Маршрут Марченки - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1044 км; Время пути: 12:12
8 л./100 км * 1044 км ≈ 84 л.
50 руб./л. * 84 л. = 4200 руб.
|
Марченки | ||
Марченки - Миргород (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Миргород | 5 км | 0:07 |
Миргород - Любивщина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Любивщина | 15 км | 0:16 |
Любивщина - Трудолюб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трудолюб | 16 км | 0:17 |
Трудолюб - Ромодан (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ромодан | 35 км | 0:30 |
Ромодан - Лубны (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лубны | 55 км | 0:44 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 58 км | 0:46 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 72 км | 0:55 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 76 км | 0:57 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 84 км | 1:01 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 97 км | 1:08 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 102 км | 1:11 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 112 км | 1:17 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 122 км | 1:22 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 126 км | 1:26 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 127 км | 1:27 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 142 км | 1:35 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 147 км | 1:37 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 151 км | 1:40 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 154 км | 1:41 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 157 км | 1:43 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 170 км | 1:52 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 176 км | 1:55 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 178 км | 1:57 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 182 км | 1:59 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 190 км | 2:03 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 202 км | 2:13 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 213 км | 2:26 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 218 км | 2:29 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 229 км | 2:40 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 229 км | 2:40 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 234 км | 2:43 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 236 км | 2:44 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 237 км | 2:44 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 277 км | 3:26 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 280 км | 3:28 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 282 км | 3:30 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 284 км | 3:31 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 286 км | 3:33 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 287 км | 3:33 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 290 км | 3:34 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 294 км | 3:37 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 297 км | 3:38 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 302 км | 3:41 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 308 км | 3:45 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 314 км | 3:50 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 322 км | 3:54 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 328 км | 3:58 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 330 км | 3:59 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 341 км | 4:06 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 347 км | 4:10 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 351 км | 4:12 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 360 км | 4:17 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 374 км | 4:24 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 377 км | 4:26 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 381 км | 4:29 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 386 км | 4:34 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 389 км | 4:35 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 402 км | 4:49 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 407 км | 4:52 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 411 км | 4:55 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 415 км | 4:58 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 424 км | 5:04 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 425 км | 5:05 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 427 км | 5:06 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 432 км | 5:10 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 435 км | 5:14 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 438 км | 5:15 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 441 км | 5:18 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 442 км | 5:18 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 445 км | 5:20 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 454 км | 5:27 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 459 км | 5:31 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 471 км | 5:39 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 476 км | 5:42 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 477 км | 5:42 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 479 км | 5:44 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 498 км | 5:58 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 500 км | 6:00 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 506 км | 6:04 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 510 км | 6:08 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 517 км | 6:15 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 522 км | 6:20 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 528 км | 6:26 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 529 км | 6:27 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 531 км | 6:30 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 545 км | 6:41 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 550 км | 6:44 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 552 км | 6:46 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 554 км | 6:46 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 556 км | 6:48 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 560 км | 6:51 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 566 км | 6:55 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 575 км | 7:00 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 588 км | 7:10 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 601 км | 7:17 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 617 км | 7:26 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 623 км | 7:29 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 625 км | 7:30 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 628 км | 7:33 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 630 км | 7:34 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 638 км | 7:38 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 642 км | 7:41 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 648 км | 7:44 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 650 км | 7:46 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 658 км | 7:50 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 661 км | 7:52 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 668 км | 7:55 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 672 км | 7:58 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 673 км | 7:58 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 678 км | 8:01 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 680 км | 8:03 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 681 км | 8:03 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 686 км | 8:07 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 693 км | 8:11 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 698 км | 8:15 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 702 км | 8:18 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 707 км | 8:20 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 713 км | 8:24 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 714 км | 8:24 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 717 км | 8:26 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 717 км | 8:26 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 725 км | 8:30 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 727 км | 8:31 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 728 км | 8:32 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 734 км | 8:36 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 736 км | 8:37 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 741 км | 8:39 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 744 км | 8:41 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 749 км | 8:44 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 749 км | 8:44 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 755 км | 8:47 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 759 км | 8:49 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 761 км | 8:50 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 761 км | 8:51 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 762 км | 8:51 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 764 км | 8:52 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 767 км | 8:54 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 771 км | 8:56 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 775 км | 8:58 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 777 км | 8:59 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 780 км | 9:02 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 781 км | 9:03 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 791 км | 9:08 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 791 км | 9:09 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 795 км | 9:11 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 799 км | 9:13 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 802 км | 9:15 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 803 км | 9:15 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 807 км | 9:18 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 808 км | 9:18 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 810 км | 9:19 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 816 км | 9:23 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 821 км | 9:26 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 823 км | 9:27 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 825 км | 9:28 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 827 км | 9:29 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 830 км | 9:30 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 833 км | 9:33 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 833 км | 9:33 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 836 км | 9:34 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 839 км | 9:36 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 842 км | 9:39 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 843 км | 9:39 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 844 км | 9:40 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 847 км | 9:43 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 847 км | 9:43 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 849 км | 9:44 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 851 км | 9:47 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 855 км | 9:50 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 857 км | 9:53 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 864 км | 10:00 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 866 км | 10:02 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 867 км | 10:02 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 869 км | 10:03 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 871 км | 10:06 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 873 км | 10:07 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 873 км | 10:07 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 879 км | 10:14 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 883 км | 10:17 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 891 км | 10:26 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 900 км | 10:33 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 906 км | 10:39 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 911 км | 10:43 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 915 км | 10:46 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 918 км | 10:48 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 919 км | 10:49 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 921 км | 10:50 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 923 км | 10:51 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 929 км | 10:54 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 938 км | 10:59 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 939 км | 11:00 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 940 км | 11:00 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 941 км | 11:00 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 946 км | 11:04 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 948 км | 11:05 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 963 км | 11:15 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 973 км | 11:22 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 975 км | 11:24 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 978 км | 11:25 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 981 км | 11:27 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 984 км | 11:28 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 985 км | 11:30 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 986 км | 11:30 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 991 км | 11:36 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 992 км | 11:37 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 996 км | 11:39 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1000 км | 11:41 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1005 км | 11:46 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1007 км | 11:48 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1009 км | 11:49 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1011 км | 11:50 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1012 км | 11:50 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1015 км | 11:52 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1017 км | 11:53 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1021 км | 11:55 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1024 км | 11:56 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1026 км | 11:58 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1027 км | 11:58 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1031 км | 12:00 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1032 км | 12:01 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1034 км | 12:02 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1037 км | 12:03 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1045 км | 12:12 |