Маршрут Монастырщина - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2147 км; Время пути: 24:44
8 л./100 км * 2147 км ≈ 172 л.
50 руб./л. * 172 л. = 8600 руб.
|
Монастырщина | ||
Монастырщина - Соболево (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Соболево | 10 км | 0:10 |
Соболево - Санники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Санники | 26 км | 0:26 |
Санники - Русилово (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Русилово | 37 км | 0:37 |
Русилово - Смоленск (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Смоленск | 50 км | 0:51 |
Смоленск - Магалинщина (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Магалинщина | 63 км | 1:03 |
Магалинщина - Каменка (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Каменка | 93 км | 1:25 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 106 км | 1:33 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 112 км | 1:38 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Суетово | 131 км | 2:02 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 141 км | 2:10 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 152 км | 2:23 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 160 км | 2:29 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 170 км | 2:37 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 183 км | 2:45 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 203 км | 3:00 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Относово | 212 км | 3:08 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 220 км | 3:14 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 224 км | 3:17 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 225 км | 3:18 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 262 км | 3:43 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 285 км | 4:06 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 310 км | 4:23 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 316 км | 4:28 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 340 км | 4:50 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 354 км | 5:08 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 365 км | 5:19 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 385 км | 5:40 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (18 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Голицыно | 404 км | 6:04 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 406 км | 6:06 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 407 км | 6:08 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ликино | 414 км | 6:15 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 416 км | 6:17 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 419 км | 6:18 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юдино | 421 км | 6:20 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 422 км | 6:21 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 423 км | 6:21 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 423 км | 6:22 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 425 км | 6:23 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 435 км | 6:29 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 436 км | 6:30 |
Москва - Красногорск (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Красногорск | 447 км | 6:37 |
Красногорск - Путилково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Путилково | 451 км | 6:40 |
Путилково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 453 км | 6:41 |
Москва - Химки (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Химки | 454 км | 6:42 |
Химки - Долгопрудный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 459 км | 6:46 |
Долгопрудный - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 463 км | 6:48 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 471 км | 6:54 |
Мытищи - Королёв (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёв | 480 км | 7:00 |
Королёв - Любимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 486 км | 7:04 |
Любимовка - Пушкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пушкино | 487 км | 7:05 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 489 км | 7:07 |
Ивантеевка - Правдинский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Правдинский | 500 км | 7:14 |
Правдинский - Лесной (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной | 500 км | 7:14 |
Лесной - Голыгино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голыгино | 515 км | 7:23 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 517 км | 7:24 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 535 км | 7:34 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 578 км | 8:02 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 585 км | 8:06 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 595 км | 8:12 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 595 км | 8:12 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 600 км | 8:19 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 601 км | 8:20 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 602 км | 8:21 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 602 км | 8:21 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Петровское | 641 км | 8:47 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 661 км | 8:59 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 679 км | 9:14 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шопша | 694 км | 9:24 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 694 км | 9:25 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 711 км | 9:34 |
Ярославль - Туношна (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 733 км | 9:49 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 761 км | 10:08 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 773 км | 10:16 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 776 км | 10:18 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 777 км | 10:18 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 780 км | 10:20 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 783 км | 10:21 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 800 км | 10:39 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 801 км | 10:39 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 802 км | 10:40 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 804 км | 10:41 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 805 км | 10:41 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 809 км | 10:44 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 811 км | 10:45 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 816 км | 10:47 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 825 км | 10:53 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 825 км | 10:54 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 832 км | 11:00 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 833 км | 11:01 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 838 км | 11:05 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 839 км | 11:05 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 840 км | 11:06 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 841 км | 11:07 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 843 км | 11:09 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 846 км | 11:12 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 855 км | 11:17 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 874 км | 11:27 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 877 км | 11:29 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 879 км | 11:30 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 884 км | 11:33 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 889 км | 11:36 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 905 км | 11:46 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 924 км | 11:56 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 934 км | 12:01 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 945 км | 12:08 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 965 км | 12:19 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 969 км | 12:22 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 973 км | 12:24 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 982 км | 12:31 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 994 км | 12:38 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 995 км | 12:39 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 998 км | 12:40 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 999 км | 12:41 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1000 км | 12:42 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1001 км | 12:42 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1003 км | 12:43 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1005 км | 12:44 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1007 км | 12:45 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1008 км | 12:46 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1009 км | 12:46 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1010 км | 12:47 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1011 км | 12:47 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1012 км | 12:48 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1013 км | 12:48 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1014 км | 12:49 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1016 км | 12:50 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1016 км | 12:50 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1016 км | 12:50 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1019 км | 12:51 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1021 км | 12:52 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1038 км | 13:02 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1048 км | 13:08 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1050 км | 13:09 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 1051 км | 13:10 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1052 км | 13:11 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1060 км | 13:19 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1122 км | 13:56 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1133 км | 14:02 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1204 км | 14:42 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1228 км | 14:55 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1235 км | 14:59 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1248 км | 15:09 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1257 км | 15:14 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1286 км | 15:31 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1290 км | 15:36 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1298 км | 15:40 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1306 км | 15:47 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1323 км | 15:56 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1346 км | 16:11 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1360 км | 16:21 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1370 км | 16:28 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1385 км | 16:40 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1391 км | 16:43 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1392 км | 16:44 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1399 км | 16:48 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1399 км | 16:48 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1402 км | 16:50 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1403 км | 16:50 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1405 км | 16:51 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1407 км | 16:52 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1408 км | 16:53 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1410 км | 16:55 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1412 км | 16:56 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1413 км | 16:57 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1416 км | 17:00 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1417 км | 17:00 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1420 км | 17:03 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1427 км | 17:10 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1428 км | 17:11 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1430 км | 17:13 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1433 км | 17:15 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1438 км | 17:19 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1439 км | 17:20 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1444 км | 17:24 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1446 км | 17:25 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1453 км | 17:29 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1464 км | 17:37 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1464 км | 17:38 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1467 км | 17:39 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1471 км | 17:42 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1475 км | 17:46 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1479 км | 17:49 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1528 км | 18:19 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1552 км | 18:32 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1562 км | 18:37 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1574 км | 18:44 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1584 км | 18:50 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1586 км | 18:51 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1590 км | 18:54 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1603 км | 19:00 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1640 км | 19:21 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1716 км | 20:02 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1777 км | 20:35 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1786 км | 20:41 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1797 км | 20:48 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1799 км | 20:48 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1810 км | 20:55 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1835 км | 21:11 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1841 км | 21:16 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1846 км | 21:18 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1857 км | 21:28 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1860 км | 21:30 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1861 км | 21:31 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1907 км | 22:08 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1908 км | 22:09 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1909 км | 22:10 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1919 км | 22:17 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1988 км | 22:58 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1994 км | 23:02 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2009 км | 23:10 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2010 км | 23:10 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2027 км | 23:24 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2049 км | 23:37 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2064 км | 23:49 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2088 км | 24:05 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2111 км | 24:20 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2136 км | 24:35 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2145 км | 24:41 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2147 км | 24:44 |