Троицкое | 389 км | 4:47 |
Троицкое - Михайловка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловка | 399 км | 4:53 |
Михайловка - Дорошовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 416 км | 5:04 |
Дорошовка - Новогригоровка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 421 км | 5:09 |
Новогригоровка - Раково (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Раково | 425 км | 5:14 |
Раково - Вознесенск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 429 км | 5:17 |
Вознесенск - Александровка (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровка | 445 км | 5:34 |
Александровка - Южноукраинск (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 460 км | 5:51 |
Южноукраинск - Зелёная Поляна (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 478 км | 6:07 |
Зелёная Поляна - Благодатное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Благодатное | 482 км | 6:11 |
Благодатное - Курипчино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курипчино | 493 км | 6:19 |
Курипчино - Мигия (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мигия | 499 км | 6:24 |
Мигия - Первомайск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первомайск | 506 км | 6:30 |
Первомайск - Лукашовка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 527 км | 6:47 |
Лукашовка - Пушково (12 км; 0:08) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Пушково | 539 км | 6:55 |
Пушково - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 545 км | 6:59 |
Одая - Александровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 551 км | 7:03 |
Александровка - Голованевск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Голованевск | 556 км | 7:06 |
Голованевск - Станиславово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Станиславово | 568 км | 7:15 |
Станиславово - Ладыжинка (23 км; 0:16) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 591 км | 7:32 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 600 км | 7:37 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 612 км | 7:48 |
Умань - Дмитрушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 620 км | 7:52 |
Дмитрушки - Краснополка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснополка | 626 км | 7:58 |
Краснополка - Подобная (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подобная | 634 км | 8:02 |
Подобная - Нестеровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 643 км | 8:07 |
Нестеровка - Зелёный Рог (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 657 км | 8:15 |
Зелёный Рог - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 666 км | 8:20 |
Ольшанка - Жашков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 673 км | 8:23 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:05) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 683 км | 8:29 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 688 км | 8:32 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 692 км | 8:35 |
Винаровка - Кривец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кривец | 696 км | 8:37 |
Кривец - Надросевка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Надросевка | 712 км | 8:49 |
Надросевка - Володарка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Володарка | 713 км | 8:50 |
Володарка - Гайворон (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гайворон | 723 км | 8:57 |
Гайворон - Петрашёвка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петрашёвка | 727 км | 8:59 |
Петрашёвка - Белиевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белиевка | 727 км | 9:00 |
Белиевка - Антонов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Антонов | 731 км | 9:02 |
Антонов - Кононовка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кононовка | 743 км | 9:10 |
Кононовка - Сквира (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сквира | 746 км | 9:12 |
Сквира - Великие Ерчики (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великие Ерчики | 755 км | 9:18 |
Великие Ерчики - Малые Ерчики (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Ерчики | 760 км | 9:22 |
Малые Ерчики - Строков (3 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Строков | 763 км | 9:24 |
Строков - Парипсы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Парипсы | 773 км | 9:31 |
Парипсы - Попельня (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Попельня | 776 км | 9:33 |
Попельня - Попельня (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Попельня | 780 км | 9:35 |
Попельня - Великие Лесовцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великие Лесовцы | 786 км | 9:39 |
Великие Лесовцы - Маркова Волица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркова Волица | 788 км | 9:41 |
Маркова Волица - Котлярка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Котлярка | 792 км | 9:43 |
Котлярка - Волица (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Волица | 811 км | 9:57 |
Волица - Тарасовка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 830 км | 10:09 |
Тарасовка - Лука (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лука | 833 км | 10:11 |
Лука - Пески (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пески | 836 км | 10:14 |
Пески - Станишовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Станишовка | 842 км | 10:18 |
Станишовка - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 845 км | 10:20 |
Житомир - Заречаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заречаны | 845 км | 10:21 |
Заречаны - Должик (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Должик | 858 км | 10:31 |
Должик - Ивановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановка | 860 км | 10:32 |
Ивановка - Садки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садки | 864 км | 10:34 |
Садки - Берёзовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 867 км | 10:36 |
Берёзовка - Болярка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болярка | 874 км | 10:42 |
Болярка - Выдумка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Выдумка | 881 км | 10:48 |
Выдумка - Мартыновка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартыновка | 885 км | 10:50 |
Мартыновка - Слободка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободка | 888 км | 10:51 |
Слободка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 894 км | 10:54 |
Молодёжное - Курное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курное | 896 км | 10:56 |
Курное - Новины (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новины | 901 км | 10:58 |
Новины - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 903 км | 10:59 |
Андреевка - Улашановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улашановка | 907 км | 11:02 |
Улашановка - Николаевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 914 км | 11:05 |
Николаевка - Броники (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Броники | 920 км | 11:09 |
Броники - Романовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовка | 924 км | 11:13 |
Романовка - Новая Романовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Романовка | 927 км | 11:14 |
Новая Романовка - Перемога (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемога | 929 км | 11:16 |
Перемога - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 931 км | 11:18 |
Новоград-Волынский - Кущовое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кущовое | 935 км | 11:19 |
Кущовое - Наталовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наталовка | 939 км | 11:22 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 941 км | 11:23 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 944 км | 11:25 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 949 км | 11:27 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 957 км | 11:33 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 960 км | 11:37 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 962 км | 11:39 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 965 км | 11:41 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 969 км | 11:43 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 973 км | 11:45 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 975 км | 11:46 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 979 км | 11:50 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 981 км | 11:52 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 983 км | 11:53 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 985 км | 11:55 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 994 км | 12:02 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 997 км | 12:03 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 1002 км | 12:06 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 1004 км | 12:07 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 1006 км | 12:08 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 1009 км | 12:10 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 1015 км | 12:15 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 1017 км | 12:16 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 1023 км | 12:23 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 1027 км | 12:25 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 1031 км | 12:28 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ровно | 1033 км | 12:30 |
Ровно - Обаров (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Обаров | 1045 км | 12:43 |
Обаров - Ставки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставки | 1048 км | 12:45 |
Ставки - Понебель (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Понебель | 1049 км | 12:46 |
Понебель - Бронники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронники | 1052 км | 12:48 |
Бронники - Грабов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грабов | 1055 км | 12:50 |
Грабов - Заря (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заря | 1058 км | 12:53 |
Заря - Клевань (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Клевань | 1061 км | 12:57 |
Клевань - Сморжев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сморжев | 1063 км | 12:58 |
Сморжев - Заставье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заставье | 1065 км | 13:01 |
Заставье - Деревянное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Деревянное | 1065 км | 13:01 |
Деревянное - Ромашковка (10 км; 0:06) | Ровненская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Ромашковка | 1075 км | 13:07 |
Ромашковка - Ставок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставок | 1077 км | 13:09 |
Ставок - Дерно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дерно | 1080 км | 13:12 |
Дерно - Пальче (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пальче | 1087 км | 13:18 |
Пальче - Зверев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зверев | 1092 км | 13:22 |
Зверев - Вишнев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнев | 1096 км | 13:24 |
Вишнев - Поддубцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Поддубцы | 1097 км | 13:25 |
Поддубцы - Струмовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Струмовка | 1104 км | 13:32 |
Струмовка - Луцк (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луцк | 1107 км | 13:36 |
Луцк - Рованцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рованцы | 1109 км | 13:37 |
Рованцы - Великий Омеляник (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великий Омеляник | 1116 км | 13:44 |
Великий Омеляник - Тарасово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасово | 1116 км | 13:44 |
Тарасово - Забороль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забороль | 1118 км | 13:45 |
Забороль - Богушовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богушовка | 1120 км | 13:47 |
Богушовка - Александровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Александровка | 1124 км | 13:49 |
Александровка - Охотин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Охотин | 1126 км | 13:51 |
Охотин - Усычи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усычи | 1129 км | 13:53 |
Усычи - Буяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Буяны | 1131 км | 13:54 |
Буяны - Торчин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчин | 1135 км | 13:57 |
Торчин - Смолигов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смолигов | 1138 км | 14:00 |
Смолигов - Юновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юновка | 1144 км | 14:04 |
Юновка - Затурцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Затурцы | 1147 км | 14:06 |
Затурцы - Маньков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маньков | 1150 км | 14:08 |
Маньков - Холопичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холопичи | 1152 км | 14:09 |
Холопичи - Молчанов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молчанов | 1155 км | 14:12 |
Молчанов - Войница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Войница | 1159 км | 14:14 |
Войница - Губин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Губин | 1161 км | 14:16 |
Губин - Березовичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березовичи | 1166 км | 14:20 |
Березовичи - Микуличи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микуличи | 1170 км | 14:23 |
Микуличи - Подгайцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 1174 км | 14:25 |
Подгайцы - Хобултова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хобултова | 1176 км | 14:27 |
Хобултова - Владимир-Волынский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 1181 км | 14:30 |
Владимир-Волынский - Владимировка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимировка | 1181 км | 14:31 |
Владимировка - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1187 км | 14:37 |
Заречье - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 1191 км | 14:41 |
Новосёлки - Суходолы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суходолы | 1195 км | 14:44 |
Суходолы - Нововолынск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 1199 км | 14:47 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 1202 км | 14:50 |