Маршрут Массандра - 15-й Микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1266 км; Время пути: 15:41
8 л./100 км * 1266 км ≈ 101 л.
50 руб./л. * 101 л. = 5050 руб.
|
Массандра | ||
Массандра - Новое Отрадное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Отрадное | 1 км | 0:01 |
Новое Отрадное - Массандра (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Массандра | 1 км | 0:01 |
Массандра - Восход (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Восход | 2 км | 0:02 |
Восход - Новое Отрадное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новое Отрадное | 2 км | 0:02 |
Новое Отрадное - Никита (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Никита | 4 км | 0:04 |
Никита - Даниловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Даниловка | 6 км | 0:05 |
Даниловка - Линейное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Линейное | 7 км | 0:07 |
Линейное - Гурзуф (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гурзуф | 9 км | 0:09 |
Гурзуф - Краснокаменка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокаменка | 12 км | 0:11 |
Краснокаменка - Нижнее Запрудное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнее Запрудное | 16 км | 0:13 |
Нижнее Запрудное - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 18 км | 0:14 |
Пушкино - Кипарисное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кипарисное | 19 км | 0:15 |
Кипарисное - Бондаренково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондаренково | 19 км | 0:16 |
Бондаренково - Малый Маяк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малый Маяк | 20 км | 0:16 |
Малый Маяк - Виноградное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Виноградное | 23 км | 0:18 |
Виноградное - Алушта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алушта | 26 км | 0:19 |
Алушта - Мирный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мирный | 30 км | 0:23 |
Мирный - Верхняя Кутузовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхняя Кутузовка | 37 км | 0:29 |
Верхняя Кутузовка - Лаванда (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лаванда | 39 км | 0:30 |
Лаванда - Чайковское (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чайковское | 53 км | 0:40 |
Чайковское - Перевальное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перевальное | 55 км | 0:42 |
Перевальное - Заречное (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречное | 58 км | 0:45 |
Заречное - Доброе (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Доброе | 62 км | 0:49 |
Доброе - Эски-Сарай (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Эски-Сарай | 63 км | 0:50 |
Эски-Сарай - Монетное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монетное | 65 км | 0:53 |
Монетное - Пионерское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 66 км | 0:53 |
Пионерское - Андрусово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андрусово | 67 км | 0:55 |
Андрусово - Ферсманово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферсманово | 68 км | 0:55 |
Ферсманово - Лозовое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лозовое | 69 км | 0:56 |
Лозовое - Симферополь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Симферополь | 70 км | 0:57 |
Симферополь - Молодёжное (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 81 км | 1:08 |
Молодёжное - Мирное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мирное | 81 км | 1:09 |
Мирное - Битумное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Битумное | 85 км | 1:11 |
Битумное - Комсомольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 86 км | 1:11 |
Комсомольское - Гвардейское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гвардейское | 95 км | 1:16 |
Гвардейское - Красная Зорька (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Зорька | 97 км | 1:17 |
Красная Зорька - Новый Сад (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Сад | 103 км | 1:22 |
Новый Сад - Сумское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сумское | 113 км | 1:28 |
Сумское - Симоненко (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Симоненко | 123 км | 1:35 |
Симоненко - Трактовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трактовое | 125 км | 1:36 |
Трактовое - Каштановка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каштановка | 139 км | 1:46 |
Каштановка - Войково (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Войково | 147 км | 1:51 |
Войково - Гришино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гришино | 162 км | 2:01 |
Гришино - Левитановка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Левитановка | 170 км | 2:07 |
Левитановка - Матвеевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Матвеевка | 175 км | 2:10 |
Матвеевка - Ильинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинка | 182 км | 2:15 |
Ильинка - Воронцовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронцовка | 185 км | 2:17 |
Воронцовка - Ишунь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ишунь | 193 км | 2:22 |
Ишунь - Красноперекопск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 197 км | 2:25 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Совхозное | 200 км | 2:29 |
Совхозное - Таврическое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таврическое | 202 км | 2:31 |
Таврическое - Суворово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Суворово | 215 км | 2:40 |
Суворово - Армянск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Армянск | 218 км | 2:42 |
Армянск - Ставки (12 км; 0:09) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Ставки | 229 км | 2:51 |
Ставки - Бабенковка Первая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 235 км | 2:55 |
Бабенковка Первая - Николаевка (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Николаевка | 265 км | 3:15 |
Николаевка - Радостное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радостное | 269 км | 3:17 |
Радостное - Малоалександровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 280 км | 3:24 |
Малоалександровка - Ridne (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ridne | 283 км | 3:26 |
Ridne - Тарасовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 287 км | 3:30 |
Тарасовка - Доброселье (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Доброселье | 294 км | 3:36 |
Доброселье - Великие Копани (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 297 км | 3:39 |
Великие Копани - Раденск (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раденск | 305 км | 3:47 |
Раденск - Левые Саги (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 318 км | 3:59 |
Левые Саги - Олешки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 322 км | 4:02 |
Олешки - Херсон (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Херсон | 330 км | 4:08 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 331 км | 4:09 |
Антоновка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 337 км | 4:12 |
Молодёжное - Зеленовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 340 км | 4:14 |
Зеленовка - Высунцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высунцы | 345 км | 4:17 |
Высунцы - Чернобаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 350 км | 4:22 |
Чернобаевка - Клапая (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клапая | 361 км | 4:29 |
Клапая - Киселёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 365 км | 4:31 |
Киселёвка - Посад-Покровское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Посад-Покровское | 375 км | 4:38 |
Посад-Покровское - Луч (5 км; 0:07) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Луч | 381 км | 4:45 |
Луч - Котлярёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 386 км | 4:48 |
Котлярёво - Гороховка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гороховка | 399 км | 4:57 |
Гороховка - Полигон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 399 км | 4:57 |
Полигон - Мешково-Погорелово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 401 км | 4:58 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 403 км | 5:00 |
Святониколаевка - Зайчевское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 404 км | 5:01 |
Зайчевское - Центральный район (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Центральный район | 412 км | 5:06 |
Центральный район - Капустино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капустино | 412 км | 5:06 |
Капустино - Константиновка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Константиновка | 423 км | 5:13 |
Константиновка - Себино (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Себино | 436 км | 5:22 |
Себино - Новая Одесса (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 445 км | 5:28 |
Новая Одесса - Троицкое (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Троицкое | 454 км | 5:38 |
Троицкое - Михайловка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловка | 463 км | 5:44 |
Михайловка - Дорошовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 481 км | 5:56 |
Дорошовка - Новогригоровка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 485 км | 6:01 |
Новогригоровка - Раково (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Раково | 490 км | 6:05 |
Раково - Вознесенск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 493 км | 6:09 |
Вознесенск - Александровка (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровка | 509 км | 6:26 |
Александровка - Южноукраинск (15 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 525 км | 6:43 |
Южноукраинск - Зелёная Поляна (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 543 км | 6:58 |
Зелёная Поляна - Благодатное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Благодатное | 547 км | 7:03 |
Благодатное - Курипчино (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Курипчино | 558 км | 7:11 |
Курипчино - Мигия (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мигия | 564 км | 7:15 |
Мигия - Первомайск (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первомайск | 571 км | 7:21 |
Первомайск - Лукашовка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 592 км | 7:39 |
Лукашовка - Пушково (12 км; 0:08) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Пушково | 604 км | 7:47 |
Пушково - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 610 км | 7:51 |
Одая - Александровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 615 км | 7:54 |
Александровка - Голованевск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Голованевск | 620 км | 7:58 |
Голованевск - Станиславово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Станиславово | 633 км | 8:06 |
Станиславово - Ладыжинка (23 км; 0:16) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 655 км | 8:23 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 664 км | 8:29 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 677 км | 8:39 |
Умань - Дмитрушки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 685 км | 8:44 |
Дмитрушки - Краснополка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснополка | 691 км | 8:50 |
Краснополка - Подобная (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подобная | 698 км | 8:54 |
Подобная - Нестеровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 707 км | 8:59 |
Нестеровка - Зелёный Рог (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 722 км | 9:06 |
Зелёный Рог - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 731 км | 9:11 |
Ольшанка - Жашков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жашков | 737 км | 9:15 |
Жашков - Юрковка (11 км; 0:05) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Юрковка | 748 км | 9:21 |
Юрковка - Снежки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежки | 752 км | 9:23 |
Снежки - Винаровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Винаровка | 757 км | 9:26 |
Винаровка - Кривец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кривец | 761 км | 9:29 |
Кривец - Надросевка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Надросевка | 776 км | 9:40 |
Надросевка - Володарка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Володарка | 778 км | 9:42 |
Володарка - Гайворон (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гайворон | 788 км | 9:49 |
Гайворон - Петрашёвка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петрашёвка | 791 км | 9:51 |
Петрашёвка - Белиевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белиевка | 791 км | 9:51 |
Белиевка - Антонов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Антонов | 796 км | 9:54 |
Антонов - Кононовка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кононовка | 807 км | 10:02 |
Кононовка - Сквира (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сквира | 810 км | 10:04 |
Сквира - Великие Ерчики (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великие Ерчики | 819 км | 10:10 |
Великие Ерчики - Малые Ерчики (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Ерчики | 824 км | 10:13 |
Малые Ерчики - Строков (3 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Строков | 827 км | 10:15 |
Строков - Парипсы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Парипсы | 837 км | 10:22 |
Парипсы - Попельня (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Попельня | 841 км | 10:24 |
Попельня - Попельня (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Попельня | 845 км | 10:27 |
Попельня - Великие Лесовцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великие Лесовцы | 850 км | 10:31 |
Великие Лесовцы - Маркова Волица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркова Волица | 852 км | 10:32 |
Маркова Волица - Котлярка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Котлярка | 857 км | 10:35 |
Котлярка - Волица (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Волица | 875 км | 10:48 |
Волица - Тарасовка (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 894 км | 11:01 |
Тарасовка - Лука (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лука | 898 км | 11:03 |
Лука - Пески (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пески | 901 км | 11:06 |
Пески - Станишовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Станишовка | 906 км | 11:10 |
Станишовка - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 909 км | 11:12 |
Житомир - Заречаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заречаны | 910 км | 11:12 |
Заречаны - Должик (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Должик | 922 км | 11:22 |
Должик - Ивановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановка | 925 км | 11:23 |
Ивановка - Садки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садки | 928 км | 11:25 |
Садки - Берёзовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 932 км | 11:27 |
Берёзовка - Болярка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болярка | 938 км | 11:34 |
Болярка - Выдумка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Выдумка | 946 км | 11:39 |
Выдумка - Мартыновка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартыновка | 950 км | 11:41 |
Мартыновка - Слободка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободка | 953 км | 11:43 |
Слободка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 958 км | 11:46 |
Молодёжное - Курное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курное | 961 км | 11:47 |
Курное - Новины (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новины | 965 км | 11:50 |
Новины - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 967 км | 11:51 |
Андреевка - Улашановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улашановка | 971 км | 11:53 |
Улашановка - Николаевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 979 км | 11:57 |
Николаевка - Броники (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Броники | 984 км | 12:00 |
Броники - Романовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовка | 988 км | 12:04 |
Романовка - Новая Романовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Романовка | 991 км | 12:06 |
Новая Романовка - Перемога (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемога | 993 км | 12:08 |
Перемога - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 996 км | 12:09 |
Новоград-Волынский - Кущовое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кущовое | 999 км | 12:11 |
Кущовое - Наталовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наталовка | 1004 км | 12:13 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 1006 км | 12:14 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 1009 км | 12:16 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 1013 км | 12:19 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 1022 км | 12:25 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 1024 км | 12:28 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 1027 км | 12:31 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1030 км | 12:33 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 1034 км | 12:35 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 1037 км | 12:37 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1039 км | 12:38 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 1043 км | 12:42 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 1045 км | 12:43 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 1048 км | 12:45 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 1049 км | 12:46 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 1059 км | 12:53 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 1062 км | 12:55 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 1066 км | 12:57 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 1068 км | 12:58 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 1071 км | 13:00 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 1074 км | 13:01 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 1079 км | 13:06 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 1082 км | 13:08 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 1088 км | 13:15 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 1091 км | 13:16 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 1096 км | 13:19 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ровно | 1097 км | 13:21 |
Ровно - Обаров (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Обаров | 1109 км | 13:35 |
Обаров - Ставки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставки | 1112 км | 13:37 |
Ставки - Понебель (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Понебель | 1114 км | 13:38 |
Понебель - Бронники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронники | 1117 км | 13:40 |
Бронники - Грабов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грабов | 1119 км | 13:41 |
Грабов - Заря (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заря | 1123 км | 13:44 |
Заря - Клевань (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Клевань | 1126 км | 13:48 |
Клевань - Сморжев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сморжев | 1127 км | 13:50 |
Сморжев - Заставье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заставье | 1129 км | 13:52 |
Заставье - Деревянное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Деревянное | 1130 км | 13:52 |
Деревянное - Ромашковка (10 км; 0:06) | Ровненская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Ромашковка | 1139 км | 13:59 |
Ромашковка - Ставок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставок | 1141 км | 14:00 |
Ставок - Дерно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дерно | 1145 км | 14:04 |
Дерно - Пальче (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пальче | 1152 км | 14:10 |
Пальче - Зверев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зверев | 1157 км | 14:13 |
Зверев - Вишнев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнев | 1160 км | 14:15 |
Вишнев - Поддубцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Поддубцы | 1162 км | 14:16 |
Поддубцы - Струмовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Струмовка | 1169 км | 14:23 |
Струмовка - Луцк (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луцк | 1172 км | 14:27 |
Луцк - Рованцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рованцы | 1173 км | 14:28 |
Рованцы - Великий Омеляник (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великий Омеляник | 1180 км | 14:35 |
Великий Омеляник - Тарасово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасово | 1181 км | 14:36 |
Тарасово - Забороль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забороль | 1182 км | 14:37 |
Забороль - Богушовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богушовка | 1185 км | 14:38 |
Богушовка - Александровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Александровка | 1188 км | 14:41 |
Александровка - Охотин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Охотин | 1190 км | 14:42 |
Охотин - Усычи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усычи | 1194 км | 14:44 |
Усычи - Буяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Буяны | 1196 км | 14:46 |
Буяны - Торчин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчин | 1199 км | 14:48 |
Торчин - Смолигов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смолигов | 1203 км | 14:51 |
Смолигов - Юновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юновка | 1208 км | 14:55 |
Юновка - Затурцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Затурцы | 1211 км | 14:57 |
Затурцы - Маньков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маньков | 1214 км | 14:59 |
Маньков - Холопичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холопичи | 1217 км | 15:01 |
Холопичи - Молчанов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молчанов | 1220 км | 15:03 |
Молчанов - Войница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Войница | 1223 км | 15:06 |
Войница - Губин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Губин | 1225 км | 15:08 |
Губин - Березовичи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березовичи | 1230 км | 15:11 |
Березовичи - Микуличи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микуличи | 1234 км | 15:14 |
Микуличи - Подгайцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 1238 км | 15:17 |
Подгайцы - Хобултова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хобултова | 1241 км | 15:18 |
Хобултова - Владимир-Волынский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Владимир-Волынский | 1245 км | 15:22 |
Владимир-Волынский - Владимировка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимировка | 1246 км | 15:22 |
Владимировка - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 1251 км | 15:29 |
Заречье - Новосёлки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосёлки | 1256 км | 15:33 |
Новосёлки - Суходолы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суходолы | 1259 км | 15:35 |
Суходолы - Нововолынск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нововолынск | 1264 км | 15:38 |
Нововолынск - 15-й Микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
15-й Микрорайон | 1267 км | 15:41 |