Маршрут Марьяновка - 50 лет Октября
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1323 км; Время пути: 16:18
8 л./100 км * 1323 км ≈ 106 л.
50 руб./л. * 106 л. = 5300 руб.
|
Марьяновка | ||
Марьяновка - Борочиче (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Борочиче | 2 км | 0:02 |
Борочиче - Галичаны (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Галичаны | 6 км | 0:06 |
Галичаны - Хмельницкое (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкое | 8 км | 0:08 |
Хмельницкое - Лобачовка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лобачовка | 14 км | 0:14 |
Лобачовка - Волица-Лобачовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Волица-Лобачовская | 15 км | 0:15 |
Волица-Лобачовская - Зелёное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёное | 18 км | 0:18 |
Зелёное - Смолява (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смолява | 22 км | 0:21 |
Смолява - Берестечко (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Берестечко | 25 км | 0:25 |
Берестечко - Пески (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пески | 27 км | 0:27 |
Пески - Старики (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старики | 28 км | 0:28 |
Старики - Солонев (1 км; 0:01) | Волынская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Солонев | 29 км | 0:29 |
Солонев - Пляшева (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пляшева | 31 км | 0:32 |
Пляшева - Копань (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Копань | 39 км | 0:40 |
Копань - Рогозное (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рогозное | 45 км | 0:46 |
Рогозное - Волковыи (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волковыи | 50 км | 0:51 |
Волковыи - Николаевка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Николаевка | 57 км | 0:57 |
Николаевка - Повча (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Повча | 59 км | 1:00 |
Повча - Подбрусинь (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подбрусинь | 61 км | 1:02 |
Подбрусинь - Придорожное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Придорожное | 62 км | 1:02 |
Придорожное - Гнатовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гнатовка | 66 км | 1:06 |
Гнатовка - Малые Сады (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Сады | 69 км | 1:10 |
Малые Сады - Кривуха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кривуха | 70 км | 1:11 |
Кривуха - Дубно (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубно | 75 км | 1:16 |
Дубно - Панталия (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Панталия | 82 км | 1:21 |
Панталия - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 85 км | 1:23 |
Зелёное - Привольное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Привольное | 87 км | 1:25 |
Привольное - Дибровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дибровка | 89 км | 1:26 |
Дибровка - Крылов (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крылов | 95 км | 1:30 |
Крылов - Зелёный Гай (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 99 км | 1:33 |
Зелёный Гай - Дибровка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дибровка | 105 км | 1:39 |
Дибровка - Грушвица Вторая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 105 км | 1:39 |
Грушвица Вторая - Великая Омеляна (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 115 км | 1:47 |
Великая Омеляна - Квасилов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Квасилов | 124 км | 1:53 |
Квасилов - Ровно (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ровно | 127 км | 1:54 |
Ровно - Колоденка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колоденка | 128 км | 1:55 |
Колоденка - Белая Криница (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 135 км | 2:01 |
Белая Криница - Антополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Антополь | 138 км | 2:03 |
Антополь - Бабин (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бабин | 145 км | 2:07 |
Бабин - Дорогобуж (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 148 км | 2:11 |
Дорогобуж - Горбаков (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горбаков | 152 км | 2:13 |
Горбаков - Гоща (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гоща | 156 км | 2:17 |
Гоща - Терентьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Терентьев | 159 км | 2:19 |
Терентьев - Синев (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Синев | 161 км | 2:20 |
Синев - Фёдоровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 165 км | 2:22 |
Фёдоровка - Бранов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бранов | 168 км | 2:23 |
Бранов - Новины (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новины | 179 км | 2:31 |
Новины - Корысть (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корысть | 181 км | 2:33 |
Корысть - Брыков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брыков | 182 км | 2:33 |
Брыков - Головница (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головница | 186 км | 2:36 |
Головница - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 188 км | 2:38 |
Калиновка - Жадковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жадковка | 190 км | 2:41 |
Жадковка - Корец (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Корец | 194 км | 2:44 |
Корец - Калиновка (4 км; 0:02) | Ровненская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 199 км | 2:47 |
Калиновка - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 200 км | 2:48 |
Жеребиловка - Пищов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пищов | 203 км | 2:49 |
Пищов - Дедовичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 206 км | 2:53 |
Дедовичи - Пилиповичи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 213 км | 2:57 |
Пилиповичи - Майстров (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Майстров | 220 км | 3:03 |
Майстров - Новоград-Волынский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 222 км | 3:04 |
Новоград-Волынский - Наталовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наталовка | 223 км | 3:05 |
Наталовка - Кущовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кущовое | 229 км | 3:08 |
Кущовое - Новоград-Волынский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 231 км | 3:09 |
Новоград-Волынский - Перемога (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перемога | 233 км | 3:10 |
Перемога - Новая Романовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Романовка | 236 км | 3:11 |
Новая Романовка - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 239 км | 3:14 |
Романовка - Броники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Броники | 242 км | 3:15 |
Броники - Николаевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 250 км | 3:21 |
Николаевка - Улашановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Улашановка | 256 км | 3:24 |
Улашановка - Андреевка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 260 км | 3:26 |
Андреевка - Новины (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новины | 264 км | 3:29 |
Новины - Курное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курное | 266 км | 3:30 |
Курное - Молодёжное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 269 км | 3:32 |
Молодёжное - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 276 км | 3:36 |
Слободка - Мартыновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мартыновка | 277 км | 3:37 |
Мартыновка - Выдумка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выдумка | 281 км | 3:39 |
Выдумка - Болярка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болярка | 290 км | 3:45 |
Болярка - Берёзовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 295 км | 3:49 |
Берёзовка - Садки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садки | 298 км | 3:51 |
Садки - Ивановка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановка | 301 км | 3:55 |
Ивановка - Каменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 307 км | 3:59 |
Каменка - Новоселица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоселица | 309 км | 4:00 |
Новоселица - Солнечное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Солнечное | 311 км | 4:02 |
Солнечное - Свитын (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Свитын | 316 км | 4:04 |
Свитын - Глубочица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глубочица | 324 км | 4:10 |
Глубочица - Березина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Березина | 327 км | 4:12 |
Березина - Великие Кошарища (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 332 км | 4:15 |
Великие Кошарища - Колодезьки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 334 км | 4:16 |
Колодезьки - Коростышев (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коростышев | 346 км | 4:22 |
Коростышев - Новогородецкое (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 359 км | 4:29 |
Новогородецкое - Царевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Царевка | 362 км | 4:31 |
Царевка - Кочеров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кочеров | 367 км | 4:35 |
Кочеров - Йосиповка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 380 км | 4:43 |
Йосиповка - Ставище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ставище | 381 км | 4:43 |
Ставище - Небелица (4 км; 0:02) | Житомирская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Небелица | 385 км | 4:46 |
Небелица - Ситняки (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ситняки | 394 км | 4:54 |
Ситняки - Юров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юров | 397 км | 4:55 |
Юров - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 400 км | 4:57 |
Калиновка - Копылов (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копылов | 407 км | 5:02 |
Копылов - Севериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севериновка | 413 км | 5:06 |
Севериновка - Березовка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Березовка | 414 км | 5:07 |
Березовка - Любимовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 420 км | 5:10 |
Любимовка - Гуровщина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 421 км | 5:11 |
Гуровщина - Мрия (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мрия | 423 км | 5:13 |
Мрия - Милая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Милая | 428 км | 5:16 |
Милая - Капитановка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капитановка | 429 км | 5:16 |
Капитановка - Стоянка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стоянка | 431 км | 5:19 |
Стоянка - Киев (3 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 434 км | 5:21 |
Киев - Пролески (41 км; 0:43) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Пролески | 475 км | 6:04 |
Пролески - Счастливое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Счастливое | 476 км | 6:05 |
Счастливое - Чубинское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чубинское | 479 км | 6:08 |
Чубинское - Гора (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гора | 481 км | 6:10 |
Гора - Борисполь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борисполь | 484 км | 6:12 |
Борисполь - Иванков (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Иванков | 495 км | 6:23 |
Иванков - Бзов (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бзов | 507 км | 6:29 |
Бзов - Борщёв (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борщёв | 518 км | 6:36 |
Борщёв - Березань (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березань | 524 км | 6:39 |
Березань - Семёновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Семёновка | 530 км | 6:42 |
Семёновка - Леляки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Леляки | 534 км | 6:44 |
Леляки - Студеники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Студеники | 539 км | 6:47 |
Студеники - Панфилы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Панфилы | 550 км | 6:53 |
Панфилы - Яготин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яготин | 553 км | 6:56 |
Яготин - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 558 км | 6:58 |
Вороновщина - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 562 км | 7:01 |
Черняховка - Коптевичевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коптевичевка | 567 км | 7:04 |
Коптевичевка - Алексеевка (13 км; 0:07) | Киевская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 580 км | 7:11 |
Алексеевка - Архемовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Архемовка | 584 км | 7:13 |
Архемовка - Виктория (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Виктория | 588 км | 7:15 |
Виктория - Александровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александровка | 595 км | 7:20 |
Александровка - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 600 км | 7:22 |
Пирятин - Великая Круча (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 610 км | 7:29 |
Великая Круча - Ивановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ивановка | 625 км | 7:37 |
Ивановка - Вилы (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вилы | 633 км | 7:41 |
Вилы - Пышное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пышное | 636 км | 7:43 |
Пышное - Лубны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лубны | 646 км | 7:48 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 650 км | 7:51 |
Ольшанка - Войниха (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Войниха | 659 км | 7:58 |
Войниха - Назаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Назаровка | 663 км | 8:00 |
Назаровка - Покровская Богачка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 674 км | 8:09 |
Покровская Богачка - Настасовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Настасовка | 677 км | 8:13 |
Настасовка - Ковтуны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 679 км | 8:15 |
Ковтуны - Павловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловка | 682 км | 8:18 |
Павловка - Лобковая Балка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 683 км | 8:18 |
Лобковая Балка - Радьки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 686 км | 8:21 |
Радьки - Хорол (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хорол | 688 км | 8:22 |
Хорол - Пристань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пристань | 690 км | 8:25 |
Пристань - Малая Поповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 693 км | 8:26 |
Малая Поповка - Демина Балка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 697 км | 8:29 |
Демина Балка - Червоное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 705 км | 8:34 |
Червоное - Мар’янівка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 710 км | 8:37 |
Мар’янівка - Широкое (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 715 км | 8:43 |
Широкое - Сидоровщина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 723 км | 8:48 |
Сидоровщина - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 725 км | 8:50 |
Морозовщина - Красногоровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 726 км | 8:51 |
Красногоровка - Белоцерковка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 728 км | 8:54 |
Белоцерковка - Коноплянка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 731 км | 8:57 |
Коноплянка - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 737 км | 9:02 |
Подол - Лобачи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобачи | 743 км | 9:08 |
Лобачи - Глубокая Балка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 748 км | 9:12 |
Глубокая Балка - Коржи (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 751 км | 9:14 |
Коржи - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 755 км | 9:17 |
Прокоповка - Решетиловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 755 км | 9:17 |
Решетиловка - Лютовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лютовка | 762 км | 9:21 |
Лютовка - Новая Диканька (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 764 км | 9:22 |
Новая Диканька - Келебердовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 768 км | 9:24 |
Келебердовка - Цыганское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цыганское | 768 км | 9:24 |
Цыганское - Карпуси (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карпуси | 773 км | 9:28 |
Карпуси - Абазовка (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 775 км | 9:31 |
Абазовка - Ивашки (6 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивашки | 780 км | 9:42 |
Ивашки - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 781 км | 9:43 |
Супруновка - Мильцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мильцы | 784 км | 9:46 |
Мильцы - Полтава (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полтава | 787 км | 9:48 |
Полтава - Копылы (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копылы | 796 км | 9:58 |
Копылы - Давыдовка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 803 км | 10:06 |
Давыдовка - Коломацьке (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 807 км | 10:10 |
Коломацьке - Кошмановка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кошмановка | 827 км | 10:23 |
Кошмановка - Волчья Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волчья Балка | 834 км | 10:28 |
Волчья Балка - Карловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карловка | 839 км | 10:32 |
Карловка - Поповка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Поповка | 844 км | 10:37 |
Поповка - Красноград (17 км; 0:20) | Полтавская область - Харьковская область | ||
|
Красноград | 862 км | 10:58 |
Красноград - Наталино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Наталино | 869 км | 11:05 |
Наталино - Новопавловка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 880 км | 11:12 |
Новопавловка - Вольное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вольное | 886 км | 11:15 |
Вольное - Андреевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 893 км | 11:20 |
Андреевка - Землянки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Землянки | 896 км | 11:23 |
Землянки - Краснянское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснянское | 901 км | 11:26 |
Краснянское - Дар-Надежда (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дар-Надежда | 904 км | 11:29 |
Дар-Надежда - Ивано-Слиньковка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивано-Слиньковка | 912 км | 11:36 |
Ивано-Слиньковка - Гришевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гришевка | 912 км | 11:37 |
Гришевка - Сахновщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сахновщина | 914 км | 11:38 |
Сахновщина - Артельное (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Артельное | 940 км | 11:56 |
Артельное - Весёлое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Весёлое | 948 км | 12:02 |
Весёлое - Степановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степановка | 951 км | 12:04 |
Степановка - Бритай (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бритай | 971 км | 12:18 |
Бритай - Риздвянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Риздвянка | 972 км | 12:18 |
Риздвянка - Садовое (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 972 км | 12:18 |
Садовое - Богомоловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богомоловка | 975 км | 12:21 |
Богомоловка - Тихополье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихополье | 980 км | 12:24 |
Тихополье - Мечебилово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мечебилово | 985 км | 12:27 |
Мечебилово - Новая Николаевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Николаевка | 993 км | 12:33 |
Новая Николаевка - Степок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степок | 998 км | 12:36 |
Степок - Грушеваха (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грушеваха | 1004 км | 12:40 |
Грушеваха - Великая Камышеваха (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великая Камышеваха | 1010 км | 12:44 |
Великая Камышеваха - Топольское (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Топольское | 1029 км | 12:56 |
Топольское - Донецкое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 1031 км | 12:58 |
Донецкое - Изюм (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Изюм | 1034 км | 12:59 |
Изюм - Каменка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменка | 1037 км | 13:01 |
Каменка - Сухая Каменка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сухая Каменка | 1043 км | 13:04 |
Сухая Каменка - Долина (13 км; 0:07) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Долина | 1055 км | 13:12 |
Долина - Карповка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карповка | 1076 км | 13:26 |
Карповка - Славянск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Славянск | 1077 км | 13:28 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 1079 км | 13:29 |
Селезнёвка - Приволье (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Приволье | 1100 км | 13:40 |
Приволье - Бахмут (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1113 км | 13:48 |
Бахмут - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 1116 км | 13:49 |
Красная Гора - Подгородное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгородное | 1116 км | 13:49 |
Подгородное - Бахмут (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1121 км | 13:53 |
Бахмут - Луганское (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Луганское | 1145 км | 14:06 |
Луганское - Логвиново (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Логвиново | 1154 км | 14:11 |
Логвиново - Дебальцево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 1158 км | 14:13 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коммуна | 1160 км | 14:15 |
Коммуна - Миус (11 км; 0:06) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Миус | 1172 км | 14:21 |
Миус - Фащевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1177 км | 14:24 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1186 км | 14:30 |
Фащевка - Индустрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Индустрия | 1188 км | 14:32 |
Индустрия - Красный Кут (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Кут | 1192 км | 14:34 |
Красный Кут - Вахрушево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вахрушево | 1198 км | 14:37 |
Вахрушево - Хрустальный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хрустальный | 1201 км | 14:39 |
Хрустальный - Красный Луч (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 1204 км | 14:40 |
Красный Луч - Краснолучский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснолучский | 1210 км | 14:44 |
Краснолучский - Мельниково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мельниково | 1212 км | 14:45 |
Мельниково - Боково-Платово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боково-Платово | 1214 км | 14:46 |
Боково-Платово - Антрацит (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антрацит | 1216 км | 14:47 |
Антрацит - Верхний Нагольчик (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхний Нагольчик | 1223 км | 14:53 |
Верхний Нагольчик - Орехово (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орехово | 1229 км | 15:01 |
Орехово - Грибоваха (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Грибоваха | 1243 км | 15:10 |
Грибоваха - Новодарьевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новодарьевка | 1248 км | 15:12 |
Новодарьевка - Марьевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1248 км | 15:13 |
Марьевка - Верхнетузлово (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнетузлово | 1261 км | 15:19 |
Верхнетузлово - Должанское (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Должанское | 1280 км | 15:30 |
Должанское - Бирюково (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюково | 1289 км | 15:39 |
Бирюково - Киселёво (16 км; 0:20) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Киселёво | 1306 км | 16:00 |
Киселёво - Новошахтинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новошахтинск | 1307 км | 16:02 |
Новошахтинск - Красный Сулин (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Сулин | 1317 км | 16:12 |
Красный Сулин - Юркин Кут (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юркин Кут | 1319 км | 16:14 |
Юркин Кут - Горняцкий (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняцкий | 1322 км | 16:16 |
Горняцкий - 50 лет Октября (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
50 лет Октября | 1324 км | 16:18 |