Маршрут Макавчицы - 50 лет Октября
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1439 км; Время пути: 16:54
8 л./100 км * 1439 км ≈ 115 л.
50 руб./л. * 115 л. = 5750 руб.
|
Макавчицы | ||
Макавчицы - Дзержинск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Дзержинск - Заболотье (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Заболотье | 12 км | 0:09 |
Заболотье - Моторово (46 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Моторово | 59 км | 0:42 |
Моторово - Голоцк (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голоцк | 62 км | 0:44 |
Голоцк - Дукора (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дукора | 68 км | 0:48 |
Дукора - Энергия (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Энергия | 74 км | 0:51 |
Энергия - Пуховичи (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пуховичи | 95 км | 1:05 |
Пуховичи - Осиповичи (38 км; 0:29) | Минская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Осиповичи | 132 км | 1:34 |
Осиповичи - Ясень (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ясень | 150 км | 1:46 |
Ясень - Ленина (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленина | 157 км | 1:50 |
Ленина - Телуша (46 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Телуша | 202 км | 2:17 |
Телуша - Ковали (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ковали | 208 км | 2:21 |
Ковали - Поболово (18 км; 0:12) | Могилёвская область - Гомельская область | ||
|
Поболово | 227 км | 2:33 |
Поболово - Жлобин (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жлобин | 245 км | 2:48 |
Жлобин - Кривск (55 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Кривск | 300 км | 3:21 |
Кривск - Урицкое (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Урицкое | 327 км | 3:39 |
Урицкое - Гомель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гомель | 329 км | 3:41 |
Гомель - Новая Гута (47 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новая Гута | 376 км | 4:16 |
Новая Гута - Новые Ярыловичи (9 км; 0:07) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 385 км | 4:23 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Пилипча (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пилипча | 404 км | 4:36 |
Пилипча - Репки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Репки | 408 км | 4:39 |
Репки - Вербичи (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вербичи | 422 км | 4:52 |
Вербичи - Великие Осняки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 426 км | 4:54 |
Великие Осняки - Равнополье (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равнополье | 435 км | 4:59 |
Равнополье - Деснянка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Деснянка | 440 км | 5:02 |
Деснянка - Кошевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кошевка | 446 км | 5:05 |
Кошевка - Новый Белоус (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 448 км | 5:06 |
Новый Белоус - Киенка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киенка | 456 км | 5:11 |
Киенка - Шестовица (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шестовица | 465 км | 5:15 |
Шестовица - Ягодное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ягодное | 472 км | 5:19 |
Ягодное - Красное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красное | 479 км | 5:23 |
Красное - Топчиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 486 км | 5:28 |
Топчиевка - Красиловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красиловка | 490 км | 5:30 |
Красиловка - Прогресс (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прогресс | 500 км | 5:37 |
Прогресс - Копти (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копти | 506 км | 5:41 |
Копти - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 510 км | 5:43 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 513 км | 5:45 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 514 км | 5:46 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 521 км | 5:50 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 526 км | 5:53 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 527 км | 5:53 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 529 км | 5:56 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 531 км | 5:58 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 536 км | 6:02 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 541 км | 6:04 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 543 км | 6:06 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 547 км | 6:09 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 558 км | 6:19 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 565 км | 6:24 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 566 км | 6:27 |
Калиновка - Бровары (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бровары | 574 км | 6:31 |
Бровары - Великая Александровка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Великая Александровка | 594 км | 6:45 |
Великая Александровка - Несторівка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Несторівка | 599 км | 6:50 |
Несторівка - Борисполь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борисполь | 601 км | 6:51 |
Борисполь - Иванков (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иванков | 611 км | 6:58 |
Иванков - Бзов (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бзов | 623 км | 7:05 |
Бзов - Борщёв (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борщёв | 634 км | 7:11 |
Борщёв - Березань (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березань | 640 км | 7:15 |
Березань - Семёновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Семёновка | 646 км | 7:18 |
Семёновка - Леляки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Леляки | 649 км | 7:20 |
Леляки - Студеники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Студеники | 654 км | 7:23 |
Студеники - Панфилы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Панфилы | 666 км | 7:29 |
Панфилы - Яготин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яготин | 669 км | 7:31 |
Яготин - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 674 км | 7:34 |
Вороновщина - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 678 км | 7:36 |
Черняховка - Коптевичевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коптевичевка | 683 км | 7:39 |
Коптевичевка - Алексеевка (13 км; 0:07) | Киевская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 696 км | 7:47 |
Алексеевка - Архемовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Архемовка | 700 км | 7:49 |
Архемовка - Виктория (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Виктория | 703 км | 7:51 |
Виктория - Александровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александровка | 711 км | 7:55 |
Александровка - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 716 км | 7:58 |
Пирятин - Великая Круча (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 726 км | 8:04 |
Великая Круча - Ивановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ивановка | 741 км | 8:13 |
Ивановка - Вилы (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вилы | 748 км | 8:17 |
Вилы - Пышное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пышное | 751 км | 8:18 |
Пышное - Лубны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лубны | 761 км | 8:24 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 766 км | 8:27 |
Ольшанка - Войниха (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Войниха | 775 км | 8:33 |
Войниха - Назаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Назаровка | 779 км | 8:36 |
Назаровка - Покровская Богачка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 790 км | 8:45 |
Покровская Богачка - Настасовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Настасовка | 793 км | 8:49 |
Настасовка - Ковтуны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 794 км | 8:51 |
Ковтуны - Павловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловка | 798 км | 8:53 |
Павловка - Лобковая Балка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 799 км | 8:54 |
Лобковая Балка - Радьки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 801 км | 8:56 |
Радьки - Хорол (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хорол | 803 км | 8:58 |
Хорол - Пристань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пристань | 806 км | 9:00 |
Пристань - Малая Поповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 808 км | 9:01 |
Малая Поповка - Демина Балка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 813 км | 9:04 |
Демина Балка - Червоное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 821 км | 9:10 |
Червоное - Мар’янівка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 826 км | 9:13 |
Мар’янівка - Широкое (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 831 км | 9:18 |
Широкое - Сидоровщина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 838 км | 9:24 |
Сидоровщина - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 841 км | 9:26 |
Морозовщина - Красногоровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 842 км | 9:27 |
Красногоровка - Белоцерковка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 844 км | 9:29 |
Белоцерковка - Коноплянка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 847 км | 9:33 |
Коноплянка - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 852 км | 9:37 |
Подол - Лобачи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобачи | 859 км | 9:44 |
Лобачи - Глубокая Балка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 864 км | 9:48 |
Глубокая Балка - Коржи (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 866 км | 9:50 |
Коржи - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 870 км | 9:52 |
Прокоповка - Решетиловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 871 км | 9:52 |
Решетиловка - Лютовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лютовка | 878 км | 9:57 |
Лютовка - Новая Диканька (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 880 км | 9:58 |
Новая Диканька - Келебердовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 884 км | 10:00 |
Келебердовка - Цыганское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цыганское | 884 км | 10:00 |
Цыганское - Карпуси (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карпуси | 889 км | 10:04 |
Карпуси - Абазовка (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 890 км | 10:06 |
Абазовка - Ивашки (6 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивашки | 896 км | 10:18 |
Ивашки - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 897 км | 10:18 |
Супруновка - Мильцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мильцы | 900 км | 10:21 |
Мильцы - Полтава (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полтава | 903 км | 10:24 |
Полтава - Копылы (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копылы | 911 км | 10:33 |
Копылы - Давыдовка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 919 км | 10:42 |
Давыдовка - Коломацьке (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 923 км | 10:45 |
Коломацьке - Кошмановка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кошмановка | 943 км | 10:59 |
Кошмановка - Волчья Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волчья Балка | 950 км | 11:03 |
Волчья Балка - Карловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карловка | 954 км | 11:07 |
Карловка - Поповка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Поповка | 960 км | 11:13 |
Поповка - Красноград (17 км; 0:20) | Полтавская область - Харьковская область | ||
|
Красноград | 977 км | 11:33 |
Красноград - Наталино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Наталино | 985 км | 11:40 |
Наталино - Новопавловка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 996 км | 11:47 |
Новопавловка - Вольное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вольное | 1001 км | 11:51 |
Вольное - Андреевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1009 км | 11:56 |
Андреевка - Землянки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Землянки | 1012 км | 11:59 |
Землянки - Краснянское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснянское | 1016 км | 12:01 |
Краснянское - Дар-Надежда (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дар-Надежда | 1020 км | 12:05 |
Дар-Надежда - Ивано-Слиньковка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивано-Слиньковка | 1027 км | 12:11 |
Ивано-Слиньковка - Гришевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гришевка | 1028 км | 12:12 |
Гришевка - Сахновщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сахновщина | 1030 км | 12:13 |
Сахновщина - Артельное (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Артельное | 1055 км | 12:32 |
Артельное - Весёлое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Весёлое | 1063 км | 12:38 |
Весёлое - Степановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степановка | 1067 км | 12:40 |
Степановка - Бритай (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бритай | 1087 км | 12:53 |
Бритай - Риздвянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Риздвянка | 1088 км | 12:54 |
Риздвянка - Садовое (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 1088 км | 12:54 |
Садовое - Богомоловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богомоловка | 1091 км | 12:56 |
Богомоловка - Тихополье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихополье | 1096 км | 12:59 |
Тихополье - Мечебилово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мечебилово | 1100 км | 13:02 |
Мечебилово - Новая Николаевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Николаевка | 1109 км | 13:08 |
Новая Николаевка - Степок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степок | 1114 км | 13:11 |
Степок - Грушеваха (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грушеваха | 1120 км | 13:15 |
Грушеваха - Великая Камышеваха (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великая Камышеваха | 1126 км | 13:19 |
Великая Камышеваха - Топольское (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Топольское | 1145 км | 13:32 |
Топольское - Донецкое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 1147 км | 13:33 |
Донецкое - Изюм (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Изюм | 1149 км | 13:35 |
Изюм - Каменка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменка | 1153 км | 13:37 |
Каменка - Сухая Каменка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сухая Каменка | 1158 км | 13:40 |
Сухая Каменка - Долина (13 км; 0:07) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Долина | 1171 км | 13:47 |
Долина - Карповка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карповка | 1191 км | 14:02 |
Карповка - Славянск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Славянск | 1192 км | 14:03 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 1195 км | 14:04 |
Селезнёвка - Приволье (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Приволье | 1215 км | 14:16 |
Приволье - Бахмут (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1229 км | 14:23 |
Бахмут - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 1231 км | 14:25 |
Красная Гора - Подгородное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгородное | 1231 км | 14:25 |
Подгородное - Бахмут (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1237 км | 14:29 |
Бахмут - Луганское (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Луганское | 1261 км | 14:42 |
Луганское - Логвиново (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Логвиново | 1270 км | 14:47 |
Логвиново - Дебальцево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 1274 км | 14:49 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коммуна | 1276 км | 14:50 |
Коммуна - Миус (11 км; 0:06) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Миус | 1288 км | 14:57 |
Миус - Фащевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1293 км | 15:00 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1302 км | 15:06 |
Фащевка - Индустрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Индустрия | 1304 км | 15:07 |
Индустрия - Красный Кут (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Кут | 1308 км | 15:09 |
Красный Кут - Вахрушево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вахрушево | 1314 км | 15:13 |
Вахрушево - Хрустальный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хрустальный | 1316 км | 15:14 |
Хрустальный - Красный Луч (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 1320 км | 15:16 |
Красный Луч - Краснолучский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснолучский | 1326 км | 15:19 |
Краснолучский - Мельниково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мельниково | 1328 км | 15:20 |
Мельниково - Боково-Платово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боково-Платово | 1330 км | 15:21 |
Боково-Платово - Антрацит (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антрацит | 1332 км | 15:22 |
Антрацит - Верхний Нагольчик (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхний Нагольчик | 1339 км | 15:29 |
Верхний Нагольчик - Орехово (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орехово | 1344 км | 15:36 |
Орехово - Грибоваха (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Грибоваха | 1359 км | 15:45 |
Грибоваха - Новодарьевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новодарьевка | 1363 км | 15:48 |
Новодарьевка - Марьевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1364 км | 15:48 |
Марьевка - Верхнетузлово (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнетузлово | 1376 км | 15:55 |
Верхнетузлово - Должанское (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Должанское | 1395 км | 16:05 |
Должанское - Бирюково (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюково | 1405 км | 16:15 |
Бирюково - Киселёво (16 км; 0:20) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Киселёво | 1421 км | 16:35 |
Киселёво - Новошахтинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новошахтинск | 1423 км | 16:37 |
Новошахтинск - Красный Сулин (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Сулин | 1433 км | 16:47 |
Красный Сулин - Юркин Кут (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юркин Кут | 1435 км | 16:49 |
Юркин Кут - Горняцкий (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняцкий | 1437 км | 16:51 |
Горняцкий - 50 лет Октября (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
50 лет Октября | 1439 км | 16:54 |