Маршрут Любомль - 50 лет Октября
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1361 км; Время пути: 16:29
8 л./100 км * 1361 км ≈ 109 л.
50 руб./л. * 109 л. = 5450 руб.
|
Любомль | ||
Любомль - Вишнев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнев | 3 км | 0:02 |
Вишнев - Любомль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Любомль | 4 км | 0:03 |
Любомль - Окунин (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Окунин | 21 км | 0:17 |
Окунин - Луков (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Луков | 25 км | 0:20 |
Луков - Годовичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Годовичи | 29 км | 0:23 |
Годовичи - Старые Кошары (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Кошары | 36 км | 0:26 |
Старые Кошары - Долгоносы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгоносы | 41 км | 0:29 |
Долгоносы - Люблинец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Люблинец | 43 км | 0:30 |
Люблинец - Ковель (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковель | 45 км | 0:32 |
Ковель - Воля-Ковельская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воля-Ковельская | 48 км | 0:35 |
Воля-Ковельская - Марьяновка (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 68 км | 0:48 |
Марьяновка - Козлиничи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козлиничи | 73 км | 0:51 |
Козлиничи - Песочное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песочное | 75 км | 0:52 |
Песочное - Озёрное (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Озёрное | 84 км | 0:57 |
Озёрное - Гулевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гулевка | 85 км | 0:57 |
Гулевка - Оконск (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Оконск | 107 км | 1:10 |
Оконск - Севериновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Севериновка | 114 км | 1:14 |
Севериновка - Каменуха (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каменуха | 121 км | 1:18 |
Каменуха - Маюничи (16 км; 0:09) | Волынская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Маюничи | 137 км | 1:27 |
Маюничи - Веретено (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Веретено | 141 км | 1:30 |
Веретено - Иванчи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иванчи | 144 км | 1:32 |
Иванчи - Ромейки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ромейки | 155 км | 1:40 |
Ромейки - Сварыни (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сварыни | 158 км | 1:42 |
Сварыни - Городец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Городец | 164 км | 1:46 |
Городец - Ивановка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивановка | 176 км | 1:54 |
Ивановка - Константиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Константиновка | 179 км | 1:56 |
Константиновка - Сарны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сарны | 184 км | 1:59 |
Сарны - Страшево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Страшево | 193 км | 2:08 |
Страшево - Старики (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Старики | 223 км | 2:27 |
Старики - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Александровка | 234 км | 2:35 |
Александровка - Каменка (17 км; 0:12) | Ровненская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Каменка | 251 км | 2:47 |
Каменка - Заборочье (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заборочье | 261 км | 2:58 |
Заборочье - Болярка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болярка | 269 км | 3:03 |
Болярка - Бучманы (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бучманы | 290 км | 3:20 |
Бучманы - Малый Дивлин (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малый Дивлин | 296 км | 3:24 |
Малый Дивлин - Путиловичи (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Путиловичи | 305 км | 3:30 |
Путиловичи - Новые Новаки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новые Новаки | 309 км | 3:33 |
Новые Новаки - Глухова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глухова | 316 км | 3:39 |
Глухова - Летки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Летки | 319 км | 3:41 |
Летки - Клочевое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клочевое | 327 км | 3:46 |
Клочевое - Коростень (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коростень | 333 км | 3:50 |
Коростень - Сингаи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сингаи | 343 км | 3:57 |
Сингаи - Грозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Грозино | 344 км | 3:57 |
Грозино - Малая Зубовщина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малая Зубовщина | 352 км | 4:03 |
Малая Зубовщина - Стремигород (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стремигород | 354 км | 4:05 |
Стремигород - Майдановка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Майдановка | 355 км | 4:05 |
Майдановка - Шевченково (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шевченково | 368 км | 4:14 |
Шевченково - Тишев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тишев | 371 км | 4:16 |
Тишев - Маклаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маклаевка | 374 км | 4:18 |
Маклаевка - Червоный Лан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Червоный Лан | 374 км | 4:18 |
Червоный Лан - Пирожки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пирожки | 382 км | 4:23 |
Пирожки - Лумля (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лумля | 383 км | 4:24 |
Лумля - Украинка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Украинка | 397 км | 4:33 |
Украинка - Новоселица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоселица | 399 км | 4:34 |
Новоселица - Белый Берег (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белый Берег | 403 км | 4:37 |
Белый Берег - Stantsiia Spartak (20 км; 0:13) | Житомирская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Stantsiia Spartak | 423 км | 4:50 |
Stantsiia Spartak - Поташня (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Поташня | 423 км | 4:51 |
Поташня - Бондарня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бондарня | 425 км | 4:52 |
Бондарня - Загальцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загальцы | 427 км | 4:54 |
Загальцы - Галинка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Галинка | 429 км | 4:55 |
Галинка - Бородянка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородянка | 434 км | 4:58 |
Бородянка - Пилиповичи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 440 км | 5:03 |
Пилиповичи - Клавдиево-Тарасово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Клавдиево-Тарасово | 446 км | 5:07 |
Клавдиево-Тарасово - Микуличи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Микуличи | 449 км | 5:09 |
Микуличи - Немешаево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Немешаево | 451 км | 5:12 |
Немешаево - Ворзель (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ворзель | 455 км | 5:16 |
Ворзель - УчХоз (Пшеничная улица Ворзель) (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
УчХоз (Пшеничная улица Ворзель) | 460 км | 5:20 |
УчХоз (Пшеничная улица Ворзель) - Буча (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Буча | 461 км | 5:21 |
Буча - Ирпень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ирпень | 463 км | 5:23 |
Ирпень - Романовка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Романовка | 470 км | 5:31 |
Романовка - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 471 км | 5:32 |
Киев - Пролески (42 км; 0:42) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Пролески | 512 км | 6:15 |
Пролески - Счастливое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Счастливое | 513 км | 6:15 |
Счастливое - Чубинское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чубинское | 516 км | 6:19 |
Чубинское - Гора (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гора | 519 км | 6:21 |
Гора - Борисполь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борисполь | 521 км | 6:22 |
Борисполь - Иванков (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Иванков | 533 км | 6:33 |
Иванков - Бзов (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бзов | 545 км | 6:40 |
Бзов - Борщёв (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борщёв | 556 км | 6:46 |
Борщёв - Березань (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березань | 562 км | 6:50 |
Березань - Семёновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Семёновка | 568 км | 6:53 |
Семёновка - Леляки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Леляки | 571 км | 6:55 |
Леляки - Студеники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Студеники | 576 км | 6:57 |
Студеники - Панфилы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Панфилы | 588 км | 7:04 |
Панфилы - Яготин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яготин | 591 км | 7:06 |
Яготин - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 596 км | 7:09 |
Вороновщина - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 600 км | 7:11 |
Черняховка - Коптевичевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коптевичевка | 605 км | 7:14 |
Коптевичевка - Алексеевка (13 км; 0:07) | Киевская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 618 км | 7:22 |
Алексеевка - Архемовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Архемовка | 622 км | 7:24 |
Архемовка - Виктория (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Виктория | 625 км | 7:26 |
Виктория - Александровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александровка | 633 км | 7:30 |
Александровка - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 638 км | 7:33 |
Пирятин - Великая Круча (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 648 км | 7:39 |
Великая Круча - Ивановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ивановка | 663 км | 7:48 |
Ивановка - Вилы (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вилы | 670 км | 7:52 |
Вилы - Пышное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пышное | 673 км | 7:53 |
Пышное - Лубны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лубны | 683 км | 7:59 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 688 км | 8:02 |
Ольшанка - Войниха (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Войниха | 697 км | 8:08 |
Войниха - Назаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Назаровка | 701 км | 8:11 |
Назаровка - Покровская Богачка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 712 км | 8:20 |
Покровская Богачка - Настасовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Настасовка | 715 км | 8:23 |
Настасовка - Ковтуны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 716 км | 8:26 |
Ковтуны - Павловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловка | 720 км | 8:28 |
Павловка - Лобковая Балка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 721 км | 8:29 |
Лобковая Балка - Радьки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 723 км | 8:31 |
Радьки - Хорол (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хорол | 725 км | 8:33 |
Хорол - Пристань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пристань | 728 км | 8:35 |
Пристань - Малая Поповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 730 км | 8:36 |
Малая Поповка - Демина Балка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 734 км | 8:39 |
Демина Балка - Червоное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 743 км | 8:45 |
Червоное - Мар’янівка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 748 км | 8:48 |
Мар’янівка - Широкое (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 753 км | 8:53 |
Широкое - Сидоровщина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 760 км | 8:59 |
Сидоровщина - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 763 км | 9:01 |
Морозовщина - Красногоровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 764 км | 9:02 |
Красногоровка - Белоцерковка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 766 км | 9:04 |
Белоцерковка - Коноплянка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 769 км | 9:08 |
Коноплянка - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 774 км | 9:12 |
Подол - Лобачи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобачи | 781 км | 9:19 |
Лобачи - Глубокая Балка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 786 км | 9:22 |
Глубокая Балка - Коржи (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 788 км | 9:25 |
Коржи - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 792 км | 9:27 |
Прокоповка - Решетиловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 793 км | 9:27 |
Решетиловка - Лютовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лютовка | 800 км | 9:31 |
Лютовка - Новая Диканька (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 802 км | 9:33 |
Новая Диканька - Келебердовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 806 км | 9:35 |
Келебердовка - Цыганское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цыганское | 806 км | 9:35 |
Цыганское - Карпуси (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карпуси | 811 км | 9:38 |
Карпуси - Абазовка (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 812 км | 9:41 |
Абазовка - Ивашки (6 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивашки | 818 км | 9:53 |
Ивашки - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 819 км | 9:53 |
Супруновка - Мильцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мильцы | 822 км | 9:56 |
Мильцы - Полтава (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полтава | 825 км | 9:59 |
Полтава - Копылы (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копылы | 833 км | 10:08 |
Копылы - Давыдовка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 840 км | 10:17 |
Давыдовка - Коломацьке (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 845 км | 10:20 |
Коломацьке - Кошмановка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кошмановка | 865 км | 10:34 |
Кошмановка - Волчья Балка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волчья Балка | 872 км | 10:38 |
Волчья Балка - Карловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карловка | 876 км | 10:42 |
Карловка - Поповка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Поповка | 882 км | 10:48 |
Поповка - Красноград (17 км; 0:20) | Полтавская область - Харьковская область | ||
|
Красноград | 899 км | 11:08 |
Красноград - Наталино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Наталино | 906 км | 11:15 |
Наталино - Новопавловка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 918 км | 11:22 |
Новопавловка - Вольное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вольное | 923 км | 11:26 |
Вольное - Андреевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Андреевка | 931 км | 11:31 |
Андреевка - Землянки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Землянки | 934 км | 11:33 |
Землянки - Краснянское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснянское | 938 км | 11:36 |
Краснянское - Дар-Надежда (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дар-Надежда | 941 км | 11:40 |
Дар-Надежда - Ивано-Слиньковка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивано-Слиньковка | 949 км | 11:46 |
Ивано-Слиньковка - Гришевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гришевка | 950 км | 11:47 |
Гришевка - Сахновщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сахновщина | 952 км | 11:48 |
Сахновщина - Артельное (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Артельное | 977 км | 12:07 |
Артельное - Весёлое (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Весёлое | 985 км | 12:13 |
Весёлое - Степановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степановка | 989 км | 12:15 |
Степановка - Бритай (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бритай | 1009 км | 12:28 |
Бритай - Риздвянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Риздвянка | 1010 км | 12:29 |
Риздвянка - Садовое (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 1010 км | 12:29 |
Садовое - Богомоловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богомоловка | 1013 км | 12:31 |
Богомоловка - Тихополье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихополье | 1018 км | 12:34 |
Тихополье - Мечебилово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мечебилово | 1022 км | 12:37 |
Мечебилово - Новая Николаевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Николаевка | 1031 км | 12:43 |
Новая Николаевка - Степок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степок | 1036 км | 12:46 |
Степок - Грушеваха (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грушеваха | 1042 км | 12:50 |
Грушеваха - Великая Камышеваха (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великая Камышеваха | 1048 км | 12:54 |
Великая Камышеваха - Топольское (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Топольское | 1067 км | 13:07 |
Топольское - Донецкое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Донецкое | 1069 км | 13:08 |
Донецкое - Изюм (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Изюм | 1071 км | 13:10 |
Изюм - Каменка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменка | 1075 км | 13:12 |
Каменка - Сухая Каменка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сухая Каменка | 1080 км | 13:15 |
Сухая Каменка - Долина (13 км; 0:07) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Долина | 1093 км | 13:22 |
Долина - Карповка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карповка | 1113 км | 13:37 |
Карповка - Славянск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Славянск | 1114 км | 13:38 |
Славянск - Селезнёвка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селезнёвка | 1117 км | 13:39 |
Селезнёвка - Приволье (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Приволье | 1137 км | 13:51 |
Приволье - Бахмут (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1151 км | 13:58 |
Бахмут - Красная Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Гора | 1153 км | 13:59 |
Красная Гора - Подгородное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгородное | 1153 км | 14:00 |
Подгородное - Бахмут (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бахмут | 1159 км | 14:03 |
Бахмут - Луганское (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Луганское | 1183 км | 14:17 |
Луганское - Логвиново (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Логвиново | 1192 км | 14:22 |
Логвиново - Дебальцево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дебальцево | 1196 км | 14:24 |
Дебальцево - Коммуна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коммуна | 1198 км | 14:25 |
Коммуна - Миус (11 км; 0:06) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Миус | 1209 км | 14:32 |
Миус - Фащевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1215 км | 14:35 |
Фащевка - Фащевка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Фащевка | 1224 км | 14:41 |
Фащевка - Индустрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Индустрия | 1226 км | 14:42 |
Индустрия - Красный Кут (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Кут | 1230 км | 14:44 |
Красный Кут - Вахрушево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вахрушево | 1236 км | 14:48 |
Вахрушево - Хрустальный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хрустальный | 1238 км | 14:49 |
Хрустальный - Красный Луч (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 1242 км | 14:51 |
Красный Луч - Краснолучский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснолучский | 1248 км | 14:54 |
Краснолучский - Мельниково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мельниково | 1250 км | 14:55 |
Мельниково - Боково-Платово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боково-Платово | 1252 км | 14:56 |
Боково-Платово - Антрацит (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антрацит | 1254 км | 14:57 |
Антрацит - Верхний Нагольчик (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхний Нагольчик | 1260 км | 15:03 |
Верхний Нагольчик - Орехово (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Орехово | 1266 км | 15:11 |
Орехово - Грибоваха (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Грибоваха | 1281 км | 15:20 |
Грибоваха - Новодарьевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новодарьевка | 1285 км | 15:23 |
Новодарьевка - Марьевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1286 км | 15:23 |
Марьевка - Верхнетузлово (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнетузлово | 1298 км | 15:30 |
Верхнетузлово - Должанское (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Должанское | 1317 км | 15:40 |
Должанское - Бирюково (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюково | 1327 км | 15:50 |
Бирюково - Киселёво (16 км; 0:20) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Киселёво | 1343 км | 16:10 |
Киселёво - Новошахтинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новошахтинск | 1345 км | 16:12 |
Новошахтинск - Красный Сулин (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Сулин | 1355 км | 16:22 |
Красный Сулин - Юркин Кут (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юркин Кут | 1357 км | 16:24 |
Юркин Кут - Горняцкий (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняцкий | 1359 км | 16:26 |
Горняцкий - 50 лет Октября (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
50 лет Октября | 1361 км | 16:29 |