Маршрут Монетное - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3018 км; Время пути: 36:12
8 л./100 км * 3018 км ≈ 241 л.
50 руб./л. * 241 л. = 12050 руб.
|
Монетное | ||
Монетное - Эски-Сарай (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Эски-Сарай | 1 км | 0:01 |
Эски-Сарай - Монетное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монетное | 3 км | 0:03 |
Монетное - Пионерское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 3 км | 0:04 |
Пионерское - Андрусово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андрусово | 5 км | 0:06 |
Андрусово - Ферсманово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферсманово | 5 км | 0:06 |
Ферсманово - Лозовое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лозовое | 7 км | 0:07 |
Лозовое - Симферополь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Симферополь | 8 км | 0:08 |
Симферополь - Молодёжное (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 19 км | 0:20 |
Молодёжное - Мирное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мирное | 19 км | 0:20 |
Мирное - Битумное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Битумное | 23 км | 0:22 |
Битумное - Комсомольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 24 км | 0:22 |
Комсомольское - Гвардейское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гвардейское | 33 км | 0:28 |
Гвардейское - Красная Зорька (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Зорька | 35 км | 0:29 |
Красная Зорька - Пролётное (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пролётное | 43 км | 0:34 |
Пролётное - Новоандреевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоандреевка | 44 км | 0:34 |
Новоандреевка - Амурское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Амурское | 54 км | 0:39 |
Амурское - Октябрьское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 54 км | 0:40 |
Октябрьское - Цветково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цветково | 57 км | 0:41 |
Цветково - Менделеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Менделеево | 61 км | 0:43 |
Менделеево - Некрасово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Некрасово | 73 км | 0:50 |
Некрасово - Марьяновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 76 км | 0:52 |
Марьяновка - Красногвардейское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногвардейское | 78 км | 0:53 |
Красногвардейское - Знаменка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Знаменка | 87 км | 0:59 |
Знаменка - Краснодольное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснодольное | 90 км | 1:01 |
Краснодольное - Рощино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 94 км | 1:03 |
Рощино - Ближнегородское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ближнегородское | 98 км | 1:05 |
Ближнегородское - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 101 км | 1:06 |
Тимофеевка - Новостепное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостепное | 101 км | 1:07 |
Новостепное - Джанкой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Джанкой | 103 км | 1:08 |
Джанкой - Изумрудное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Изумрудное | 109 км | 1:11 |
Изумрудное - Островское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Островское | 114 км | 1:16 |
Островское - Ветвистое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ветвистое | 115 км | 1:17 |
Ветвистое - Придорожное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Придорожное | 118 км | 1:19 |
Придорожное - Столбовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Столбовое | 119 км | 1:20 |
Столбовое - Ермаково (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ермаково | 124 км | 1:23 |
Ермаково - Медведевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Медведевка | 130 км | 1:26 |
Медведевка - Чонгар (18 км; 0:22) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Чонгар | 149 км | 1:49 |
Чонгар - Николаевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николаевка | 158 км | 1:54 |
Николаевка - Черниговка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черниговка | 162 км | 1:56 |
Черниговка - Сальково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сальково | 166 км | 1:58 |
Сальково - Ясная Поляна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясная Поляна | 168 км | 1:59 |
Ясная Поляна - Ярошик (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярошик | 175 км | 2:03 |
Ярошик - Алексеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 178 км | 2:05 |
Алексеевка - Москаленко (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Москаленко | 183 км | 2:08 |
Москаленко - Гаевое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гаевое | 187 км | 2:12 |
Гаевое - Новый Мир (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новый Мир | 196 км | 2:19 |
Новый Мир - Червоное (19 км; 0:16) | Херсонская область - Запорожская область | ||
|
Червоное | 215 км | 2:35 |
Червоное - Тащенак (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тащенак | 246 км | 2:58 |
Тащенак - Новое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новое | 251 км | 3:01 |
Новое - Садовое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Садовое | 259 км | 3:06 |
Садовое - Новоивановка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 279 км | 3:20 |
Новоивановка - Приазовское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Приазовское | 286 км | 3:25 |
Приазовское - Вишнёвое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишнёвое | 294 км | 3:29 |
Вишнёвое - Владимировка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Владимировка | 303 км | 3:34 |
Владимировка - Приморск (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Приморск | 340 км | 3:54 |
Приморск - Бановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бановка | 344 км | 3:56 |
Бановка - Азовское (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Азовское | 369 км | 4:10 |
Азовское - Шёлковое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шёлковое | 373 км | 4:12 |
Шёлковое - Червоное Поле (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Червоное Поле | 412 км | 4:34 |
Червоное Поле - Камышеватое (9 км; 0:04) | Запорожская область - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Камышеватое | 421 км | 4:39 |
Камышеватое - Мангуш (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мангуш | 432 км | 4:45 |
Мангуш - Агробаза (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Агробаза | 445 км | 4:53 |
Агробаза - Мариуполь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мариуполь | 448 км | 4:55 |
Мариуполь - Лебединское (23 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лебединское | 471 км | 5:15 |
Лебединское - Широкино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Широкино | 476 км | 5:19 |
Широкино - Безыменное (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безыменное | 486 км | 5:24 |
Безыменное - Самсоново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самсоново | 491 км | 5:28 |
Самсоново - Новоазовск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоазовск | 495 км | 5:30 |
Новоазовск - Максимов (16 км; 0:12) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Максимов | 511 км | 5:42 |
Максимов - Ломакин (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ломакин | 531 км | 5:54 |
Ломакин - Русский Колодец (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Русский Колодец | 544 км | 6:01 |
Русский Колодец - Дарагановка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дарагановка | 556 км | 6:08 |
Дарагановка - Таганрог (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таганрог | 558 км | 6:09 |
Таганрог - Гаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гаевка | 562 км | 6:11 |
Гаевка - Бессергеновка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бессергеновка | 574 км | 6:18 |
Бессергеновка - Хапры (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Хапры | 611 км | 6:44 |
Хапры - Мокрый Чалтырь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мокрый Чалтырь | 613 км | 6:45 |
Мокрый Чалтырь - Чалтырь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чалтырь | 615 км | 6:46 |
Чалтырь - Ростов-на-Дону (26 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ростов-на-Дону | 641 км | 7:09 |
Ростов-на-Дону - Щепкин (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Щепкин | 647 км | 7:12 |
Щепкин - Октябрьский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 652 км | 7:16 |
Октябрьский - Каменный Брод (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменный Брод | 657 км | 7:23 |
Каменный Брод - Шахты (37 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Шахты | 693 км | 7:52 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 716 км | 8:09 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 735 км | 8:22 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 738 км | 8:24 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 762 км | 8:40 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 763 км | 8:41 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 767 км | 8:45 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 788 км | 8:59 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 812 км | 9:16 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 812 км | 9:17 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 834 км | 9:33 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 835 км | 9:35 |
Новоспасовка - Малотокмацкий (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малотокмацкий | 842 км | 9:39 |
Малотокмацкий - Ольховый Рог (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ольховый Рог | 858 км | 9:50 |
Ольховый Рог - Ярский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярский | 869 км | 9:57 |
Ярский - Кашары (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кашары | 882 км | 10:06 |
Кашары - Поповка (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Поповка | 914 км | 10:32 |
Поповка - Каменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 921 км | 10:37 |
Каменка - Яблоновский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 926 км | 10:40 |
Яблоновский - Белогорский (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белогорский | 974 км | 11:12 |
Белогорский - Вёшенская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёшенская | 980 км | 11:16 |
Вёшенская - Колундаевский (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колундаевский | 997 км | 11:28 |
Колундаевский - Шакин (42 км; 0:27) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Шакин | 1039 км | 11:56 |
Шакин - Кумылженская (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кумылженская | 1073 км | 12:18 |
Кумылженская - Обливский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обливский | 1075 км | 12:20 |
Обливский - 1-й Княженский (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
1-й Княженский | 1111 км | 12:46 |
1-й Княженский - Отрадное (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Отрадное | 1125 км | 12:56 |
Отрадное - Михайловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1127 км | 12:57 |
Михайловка - Сидоры (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сидоры | 1143 км | 13:16 |
Сидоры - Моховский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Моховский | 1153 км | 13:23 |
Моховский - Большой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой | 1155 км | 13:24 |
Большой - 2-й Плотников (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
2-й Плотников | 1185 км | 13:44 |
2-й Плотников - Секачи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секачи | 1196 км | 13:52 |
Секачи - Большевик (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большевик | 1216 км | 14:05 |
Большевик - Журавка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Журавка | 1241 км | 14:22 |
Журавка - Вязовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вязовка | 1249 км | 14:27 |
Вязовка - Большой Морец (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большой Морец | 1259 км | 14:33 |
Большой Морец - Елань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Елань | 1264 км | 14:37 |
Елань - Терновое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Терновое | 1278 км | 14:50 |
Терновое - Самойловка (11 км; 0:11) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Самойловка | 1289 км | 15:01 |
Самойловка - Криуша (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Криуша | 1307 км | 15:20 |
Криуша - Каменка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 1312 км | 15:24 |
Каменка - Казачка (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Казачка | 1332 км | 15:44 |
Казачка - Калининск (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Калининск | 1369 км | 16:10 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1377 км | 16:16 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1395 км | 16:27 |
Бутырки - Красный Октябрь (64 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 1459 км | 17:16 |
Красный Октябрь - Сторожевка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 1475 км | 17:29 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 1483 км | 17:34 |
Саратов - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 1492 км | 17:40 |
Дубки - Пристанное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пристанное | 1505 км | 17:50 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейка | 1510 км | 17:53 |
Шумейка - Бобровка (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1544 км | 18:16 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1550 км | 18:20 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1552 км | 18:22 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1555 км | 18:23 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1568 км | 18:32 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1577 км | 18:38 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1580 км | 18:40 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1594 км | 18:50 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1599 км | 18:53 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1616 км | 19:06 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1629 км | 19:14 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1647 км | 19:29 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1662 км | 19:39 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1674 км | 19:47 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1684 км | 19:54 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1694 км | 20:01 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1722 км | 20:20 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1726 км | 20:24 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1731 км | 20:28 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1736 км | 20:31 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1744 км | 20:36 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1773 км | 20:56 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1788 км | 21:06 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1808 км | 21:20 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1825 км | 21:32 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1841 км | 21:43 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1851 км | 21:49 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1854 км | 21:52 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1856 км | 21:53 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1886 км | 22:14 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1892 км | 22:18 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1894 км | 22:20 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1932 км | 23:00 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1933 км | 23:01 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1937 км | 23:04 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1946 км | 23:13 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1982 км | 23:36 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 2018 км | 24:11 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 2043 км | 24:25 |
Старый Шунгут - Исаклы (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Исаклы | 2061 км | 24:37 |
Исаклы - Старая Шентала (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старая Шентала | 2092 км | 24:57 |
Старая Шентала - Шентала (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шентала | 2095 км | 24:59 |
Шентала - Салейкино (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Салейкино | 2117 км | 25:16 |
Салейкино - Черемшан (4 км; 0:02) | Самарская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Черемшан | 2121 км | 25:18 |
Черемшан - Амирово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Амирово | 2135 км | 25:28 |
Амирово - Красный Яр (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2142 км | 25:32 |
Красный Яр - Верхняя Каменка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Каменка | 2147 км | 25:36 |
Верхняя Каменка - Чёрный Ключ (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чёрный Ключ | 2152 км | 25:39 |
Чёрный Ключ - Нижнее Абдулово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижнее Абдулово | 2158 км | 25:43 |
Нижнее Абдулово - Елхово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Елхово | 2161 км | 25:45 |
Елхово - Чувашское Сиренькино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чувашское Сиренькино | 2168 км | 25:50 |
Чувашское Сиренькино - Кузайкино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузайкино | 2179 км | 25:58 |
Кузайкино - Русский Акташ (27 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Русский Акташ | 2206 км | 26:24 |
Русский Акташ - Новое Маврино (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новое Маврино | 2210 км | 26:29 |
Новое Маврино - Савалеево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Савалеево | 2213 км | 26:32 |
Савалеево - Кара-Елга (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кара-Елга | 2217 км | 26:38 |
Кара-Елга - Светлое Озеро (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Светлое Озеро | 2222 км | 26:41 |
Светлое Озеро - Заинск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заинск | 2229 км | 26:47 |
Заинск - Дмитровка (13 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Дмитровка | 2242 км | 27:02 |
Дмитровка - Федотово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Федотово | 2256 км | 27:14 |
Федотово - Карманово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карманово | 2258 км | 27:16 |
Карманово - Верхние Пинячи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхние Пинячи | 2262 км | 27:19 |
Верхние Пинячи - Мелекес (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мелекес | 2274 км | 27:30 |
Мелекес - Круглое Поле (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Круглое Поле | 2277 км | 27:33 |
Круглое Поле - Набережные Челны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 2282 км | 27:36 |
Набережные Челны - Поспелово (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Поспелово | 2298 км | 27:52 |
Поспелово - Тихоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихоново | 2301 км | 27:55 |
Тихоново - Менделеевск (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Менделеевск | 2310 км | 28:04 |
Менделеевск - Старое Гришкино (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старое Гришкино | 2321 км | 28:14 |
Старое Гришкино - Енабердино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енабердино | 2325 км | 28:16 |
Енабердино - Камаево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камаево | 2328 км | 28:18 |
Камаево - Байтеряково (11 км; 0:06) | Татарстан - Удмуртия | ||
|
Байтеряково | 2339 км | 28:24 |
Байтеряково - Алнаши (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алнаши | 2351 км | 28:31 |
Алнаши - Шубино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шубино | 2363 км | 28:39 |
Шубино - Можга (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Можга | 2377 км | 28:48 |
Можга - Можга (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Можга | 2384 км | 28:53 |
Можга - Черёмушки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 2391 км | 28:59 |
Черёмушки - Горняк (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняк | 2395 км | 29:01 |
Горняк - Новый Карамбай (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Карамбай | 2401 км | 29:05 |
Новый Карамбай - Бальзяшур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бальзяшур | 2407 км | 29:09 |
Бальзяшур - Бобья-Уча (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобья-Уча | 2414 км | 29:14 |
Бобья-Уча - Ильинское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинское | 2419 км | 29:18 |
Ильинское - Абдэс-Урдэс (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Абдэс-Урдэс | 2424 км | 29:21 |
Абдэс-Урдэс - Баграш-Бигра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Баграш-Бигра | 2431 км | 29:26 |
Баграш-Бигра - Малая Пурга (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Пурга | 2435 км | 29:29 |
Малая Пурга - Миндерево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миндерево | 2439 км | 29:31 |
Миндерево - Пугачёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пугачёво | 2444 км | 29:35 |
Пугачёво - Юськи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юськи | 2450 км | 29:39 |
Юськи - Совхозный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Совхозный | 2453 км | 29:41 |
Совхозный - Большая Венья (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большая Венья | 2460 км | 29:45 |
Большая Венья - Малая Венья (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Венья | 2461 км | 29:47 |
Малая Венья - Ижевск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ижевск | 2462 км | 29:47 |
Ижевск - Каменное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменное | 2469 км | 29:52 |
Каменное - Мещеряки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мещеряки | 2471 км | 29:53 |
Мещеряки - Завьялово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Завьялово | 2474 км | 29:55 |
Завьялово - Южный-2 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный-2 | 2475 км | 29:56 |
Южный-2 - Пугачёвский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 2476 км | 29:56 |
Пугачёвский - Завьялово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Завьялово | 2477 км | 29:57 |
Завьялово - Новое Мартьяново (7 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новое Мартьяново | 2484 км | 30:09 |
Новое Мартьяново - Якшур (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Якшур | 2493 км | 30:15 |
Якшур - Семёново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёново | 2496 км | 30:17 |
Семёново - Италмас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Италмас | 2497 км | 30:18 |
Италмас - Банное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Банное | 2505 км | 30:25 |
Банное - С/о Дальний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
С/о Дальний | 2508 км | 30:26 |
С/о Дальний - Болгуры (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Болгуры | 2515 км | 30:31 |
Болгуры - Двигатель (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Двигатель | 2526 км | 30:38 |
Двигатель - Воткинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воткинск | 2528 км | 30:40 |
Воткинск - Пихтовка (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пихтовка | 2550 км | 30:58 |
Пихтовка - Кельчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кельчино | 2561 км | 31:06 |
Кельчино - Полозово (20 км; 0:14) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Полозово | 2582 км | 31:20 |
Полозово - Красный Яр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2586 км | 31:23 |
Красный Яр - Черновское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черновское | 2602 км | 31:34 |
Черновское - Юрково (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Юрково | 2632 км | 31:54 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 2682 км | 32:23 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 2707 км | 32:40 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 2713 км | 32:44 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 2717 км | 32:47 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 2729 км | 32:56 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 2732 км | 32:58 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 2733 км | 32:59 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 2779 км | 33:37 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 2779 км | 33:38 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 2780 км | 33:39 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 2791 км | 33:46 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2859 км | 34:26 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2866 км | 34:30 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2881 км | 34:38 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2881 км | 34:39 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2898 км | 34:52 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2920 км | 35:05 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2936 км | 35:17 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2960 км | 35:33 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2982 км | 35:48 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 3008 км | 36:04 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 3017 км | 36:09 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 3019 км | 36:12 |