Маршрут Люборадз - Торунь
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 456 км; Время пути: 4:53
8 л./100 км * 456 км ≈ 36 л.
50 руб./л. * 36 л. = 1800 руб.
|
Люборадз | ||
Люборадз - Джималовице (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Джималовице | 1 км | 0:01 |
Джималовице - Марциновице (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марциновице | 1 км | 0:01 |
Марциновице - Енкув (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Енкув | 6 км | 0:07 |
Енкув - Беляны (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Беляны | 9 км | 0:10 |
Беляны - Будзишув-Вельки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Будзишув-Вельки | 11 км | 0:12 |
Будзишув-Вельки - Drogomiłowice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Drogomiłowice | 11 км | 0:12 |
Drogomiłowice - Łagiewniki Średzkie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łagiewniki Średzkie | 13 км | 0:13 |
Łagiewniki Średzkie - Jarostów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jarostów | 14 км | 0:14 |
Jarostów - Pichorowice (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pichorowice | 15 км | 0:15 |
Pichorowice - Jarosław (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jarosław | 17 км | 0:16 |
Jarosław - Sokolniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 18 км | 0:17 |
Sokolniki - Wichrów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wichrów | 23 км | 0:19 |
Wichrów - Kostenblut (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kostenblut | 24 км | 0:20 |
Kostenblut - Piotrowice (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Piotrowice | 28 км | 0:22 |
Piotrowice - Конты-Вроцлавске (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конты-Вроцлавске | 35 км | 0:26 |
Конты-Вроцлавске - Schösnitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schösnitz | 39 км | 0:28 |
Schösnitz - Paschwitz (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Paschwitz | 43 км | 0:30 |
Paschwitz - Bischwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bischwitz | 45 км | 0:31 |
Bischwitz - Zybiszów (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zybiszów | 50 км | 0:36 |
Zybiszów - Blankenau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blankenau | 51 км | 0:36 |
Blankenau - Świniary (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Świniary | 64 км | 0:45 |
Świniary - Krzyżanowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanowice | 67 км | 0:47 |
Krzyżanowice - Ramiszów (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ramiszów | 73 км | 0:50 |
Ramiszów - Pasikurowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pasikurowice | 76 км | 0:51 |
Pasikurowice - Bukowina (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bukowina | 77 км | 0:52 |
Bukowina - Bąków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąków | 78 км | 0:53 |
Bąków - Budziwojowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budziwojowice | 80 км | 0:54 |
Budziwojowice - Michelwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michelwitz | 83 км | 0:55 |
Michelwitz - Jäntschdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jäntschdorf | 85 км | 0:56 |
Jäntschdorf - Stampen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stampen | 89 км | 0:59 |
Stampen - Dammer (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dammer | 94 км | 1:02 |
Dammer - Bogschütz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogschütz | 96 км | 1:03 |
Bogschütz - Zessel (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zessel | 100 км | 1:05 |
Zessel - Alt Ellguth (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Alt Ellguth | 106 км | 1:08 |
Alt Ellguth - Schollendorf (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schollendorf | 111 км | 1:11 |
Schollendorf - Сыцув (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сыцув | 122 км | 1:18 |
Сыцув - Baldowitz (6 км; 0:03) | Нижнесилезское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Baldowitz | 128 км | 1:21 |
Baldowitz - Briese (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Briese | 129 км | 1:21 |
Briese - Gola (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gola | 132 км | 1:23 |
Gola - Tabor Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Wielki | 133 км | 1:24 |
Tabor Wielki - Tabor Mały (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Mały | 134 км | 1:24 |
Tabor Mały - Bralin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bralin | 135 км | 1:25 |
Bralin - Szklarka Mielęcka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szklarka Mielęcka | 136 км | 1:26 |
Szklarka Mielęcka - Kliny (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kliny | 141 км | 1:28 |
Kliny - Olendry (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olendry | 143 км | 1:29 |
Olendry - Ostrówiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrówiec | 144 км | 1:30 |
Ostrówiec - Pustkowie Kierzeńskie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie | 147 км | 1:32 |
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie - Kierzno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzno | 148 км | 1:32 |
Kierzno - Kierzenko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzenko | 149 км | 1:33 |
Kierzenko - Teklinów (1 км; 0:00) | Великопольское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Teklinów | 151 км | 1:34 |
Teklinów - Jutrków (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jutrków | 151 км | 1:34 |
Jutrków - Mirków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mirków | 154 км | 1:35 |
Mirków - Sopel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sopel | 154 км | 1:35 |
Sopel - Polesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Polesie | 156 км | 1:36 |
Polesie - Huby Wieruszowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huby Wieruszowskie | 158 км | 1:38 |
Huby Wieruszowskie - Górka Wieruszowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Górka Wieruszowska | 158 км | 1:39 |
Górka Wieruszowska - Chobanin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chobanin | 159 км | 1:39 |
Chobanin - Nowy Ochędzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ochędzyn | 162 км | 1:40 |
Nowy Ochędzyn - Borki Sokolskie (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Borki Sokolskie | 168 км | 1:44 |
Borki Sokolskie - Sokolniki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 168 км | 1:44 |
Sokolniki - Prusak (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Prusak | 170 км | 1:45 |
Prusak - Borki Pichelskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki Pichelskie | 171 км | 1:46 |
Borki Pichelskie - Ryś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ryś | 172 км | 1:46 |
Ryś - Śmiecheń (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Śmiecheń | 173 км | 1:47 |
Śmiecheń - Brzozowiec (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brzozowiec | 177 км | 1:49 |
Brzozowiec - Bielawy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawy | 179 км | 1:50 |
Bielawy - Kłoniczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kłoniczki | 180 км | 1:50 |
Kłoniczki - Chojny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chojny | 182 км | 1:51 |
Chojny - Koźlin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Koźlin | 185 км | 1:54 |
Koźlin - Злочев (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Злочев | 191 км | 1:59 |
Злочев - Czarna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czarna | 191 км | 2:00 |
Czarna - Szklana Huta (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szklana Huta | 195 км | 2:02 |
Szklana Huta - Potok (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Potok | 196 км | 2:02 |
Potok - Barczew (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barczew | 202 км | 2:07 |
Barczew - Budziczna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budziczna | 204 км | 2:09 |
Budziczna - Dąbrówka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 210 км | 2:12 |
Dąbrówka - Jeziory (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jeziory | 211 км | 2:13 |
Jeziory - Wiechutki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiechutki | 213 км | 2:14 |
Wiechutki - Chałupki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chałupki | 215 км | 2:16 |
Chałupki - Holendry (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Holendry | 225 км | 2:21 |
Holendry - Paprotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprotnia | 228 км | 2:22 |
Paprotnia - Młodawin Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młodawin Dolny | 229 км | 2:23 |
Młodawin Dolny - Swędzieniejewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swędzieniejewice | 231 км | 2:24 |
Swędzieniejewice - Marzenin (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marzenin | 234 км | 2:26 |
Marzenin - Niecenia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niecenia | 236 км | 2:27 |
Niecenia - Rososza (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rososza | 238 км | 2:28 |
Rososza - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 240 км | 2:29 |
Dąbrówka - Sięganów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sięganów | 240 км | 2:29 |
Sięganów - Gorczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gorczyn | 242 км | 2:30 |
Gorczyn - Mauryca (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mauryca | 244 км | 2:33 |
Mauryca - Teodory-Osiedle (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Teodory-Osiedle | 245 км | 2:34 |
Teodory-Osiedle - Teodory (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teodory | 245 км | 2:34 |
Teodory - Ostrów-Osiedle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów-Osiedle | 246 км | 2:35 |
Ostrów-Osiedle - Ostrów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów | 247 км | 2:35 |
Ostrów - Barycz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barycz | 250 км | 2:36 |
Barycz - Róża (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Róża | 254 км | 2:40 |
Róża - Pawlikowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawlikowice | 257 км | 2:42 |
Pawlikowice - Pawłówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawłówek | 259 км | 2:43 |
Pawłówek - Jadwinin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadwinin | 260 км | 2:44 |
Jadwinin - Rydzyny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rydzyny | 263 км | 2:46 |
Rydzyny - Sereczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sereczyn | 263 км | 2:46 |
Sereczyn - Babichy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Babichy | 267 км | 2:48 |
Babichy - Modlica (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Modlica | 271 км | 2:50 |
Modlica - Kalinko (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalinko | 274 км | 2:52 |
Kalinko - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 276 км | 2:54 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 278 км | 2:55 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 281 км | 2:58 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 282 км | 2:59 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 282 км | 2:59 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 283 км | 3:00 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 290 км | 3:05 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 293 км | 3:07 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 294 км | 3:08 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 296 км | 3:08 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 298 км | 3:10 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 299 км | 3:11 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 302 км | 3:13 |
Anielin - Стрыкув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 305 км | 3:15 |
Стрыкув - Rokitnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rokitnica | 306 км | 3:15 |
Rokitnica - Wola Błędowa (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Błędowa | 309 км | 3:17 |
Wola Błędowa - Pludwiny (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Pludwiny | 315 км | 3:20 |
Pludwiny - Feliksów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Feliksów | 317 км | 3:21 |
Feliksów - Gadka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gadka | 319 км | 3:22 |
Gadka - Witów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witów | 322 км | 3:24 |
Witów - Stare Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Piaski | 323 км | 3:24 |
Stare Piaski - Leżajna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leżajna | 324 км | 3:25 |
Leżajna - Sułkowice Drugie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sułkowice Drugie | 325 км | 3:25 |
Sułkowice Drugie - Bielice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bielice | 326 км | 3:26 |
Bielice - Stare Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Orenice | 327 км | 3:27 |
Stare Orenice - Orenice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Orenice | 328 км | 3:27 |
Orenice - Rogaszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogaszyn | 330 км | 3:29 |
Rogaszyn - Górki Pęcławskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki Pęcławskie | 332 км | 3:31 |
Górki Pęcławskie - Pęcławice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pęcławice | 333 км | 3:31 |
Pęcławice - Młogoszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Młogoszyn | 335 км | 3:32 |
Młogoszyn - Stefanów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stefanów | 335 км | 3:33 |
Stefanów - Łęki Górne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łęki Górne | 337 км | 3:34 |
Łęki Górne - Krzyżanówek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanówek | 340 км | 3:35 |
Krzyżanówek - Władysławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 341 км | 3:36 |
Władysławów - Julianów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Julianów | 342 км | 3:36 |
Julianów - Kaszewy-Kolonia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy-Kolonia | 342 км | 3:36 |
Kaszewy-Kolonia - Kaszewy Dworne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Dworne | 343 км | 3:37 |
Kaszewy Dworne - Kaszewy Kościelne (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Kościelne | 345 км | 3:38 |
Kaszewy Kościelne - Sokół (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokół | 345 км | 3:38 |
Sokół - Sieraków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sieraków | 346 км | 3:39 |
Sieraków - Dębina (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dębina | 350 км | 3:40 |
Dębina - Nowe Sójki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Sójki | 352 км | 3:42 |
Nowe Sójki - Sójki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki | 353 км | 3:42 |
Sójki - Sójki-Parcel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki-Parcel | 353 км | 3:42 |
Sójki-Parcel - Wola Raciborowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Raciborowska | 355 км | 3:43 |
Wola Raciborowska - Wieszczyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wieszczyce | 357 км | 3:44 |
Wieszczyce - Zgórze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zgórze | 357 км | 3:45 |
Zgórze - Niedrzew Drugi (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niedrzew Drugi | 359 км | 3:46 |
Niedrzew Drugi - Jastrzębia (1 км; 0:00) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Jastrzębia | 361 км | 3:46 |
Jastrzębia - Juków (4 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Juków | 364 км | 3:48 |
Juków - Pomarzanki (1 км; 0:00) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Pomarzanki | 366 км | 3:49 |
Pomarzanki - Belno (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Belno | 366 км | 3:49 |
Belno - Antoniewo (2 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Куявско-Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Antoniewo | 368 км | 3:50 |
Antoniewo - Wola Dziankowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Dziankowska | 370 км | 3:51 |
Wola Dziankowska - Szewo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szewo | 377 км | 3:55 |
Szewo - Strzały (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzały | 380 км | 3:57 |
Strzały - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 382 км | 3:58 |
Dąbrówka - Grabkowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabkowo | 384 км | 3:59 |
Grabkowo - Czerniewiczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewiczki | 386 км | 4:00 |
Czerniewiczki - Czerniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewice | 387 км | 4:00 |
Czerniewice - Świerkowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Świerkowo | 388 км | 4:01 |
Świerkowo - Grabówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabówka | 391 км | 4:03 |
Grabówka - Nakonowo Stare (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nakonowo Stare | 393 км | 4:04 |
Nakonowo Stare - Poddębice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poddębice | 394 км | 4:04 |
Poddębice - Dębice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dębice | 394 км | 4:04 |
Dębice - Ludwinowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ludwinowo | 395 км | 4:05 |
Ludwinowo - Kruszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyn | 397 км | 4:06 |
Kruszyn - Smólsk (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Smólsk | 399 км | 4:07 |
Smólsk - Potok (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Potok | 401 км | 4:08 |
Potok - Słone (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słone | 403 км | 4:09 |
Słone - Wieniec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wieniec | 406 км | 4:11 |
Wieniec - Lipiny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lipiny | 407 км | 4:11 |
Lipiny - Brzezie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzezie | 411 км | 4:13 |
Brzezie - Klementynowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klementynowo | 411 км | 4:14 |
Klementynowo - Witoldowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witoldowo | 413 км | 4:15 |
Witoldowo - Kolonia Ustrońska Mała (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała | 415 км | 4:18 |
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała - Kałęczynek (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kałęczynek | 416 км | 4:20 |
Kałęczynek - Przywieczerzynek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzynek | 417 км | 4:21 |
Przywieczerzynek - Janowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janowice | 418 км | 4:21 |
Janowice - Zapomnianowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zapomnianowo | 420 км | 4:23 |
Zapomnianowo - Przywieczerzyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzyn | 420 км | 4:23 |
Przywieczerzyn - Stary Zbrachlin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Zbrachlin | 422 км | 4:24 |
Stary Zbrachlin - Michalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michalin | 424 км | 4:25 |
Michalin - Brudnowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brudnowo | 425 км | 4:25 |
Brudnowo - Wiktoryn (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiktoryn | 425 км | 4:26 |
Wiktoryn - Ossówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ossówka | 428 км | 4:27 |
Ossówka - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 429 км | 4:28 |
Dąbrówka - Turzno (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Turzno | 430 км | 4:29 |
Turzno - Kuczek (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kuczek | 432 км | 4:30 |
Kuczek - Nowy Ciechocinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ciechocinek | 434 км | 4:32 |
Nowy Ciechocinek - Wygoda (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wygoda | 436 км | 4:34 |
Wygoda - Otłoczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Otłoczyn | 438 км | 4:35 |
Otłoczyn - Brzoza (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Brzoza | 445 км | 4:40 |
Brzoza - Czernewitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Czernewitz | 447 км | 4:42 |
Czernewitz - Weinberg (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Weinberg | 453 км | 4:49 |
Weinberg - Jakobsvorstadt (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jakobsvorstadt | 454 км | 4:50 |
Jakobsvorstadt - Торунь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торунь | 455 км | 4:51 |
Торунь - Mocker (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mocker | 455 км | 4:51 |
Mocker - Jakobsvorstadt (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jakobsvorstadt | 455 км | 4:51 |
Jakobsvorstadt - Торунь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Торунь | 456 км | 4:53 |