Маршрут Майма - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2267 км; Время пути: 24:07
8 л./100 км * 2267 км ≈ 181 л.
50 руб./л. * 181 л. = 9050 руб.
|
Майма | ||
Майма - Старая Суртайка (26 км; 0:19) | Республика Алтай - Алтайский край | ||
|
Старая Суртайка | 26 км | 0:19 |
Старая Суртайка - Быстрянка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Быстрянка | 34 км | 0:23 |
Быстрянка - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 41 км | 0:27 |
Берёзовка - Сростки (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сростки | 52 км | 0:34 |
Сростки - Чуйский (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чуйский | 67 км | 0:46 |
Чуйский - Верх-Катунское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верх-Катунское | 72 км | 0:48 |
Верх-Катунское - Бийск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бийск | 86 км | 0:58 |
Бийск - Заря (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Заря | 96 км | 1:05 |
Заря - Кипешино (47 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Кипешино | 144 км | 1:33 |
Кипешино - Полковниково (36 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Полковниково | 180 км | 1:55 |
Полковниково - Баюновские Ключи (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Баюновские Ключи | 213 км | 2:13 |
Баюновские Ключи - Новоалтайск (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 226 км | 2:21 |
Новоалтайск - Новый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новый | 227 км | 2:22 |
Новый - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 230 км | 2:23 |
Берёзовка - Новоалтайск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 232 км | 2:25 |
Новоалтайск - Боровиха (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Боровиха | 246 км | 2:34 |
Боровиха - Казачий (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Казачий | 247 км | 2:35 |
Казачий - Сибирский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сибирский | 250 км | 2:37 |
Сибирский - Сибирский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сибирский | 255 км | 2:40 |
Сибирский - Озёрки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Озёрки | 267 км | 2:48 |
Озёрки - Литвиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 269 км | 2:50 |
Литвиновка - Среднесибирский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Среднесибирский | 274 км | 2:53 |
Среднесибирский - Наумово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Наумово | 282 км | 2:59 |
Наумово - Тальменка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тальменка | 286 км | 3:01 |
Тальменка - Южный (26 км; 0:23) | Алтайский край - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Южный | 312 км | 3:25 |
Южный - Безменово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Безменово | 319 км | 3:29 |
Безменово - Привольный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Привольный | 325 км | 3:33 |
Привольный - Черепаново (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Черепаново | 337 км | 3:42 |
Черепаново - Пятилетка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пятилетка | 339 км | 3:45 |
Пятилетка - Дорогино (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дорогино | 354 км | 3:55 |
Дорогино - Евсино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евсино | 359 км | 3:58 |
Евсино - Керамкомбинат (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Керамкомбинат | 361 км | 3:59 |
Керамкомбинат - Линёво (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Линёво | 364 км | 4:01 |
Линёво - Евсино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евсино | 370 км | 4:05 |
Евсино - Ложок (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ложок | 377 км | 4:10 |
Ложок - Искитим (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Искитим | 380 км | 4:14 |
Искитим - Бердск (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердск | 399 км | 4:29 |
Бердск - Бердь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бердь | 399 км | 4:29 |
Бердь - Агролес (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агролес | 401 км | 4:31 |
Агролес - Бердск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бердск | 402 км | 4:32 |
Бердск - Новосибирск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 410 км | 4:38 |
Новосибирск - Краснообск (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Краснообск | 428 км | 4:55 |
Краснообск - Элитный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Элитный | 430 км | 4:57 |
Элитный - Новосибирск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 432 км | 4:58 |
Новосибирск - Толмачёво (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 447 км | 5:11 |
Толмачёво - Обь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обь | 449 км | 5:12 |
Обь - Прокудское (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Прокудское | 466 км | 5:26 |
Прокудское - Белобородово (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белобородово | 494 км | 5:44 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 521 км | 5:59 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 567 км | 6:24 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 590 км | 6:36 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 659 км | 7:16 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 771 км | 8:17 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 800 км | 8:33 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 896 км | 9:25 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1025 км | 10:38 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1032 км | 10:44 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1060 км | 11:03 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1063 км | 11:04 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1092 км | 11:31 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1095 км | 11:33 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1164 км | 12:21 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1178 км | 12:32 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1211 км | 12:55 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1273 км | 13:38 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1316 км | 14:07 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1330 км | 14:16 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1343 км | 14:25 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1365 км | 14:41 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1387 км | 14:57 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1394 км | 15:01 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1397 км | 15:03 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1407 км | 15:10 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1428 км | 15:24 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1446 км | 15:36 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1461 км | 15:46 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1506 км | 16:17 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1531 км | 16:31 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1541 км | 16:37 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1576 км | 16:57 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1591 км | 17:06 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1592 км | 17:07 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1595 км | 17:08 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1600 км | 17:11 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1607 км | 17:15 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1611 км | 17:17 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1619 км | 17:21 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1621 км | 17:23 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1641 км | 17:34 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 1648 км | 17:38 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1659 км | 17:45 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1671 км | 17:52 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1687 км | 18:05 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1689 км | 18:07 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1706 км | 18:21 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1716 км | 18:30 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1721 км | 18:35 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 1727 км | 18:40 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1733 км | 18:44 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1753 км | 18:55 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1758 км | 18:59 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 1799 км | 19:21 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1816 км | 19:30 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 1833 км | 19:40 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 1840 км | 19:44 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1880 км | 20:06 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1889 км | 20:11 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1901 км | 20:19 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1923 км | 20:31 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1929 км | 20:34 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1931 км | 20:37 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1934 км | 20:38 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1948 км | 20:46 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1963 км | 20:54 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1973 км | 21:00 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1981 км | 21:05 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1984 км | 21:06 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1989 км | 21:11 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 1994 км | 21:15 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1997 км | 21:16 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 2001 км | 21:19 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2004 км | 21:20 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2018 км | 21:30 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 2019 км | 21:31 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 2027 км | 21:37 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 2032 км | 21:40 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 2036 км | 21:42 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 2040 км | 21:45 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 2101 км | 22:27 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 2103 км | 22:29 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 2105 км | 22:29 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 2126 км | 22:41 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 2132 км | 22:44 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 2138 км | 22:48 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 2148 км | 22:53 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 2149 км | 22:54 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 2168 км | 23:05 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 2175 км | 23:11 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 2178 км | 23:12 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 2184 км | 23:16 |
Малая Лая - Именновский (72 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Именновский | 2256 км | 23:58 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2265 км | 24:04 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2267 км | 24:07 |