Маршрут Миоры - Абинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1916 км; Время пути: 23:58
8 л./100 км * 1916 км ≈ 153 л.
50 руб./л. * 153 л. = 7650 руб.
|
Миоры | ||
Миоры - Подьельцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подьельцы | 2 км | 0:01 |
Подьельцы - Чепуки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чепуки | 8 км | 0:07 |
Чепуки - Новый Погост (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новый Погост | 18 км | 0:15 |
Новый Погост - Новоселье (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новоселье | 34 км | 0:26 |
Новоселье - Шарковщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шарковщина | 35 км | 0:28 |
Шарковщина - Радюки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Радюки | 43 км | 0:33 |
Радюки - Михайловка (22 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Михайловка | 66 км | 0:54 |
Михайловка - Глубокое (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глубокое | 67 км | 0:57 |
Глубокое - Порплище (22 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Порплище | 88 км | 1:18 |
Порплище - Барсуки (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Барсуки | 94 км | 1:25 |
Барсуки - Докшицы (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Докшицы | 100 км | 1:31 |
Докшицы - Прудники (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прудники | 114 км | 1:43 |
Прудники - Бегомль (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бегомль | 127 км | 1:53 |
Бегомль - Замосточье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Замосточье | 139 км | 2:02 |
Замосточье - Околово (21 км; 0:15) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Околово | 159 км | 2:18 |
Околово - Логойск (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Логойск | 195 км | 2:44 |
Логойск - Острошицкий Городок (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Острошицкий Городок | 212 км | 2:54 |
Острошицкий Городок - Марьяливо КИЗ (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марьяливо КИЗ | 215 км | 2:55 |
Марьяливо КИЗ - Минск (10 км; 0:06) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 225 км | 3:02 |
Минск - Моторово (33 км; 0:28) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Моторово | 258 км | 3:30 |
Моторово - Голоцк (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голоцк | 262 км | 3:33 |
Голоцк - Дукора (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дукора | 267 км | 3:36 |
Дукора - Энергия (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Энергия | 273 км | 3:40 |
Энергия - Пуховичи (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пуховичи | 294 км | 3:54 |
Пуховичи - Осиповичи (38 км; 0:29) | Минская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Осиповичи | 332 км | 4:23 |
Осиповичи - Ясень (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ясень | 349 км | 4:34 |
Ясень - Ленина (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленина | 356 км | 4:39 |
Ленина - Телуша (46 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Телуша | 402 км | 5:06 |
Телуша - Ковали (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ковали | 407 км | 5:10 |
Ковали - Поболово (18 км; 0:12) | Могилёвская область - Гомельская область | ||
|
Поболово | 426 км | 5:22 |
Поболово - Жлобин (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жлобин | 444 км | 5:37 |
Жлобин - Кривск (55 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Кривск | 499 км | 6:10 |
Кривск - Урицкое (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Урицкое | 526 км | 6:28 |
Урицкое - Гомель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гомель | 528 км | 6:29 |
Гомель - Новая Гута (47 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новая Гута | 576 км | 7:05 |
Новая Гута - Новые Ярыловичи (9 км; 0:07) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 584 км | 7:12 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Пилипча (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пилипча | 603 км | 7:25 |
Пилипча - Репки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Репки | 607 км | 7:28 |
Репки - Вербичи (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вербичи | 621 км | 7:41 |
Вербичи - Великие Осняки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 625 км | 7:43 |
Великие Осняки - Равнополье (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равнополье | 634 км | 7:48 |
Равнополье - Деснянка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Деснянка | 639 км | 7:50 |
Деснянка - Кошевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кошевка | 645 км | 7:53 |
Кошевка - Новый Белоус (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 647 км | 7:55 |
Новый Белоус - Киенка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киенка | 655 км | 7:59 |
Киенка - Шестовица (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шестовица | 664 км | 8:04 |
Шестовица - Ягодное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ягодное | 671 км | 8:08 |
Ягодное - Красное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красное | 678 км | 8:12 |
Красное - Топчиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 685 км | 8:16 |
Топчиевка - Красиловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красиловка | 689 км | 8:19 |
Красиловка - Прогресс (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прогресс | 699 км | 8:26 |
Прогресс - Копти (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копти | 705 км | 8:29 |
Копти - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 709 км | 8:32 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 713 км | 8:34 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 713 км | 8:35 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 720 км | 8:39 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 725 км | 8:42 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 726 км | 8:42 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 728 км | 8:45 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 730 км | 8:47 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 735 км | 8:51 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 740 км | 8:53 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 742 км | 8:54 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 746 км | 8:58 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 757 км | 9:07 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 764 км | 9:13 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 766 км | 9:15 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 768 км | 9:18 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 771 км | 9:19 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 807 км | 9:57 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 809 км | 9:59 |
Гевея - Вита-Почтовая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 811 км | 10:00 |
Вита-Почтовая - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 813 км | 10:01 |
Боярка - Мархалевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 815 км | 10:03 |
Мархалевка - Глеваха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глеваха | 816 км | 10:04 |
Глеваха - Калиновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Калиновка | 824 км | 10:11 |
Калиновка - Здоровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Здоровка | 828 км | 10:14 |
Здоровка - Диброва (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Диброва | 830 км | 10:14 |
Диброва - Мытница (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мытница | 835 км | 10:17 |
Мытница - Кодаки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кодаки | 841 км | 10:21 |
Кодаки - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 845 км | 10:24 |
Ксаверовка - Гребёнки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 855 км | 10:31 |
Гребёнки - Соколовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Соколовка | 862 км | 10:38 |
Соколовка - Белая Церковь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 870 км | 10:44 |
Белая Церковь - Черкас (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Черкас | 887 км | 10:54 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 888 км | 10:55 |
Черкас - Чупира (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чупира | 900 км | 11:06 |
Чупира - Винаровка (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Винаровка | 920 км | 11:17 |
Винаровка - Снежки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Снежки | 924 км | 11:21 |
Снежки - Юрковка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юрковка | 930 км | 11:24 |
Юрковка - Жашков (8 км; 0:04) | Киевская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Жашков | 937 км | 11:28 |
Жашков - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 947 км | 11:34 |
Ольшанка - Зелёный Рог (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 955 км | 11:38 |
Зелёный Рог - Нестеровка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 970 км | 11:46 |
Нестеровка - Подобная (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подобная | 978 км | 11:51 |
Подобная - Краснополка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснополка | 987 км | 11:55 |
Краснополка - Дмитрушки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 994 км | 11:59 |
Дмитрушки - Умань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Умань | 995 км | 12:00 |
Умань - Шарин (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Шарин | 1013 км | 12:12 |
Шарин - Ладыжинка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ладыжинка | 1020 км | 12:17 |
Ладыжинка - Станиславово (24 км; 0:21) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславово | 1044 км | 12:38 |
Станиславово - Голованевск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голованевск | 1052 км | 12:43 |
Голованевск - Александровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 1061 км | 12:50 |
Александровка - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 1066 км | 12:53 |
Одая - Пушково (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пушково | 1072 км | 12:57 |
Пушково - Лукашовка (15 км; 0:10) | Кировоградская область - Николаевская область | ||
|
Лукашовка | 1087 км | 13:07 |
Лукашовка - Первомайск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Первомайск | 1099 км | 13:15 |
Первомайск - Мигия (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мигия | 1113 км | 13:27 |
Мигия - Курипчино (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курипчино | 1119 км | 13:32 |
Курипчино - Благодатное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Благодатное | 1129 км | 13:39 |
Благодатное - Зелёная Поляна (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 1135 км | 13:44 |
Зелёная Поляна - Южноукраинск (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 1147 км | 13:55 |
Южноукраинск - Александровка (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Александровка | 1164 км | 14:09 |
Александровка - Вознесенск (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 1174 км | 14:19 |
Вознесенск - Раково (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Раково | 1186 км | 14:34 |
Раково - Новогригоровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 1191 км | 14:38 |
Новогригоровка - Дорошовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 1195 км | 14:42 |
Дорошовка - Михайловка (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1214 км | 14:57 |
Михайловка - Троицкое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Троицкое | 1221 км | 15:01 |
Троицкое - Новая Одесса (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 1225 км | 15:04 |
Новая Одесса - Себино (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Себино | 1241 км | 15:19 |
Себино - Константиновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Константиновка | 1253 км | 15:27 |
Константиновка - Центральный район (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Центральный район | 1261 км | 15:33 |
Центральный район - Капустино (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Капустино | 1267 км | 15:37 |
Капустино - Зайчевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 1273 км | 15:41 |
Зайчевское - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 1275 км | 15:43 |
Святониколаевка - Мешково-Погорелово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 1277 км | 15:44 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Гороховка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гороховка | 1278 км | 15:45 |
Гороховка - Полигон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 1279 км | 15:46 |
Полигон - Котлярёво (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 1291 км | 15:53 |
Котлярёво - Луч (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Луч | 1298 км | 15:59 |
Луч - Посад-Покровское (3 км; 0:04) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Посад-Покровское | 1301 км | 16:04 |
Посад-Покровское - Киселёвка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 1313 км | 16:13 |
Киселёвка - Клапая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клапая | 1316 км | 16:14 |
Клапая - Чернобаевка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 1329 км | 16:24 |
Чернобаевка - Высунцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высунцы | 1331 км | 16:26 |
Высунцы - Зеленовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 1338 км | 16:30 |
Зеленовка - Молодёжное (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 1339 км | 16:31 |
Молодёжное - Херсон (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Херсон | 1345 км | 16:35 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 1346 км | 16:35 |
Антоновка - Олешки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 1353 км | 16:39 |
Олешки - Левые Саги (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 1357 км | 16:43 |
Левые Саги - Раденск (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раденск | 1370 км | 16:52 |
Раденск - Великие Копани (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 1379 км | 17:01 |
Великие Копани - Доброселье (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доброселье | 1384 км | 17:07 |
Доброселье - Тарасовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 1390 км | 17:11 |
Тарасовка - Ridne (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ridne | 1395 км | 17:17 |
Ridne - Малоалександровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 1398 км | 17:18 |
Малоалександровка - Радостное (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Радостное | 1409 км | 17:26 |
Радостное - Николаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1412 км | 17:28 |
Николаевка - Бабенковка Первая (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 1442 км | 17:48 |
Бабенковка Первая - Ставки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ставки | 1448 км | 17:51 |
Ставки - Армянск (11 км; 0:07) | Херсонская область - Республика Крым | ||
|
Армянск | 1459 км | 17:59 |
Армянск - Суворово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суворово | 1462 км | 18:02 |
Суворово - Таврическое (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таврическое | 1475 км | 18:11 |
Таврическое - Красноперекопск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 1477 км | 18:13 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Совхозное | 1478 км | 18:13 |
Совхозное - Ишунь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ишунь | 1482 км | 18:18 |
Ишунь - Воинка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Воинка | 1497 км | 18:26 |
Воинка - Новоивановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 1504 км | 18:30 |
Новоивановка - Новокрымское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новокрымское | 1514 км | 18:37 |
Новокрымское - Лобаново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 1522 км | 18:44 |
Лобаново - Жилино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино | 1524 км | 18:45 |
Жилино - Ясное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ясное | 1525 км | 18:45 |
Ясное - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1530 км | 18:48 |
Калиновка - Днепровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Днепровка | 1535 км | 18:51 |
Днепровка - Джанкой (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Джанкой | 1535 км | 18:51 |
Джанкой - Победное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Победное | 1543 км | 18:56 |
Победное - Тарасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 1546 км | 18:58 |
Тарасовка - Дорожное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожное | 1549 км | 19:00 |
Дорожное - Кондратьево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондратьево | 1552 км | 19:01 |
Кондратьево - Октябрь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 1557 км | 19:04 |
Октябрь - Табачное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Табачное | 1562 км | 19:07 |
Табачное - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 1565 км | 19:09 |
Фёдоровка - Кунцево (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунцево | 1572 км | 19:12 |
Кунцево - Межевое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Межевое | 1575 км | 19:14 |
Межевое - Новоивановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 1584 км | 19:18 |
Новоивановка - Раздольное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1599 км | 19:28 |
Раздольное - Советский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Советский | 1601 км | 19:29 |
Советский - Краснофлотское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснофлотское | 1607 км | 19:34 |
Краснофлотское - Николаевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1611 км | 19:38 |
Николаевка - Маковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маковка | 1615 км | 19:40 |
Маковка - Шахтино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтино | 1617 км | 19:41 |
Шахтино - Ильичёво (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильичёво | 1623 км | 19:45 |
Ильичёво - Трудолюбовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трудолюбовка | 1629 км | 19:49 |
Трудолюбовка - Яркое Поле (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яркое Поле | 1633 км | 19:52 |
Яркое Поле - Красносельское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красносельское | 1633 км | 19:52 |
Красносельское - Новопокровка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новопокровка | 1640 км | 19:57 |
Новопокровка - Владиславовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Владиславовка | 1650 км | 20:02 |
Владиславовка - Приморский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приморский | 1661 км | 20:08 |
Приморский - Батальное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Батальное | 1674 км | 20:17 |
Батальное - Ерофеево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерофеево | 1678 км | 20:22 |
Ерофеево - Луговое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Луговое | 1685 км | 20:28 |
Луговое - Ленинское (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1701 км | 20:42 |
Ленинское - Фонтан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Фонтан | 1709 км | 20:47 |
Фонтан - Черняково (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черняково | 1722 км | 20:58 |
Черняково - Керчь (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Керчь | 1743 км | 21:12 |
Керчь - Тамань (37 км; 0:45) | Республика Крым - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Тамань | 1781 км | 21:57 |
Тамань - Старотитаровская (33 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 1814 км | 22:34 |
Старотитаровская - Белый (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белый | 1825 км | 22:42 |
Белый - Джигинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Джигинка | 1833 км | 22:46 |
Джигинка - Юровка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юровка | 1840 км | 22:55 |
Юровка - Иванов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иванов | 1843 км | 22:57 |
Иванов - Варениковская (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Варениковская | 1856 км | 23:11 |
Варениковская - Кубанская Колонка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кубанская Колонка | 1865 км | 23:18 |
Кубанская Колонка - Адагум (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Адагум | 1865 км | 23:18 |
Адагум - Анапский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Анапский | 1869 км | 23:21 |
Анапский - Павловский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павловский | 1870 км | 23:21 |
Павловский - Кеслерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кеслерово | 1875 км | 23:25 |
Кеслерово - Киевское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киевское | 1881 км | 23:29 |
Киевское - Садовый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовый | 1883 км | 23:32 |
Садовый - Экономическое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Экономическое | 1887 км | 23:34 |
Экономическое - Крымск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крымск | 1892 км | 23:38 |
Крымск - Новоукраинский (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоукраинский | 1906 км | 23:47 |
Новоукраинский - Абинск (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абинск | 1916 км | 23:58 |