Маршрут Малорита - Трудовой
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1227 км; Время пути: 15:14
8 л./100 км * 1227 км ≈ 98 л.
50 руб./л. * 98 л. = 4900 руб.
|
Малорита | ||
Малорита - Черняны (23 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Черняны | 23 км | 0:20 |
Черняны - Кобрин (27 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Кобрин | 49 км | 0:43 |
Кобрин - Лука (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лука | 83 км | 1:03 |
Лука - Ревятичи (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревятичи | 95 км | 1:09 |
Ревятичи - Сигневичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сигневичи | 99 км | 1:12 |
Сигневичи - Стригинь (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стригинь | 111 км | 1:18 |
Стригинь - Соколово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соколово | 114 км | 1:20 |
Соколово - Воля (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Воля | 137 км | 1:34 |
Воля - Яглевичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 141 км | 1:36 |
Яглевичи - Ивацевичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 143 км | 1:37 |
Ивацевичи - Лесная (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Лесная | 183 км | 2:00 |
Лесная - Барановичи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Барановичи | 203 км | 2:11 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 205 км | 2:13 |
Новая Мышь - Островки (43 км; 0:24) | Брестская область - Минская область | ||
|
Островки | 248 км | 2:37 |
Островки - Заямное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Заямное | 272 км | 2:51 |
Заямное - Энергетиков (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 299 км | 3:06 |
Энергетиков - Негорелое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Негорелое | 302 км | 3:08 |
Негорелое - Дзержинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 312 км | 3:14 |
Дзержинск - Заболотье (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заболотье | 320 км | 3:18 |
Заболотье - Слобода (67 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Слобода | 387 км | 4:02 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 446 км | 4:37 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 472 км | 4:55 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 476 км | 4:57 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 483 км | 5:01 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 540 км | 5:35 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 548 км | 5:41 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 566 км | 5:51 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 578 км | 5:59 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 588 км | 6:07 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 596 км | 6:14 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 605 км | 6:23 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 625 км | 6:40 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 642 км | 6:51 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 661 км | 7:05 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 699 км | 7:33 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 711 км | 7:42 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 717 км | 7:46 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 737 км | 8:24 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 747 км | 8:32 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 758 км | 8:44 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 766 км | 8:51 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 776 км | 8:58 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 788 км | 9:07 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 808 км | 9:22 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 818 км | 9:31 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 826 км | 9:36 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 830 км | 9:39 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 831 км | 9:41 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 867 км | 10:05 |
Царёво-Займище - Гагарин (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гагарин | 888 км | 10:23 |
Гагарин - Поличня (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Поличня | 893 км | 10:28 |
Поличня - Ашково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ашково | 896 км | 10:32 |
Ашково - Пречистое (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пречистое | 901 км | 10:37 |
Пречистое - Самуйлово (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Самуйлово | 916 км | 10:52 |
Самуйлово - Дубранивка (27 км; 0:26) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Дубранивка | 943 км | 11:19 |
Дубранивка - Середа (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Середа | 954 км | 11:30 |
Середа - Шаховская (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шаховская | 968 км | 11:41 |
Шаховская - Судислово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Судислово | 973 км | 11:44 |
Судислово - Раменье (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раменье | 984 км | 11:52 |
Раменье - Михалёво (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михалёво | 990 км | 11:55 |
Михалёво - Лотошино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лотошино | 998 км | 12:01 |
Лотошино - Введенское (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Введенское | 1015 км | 12:12 |
Введенское - Микулино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Микулино | 1022 км | 12:17 |
Микулино - Митенево (9 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Митенево | 1032 км | 12:24 |
Митенево - Пушкино (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1044 км | 12:33 |
Пушкино - Квакшино (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Квакшино | 1058 км | 12:43 |
Квакшино - Трояново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Трояново | 1062 км | 12:47 |
Трояново - Никулино (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никулино | 1073 км | 12:57 |
Никулино - Никольское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никольское | 1076 км | 12:58 |
Никольское - Тверь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тверь | 1077 км | 12:59 |
Тверь - Николо-Малица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николо-Малица | 1082 км | 13:04 |
Николо-Малица - Заволжский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заволжский | 1084 км | 13:05 |
Заволжский - Мермерины (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мермерины | 1092 км | 13:09 |
Мермерины - Романово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Романово | 1103 км | 13:15 |
Романово - Дмитровское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дмитровское | 1109 км | 13:19 |
Дмитровское - Будово (44 км; 0:51) | |||
|
Будово | 1153 км | 14:11 |
Будово - Зеленогорский (46 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Зеленогорский | 1199 км | 14:43 |
Зеленогорский - Вышний Волочёк (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 1202 км | 14:46 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 1209 км | 14:53 |
Красный Городок - Терелесовский (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Терелесовский | 1218 км | 15:03 |
Терелесовский - Осеченка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Осеченка | 1223 км | 15:08 |
Осеченка - Трудовой (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Трудовой | 1227 км | 15:14 |