Маршрут Мокрец - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 632 км; Время пути: 7:40
8 л./100 км * 632 км ≈ 51 л.
50 руб./л. * 51 л. = 2550 руб.
|
Мокрец | ||
Мокрец - Заворичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворичи | 1 км | 0:01 |
Заворичи - Бобрик (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бобрик | 8 км | 0:08 |
Бобрик - Гаевое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гаевое | 11 км | 0:11 |
Гаевое - Шевченково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шевченково | 12 км | 0:12 |
Шевченково - Богдановка (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Богдановка | 22 км | 0:21 |
Богдановка - Залесье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залесье | 24 км | 0:24 |
Залесье - Скибин (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Скибин | 31 км | 0:30 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 33 км | 0:33 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 35 км | 0:35 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 38 км | 0:37 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 83 км | 1:23 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 86 км | 1:25 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 88 км | 1:27 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 91 км | 1:29 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 93 км | 1:30 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 94 км | 1:30 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 96 км | 1:32 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 100 км | 1:34 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 103 км | 1:36 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 108 км | 1:38 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 114 км | 1:42 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 121 км | 1:47 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 128 км | 1:52 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 135 км | 1:55 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 137 км | 1:56 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 147 км | 2:03 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 154 км | 2:07 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 157 км | 2:09 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 167 км | 2:14 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 180 км | 2:22 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 183 км | 2:23 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 187 км | 2:26 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 192 км | 2:31 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 195 км | 2:33 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 209 км | 2:46 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 214 км | 2:49 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 217 км | 2:52 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 222 км | 2:55 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 230 км | 3:01 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 231 км | 3:02 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 233 км | 3:03 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 238 км | 3:07 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 241 км | 3:11 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 244 км | 3:12 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 248 км | 3:15 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 248 км | 3:15 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 251 км | 3:17 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 261 км | 3:24 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 266 км | 3:28 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 278 км | 3:36 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 283 км | 3:39 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 284 км | 3:40 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 285 км | 3:41 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 304 км | 3:55 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 307 км | 3:57 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 312 км | 4:01 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 317 км | 4:05 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 324 км | 4:12 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 328 км | 4:17 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 334 км | 4:23 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 335 км | 4:24 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 338 км | 4:27 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 352 км | 4:38 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 357 км | 4:42 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 359 км | 4:43 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 360 км | 4:44 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 363 км | 4:45 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 366 км | 4:48 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 373 км | 4:52 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 381 км | 4:58 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 395 км | 5:07 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 407 км | 5:14 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 424 км | 5:23 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 429 км | 5:26 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 431 км | 5:27 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 434 км | 5:30 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 437 км | 5:32 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 444 км | 5:36 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 448 км | 5:38 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 455 км | 5:41 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 457 км | 5:43 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 464 км | 5:47 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 468 км | 5:49 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 474 км | 5:52 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 479 км | 5:55 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 479 км | 5:55 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 484 км | 5:58 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 487 км | 6:00 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 488 км | 6:00 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 492 км | 6:04 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 499 км | 6:09 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 504 км | 6:12 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 508 км | 6:15 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 513 км | 6:17 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 519 км | 6:21 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 520 км | 6:21 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 523 км | 6:23 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 524 км | 6:23 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 531 км | 6:27 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 533 км | 6:28 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 534 км | 6:29 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 540 км | 6:33 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 543 км | 6:34 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 547 км | 6:36 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 551 км | 6:38 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 556 км | 6:41 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 556 км | 6:41 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 562 км | 6:44 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 565 км | 6:46 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 567 км | 6:47 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 568 км | 6:48 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 569 км | 6:48 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 571 км | 6:49 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 574 км | 6:52 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 577 км | 6:55 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 578 км | 6:55 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 582 км | 7:00 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 586 км | 7:04 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 587 км | 7:05 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 589 км | 7:07 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 591 км | 7:08 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 593 км | 7:11 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 596 км | 7:13 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 598 км | 7:16 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 602 км | 7:19 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 603 км | 7:20 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 608 км | 7:23 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 610 км | 7:24 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 618 км | 7:30 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 622 км | 7:32 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 626 км | 7:35 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 632 км | 7:40 |