Маршрут Лукошка - Полтава
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1019 км; Время пути: 12:16
8 л./100 км * 1019 км ≈ 82 л.
50 руб./л. * 82 л. = 4100 руб.
|
Лукошка | ||
Лукошка - Верхнее Высоцкое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхнее Высоцкое | 1 км | 0:01 |
Верхнее Высоцкое - Нижний Конец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Конец | 2 км | 0:02 |
Нижний Конец - Верхний Конец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Конец | 4 км | 0:04 |
Верхний Конец - Матков (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Матков | 8 км | 0:08 |
Матков - Сможе-Городок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 12 км | 0:11 |
Сможе-Городок - Сможе (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе | 14 км | 0:12 |
Сможе - Сможе-Нижнее (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 15 км | 0:13 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Долиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долиновка | 18 км | 0:14 |
Долиновка - Нагорное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорное | 19 км | 0:15 |
Нагорное - Тухолька (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тухолька | 22 км | 0:17 |
Тухолька - Орява (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Орява | 28 км | 0:22 |
Орява - Козево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козево | 32 км | 0:25 |
Козево - Коростив (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Коростив | 42 км | 0:33 |
Коростив - Сколе (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сколе | 45 км | 0:36 |
Сколе - Дубина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дубина | 54 км | 0:46 |
Дубина - Верхнее Синевидное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 57 км | 0:49 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Межиброды (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Межиброды | 62 км | 0:55 |
Межиброды - Тышивница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тышивница | 64 км | 0:56 |
Тышивница - Нижнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 65 км | 0:57 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Розгирче (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Розгирче | 69 км | 1:00 |
Розгирче - Нижняя Стынава (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 69 км | 1:01 |
Нижняя Стынава - Любинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Любинцы | 71 км | 1:01 |
Любинцы - Горное (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Горное | 76 км | 1:06 |
Горное - Конюхив (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Конюхив | 80 км | 1:12 |
Конюхив - Дулибы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дулибы | 85 км | 1:17 |
Дулибы - Стрый (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрый | 86 км | 1:18 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 87 км | 1:19 |
Марцинівка - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 89 км | 1:20 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 89 км | 1:21 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 90 км | 1:22 |
Лани - Добряны (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Добряны | 93 км | 1:25 |
Добряны - Угерско (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Угерско | 94 км | 1:26 |
Угерско - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 97 км | 1:28 |
Пукеничи - Лисятичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 100 км | 1:30 |
Лисятичи - Куты (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куты | 103 км | 1:31 |
Куты - Тейсаров (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 103 км | 1:32 |
Тейсаров - Пчаны (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пчаны | 107 км | 1:34 |
Пчаны - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 109 км | 1:36 |
Ольховцы - Турады (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турады | 113 км | 1:37 |
Турады - Ивановцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 114 км | 1:38 |
Ивановцы - Жыдачив (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 116 км | 1:39 |
Жыдачив - Залески (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залески | 123 км | 1:44 |
Залески - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 127 км | 1:46 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 127 км | 1:46 |
Жирова - Ходоров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ходоров | 129 км | 1:47 |
Ходоров - Вовчатычи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 133 км | 1:50 |
Вовчатычи - Садки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 135 км | 1:50 |
Садки - Помонята (6 км; 0:03) | Львовская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Помонята | 140 км | 1:53 |
Помонята - Княгиничи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 143 км | 1:55 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорье | 144 км | 1:56 |
Загорье - Вербиловцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 155 км | 2:02 |
Вербиловцы - Залужье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залужье | 155 км | 2:02 |
Залужье - Рогатин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 156 км | 2:04 |
Рогатин - Кутцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 159 км | 2:06 |
Кутцы - Пуков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пуков | 162 км | 2:08 |
Пуков - Чесники (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чесники | 165 км | 2:11 |
Чесники - Лопушня (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лопушня | 169 км | 2:12 |
Лопушня - Подвысокое (3 км; 0:01) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Подвысокое | 172 км | 2:14 |
Подвысокое - Демня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Демня | 174 км | 2:15 |
Демня - Гоноратовка (1 км; 0:00) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 175 км | 2:16 |
Гоноратовка - Куряны (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Куряны | 175 км | 2:16 |
Куряны - Павлов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павлов | 177 км | 2:17 |
Павлов - Лесники (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесники | 185 км | 2:21 |
Лесники - Рай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 186 км | 2:22 |
Рай - Бережаны (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бережаны | 187 км | 2:22 |
Бережаны - Шибалин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шибалин | 193 км | 2:26 |
Шибалин - Комаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Комаровка | 198 км | 2:28 |
Комаровка - Дыбще (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дыбще | 200 км | 2:29 |
Дыбще - Козова (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Козова | 203 км | 2:31 |
Козова - Викторовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Викторовка | 207 км | 2:33 |
Викторовка - Теофипилка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 209 км | 2:35 |
Теофипилка - Плотыча (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плотыча | 216 км | 2:38 |
Плотыча - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 219 км | 2:40 |
Горбы - Млинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млинцы | 220 км | 2:41 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 221 км | 2:41 |
Городище - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 227 км | 2:44 |
Великий Ходачков - Почапинцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 231 км | 2:47 |
Почапинцы - Подгородное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгородное | 235 км | 2:49 |
Подгородное - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 238 км | 2:51 |
Тернополь - Петриков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петриков | 242 км | 2:53 |
Петриков - Смыковцы (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 252 км | 3:01 |
Смыковцы - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 254 км | 3:03 |
Великие Борки - Ступки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступки | 256 км | 3:03 |
Ступки - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 260 км | 3:06 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 263 км | 3:07 |
Ангеловка - Романовое Село (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 266 км | 3:09 |
Романовое Село - Богдановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Богдановка | 273 км | 3:14 |
Богдановка - Каменки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменки | 275 км | 3:15 |
Каменки - Подволочиск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 282 км | 3:19 |
Подволочиск - Мыслова (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслова | 286 км | 3:21 |
Мыслова - Волочиск (7 км; 0:04) | Тернопольская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Волочиск | 292 км | 3:25 |
Волочиск - Лозовая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозовая | 297 км | 3:27 |
Лозовая - Порохня (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Порохня | 302 км | 3:30 |
Порохня - Кривачинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 308 км | 3:33 |
Кривачинцы - Войтовцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 308 км | 3:33 |
Войтовцы - Крыштоповка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 311 км | 3:35 |
Крыштоповка - Бокиевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 317 км | 3:39 |
Бокиевка - Климковцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Климковцы | 335 км | 3:48 |
Климковцы - Мацьковцы (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 345 км | 3:53 |
Мацьковцы - Хмельницкий (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 349 км | 3:56 |
Хмельницкий - Пашковцы (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 368 км | 4:09 |
Пашковцы - Пашутинцы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 376 км | 4:14 |
Пашутинцы - Веселовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 377 км | 4:15 |
Веселовка - Баглайки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баглайки | 381 км | 4:18 |
Баглайки - Сушки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сушки | 383 км | 4:19 |
Сушки - Мотрунки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 384 км | 4:20 |
Мотрунки - Верхняки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхняки | 391 км | 4:24 |
Верхняки - Староконстантинов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 398 км | 4:29 |
Староконстантинов - Хуторы (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Хуторы | 407 км | 4:38 |
Хуторы - Немировка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Немировка | 407 км | 4:38 |
Немировка - Огиевцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 411 км | 4:41 |
Огиевцы - Круча (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Круча | 416 км | 4:47 |
Круча - Белецкое (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белецкое | 424 км | 4:55 |
Белецкое - Кустовцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 428 км | 4:58 |
Кустовцы - Онацковцы (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 434 км | 5:04 |
Онацковцы - Храбузна (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Храбузна | 436 км | 5:05 |
Храбузна - Любар (19 км; 0:12) | Хмельницкая область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Любар | 455 км | 5:18 |
Любар - Новый Любар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 457 км | 5:21 |
Новый Любар - Юровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юровка | 459 км | 5:22 |
Юровка - Кутище (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутище | 463 км | 5:25 |
Кутище - Красносёлка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 475 км | 5:33 |
Красносёлка - Довбыши (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Довбыши | 479 км | 5:35 |
Довбыши - Чуднов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чуднов | 485 км | 5:40 |
Чуднов - Дубище (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубище | 491 км | 5:44 |
Дубище - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 495 км | 5:46 |
Дедковцы - Дрыглов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 495 км | 5:47 |
Дрыглов - Карвиновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 500 км | 5:50 |
Карвиновка - Гремячее (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гремячее | 502 км | 5:51 |
Гремячее - Высокая Печь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 507 км | 5:55 |
Высокая Печь - Старошейка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старошейка | 510 км | 5:57 |
Старошейка - Рудня-Почта (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 511 км | 5:58 |
Рудня-Почта - Дениши (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дениши | 518 км | 6:04 |
Дениши - Корчак (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Корчак | 523 км | 6:07 |
Корчак - Перлявка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перлявка | 526 км | 6:09 |
Перлявка - Тетеревка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 531 км | 6:13 |
Тетеревка - Житомир (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 534 км | 6:15 |
Житомир - Глубочица (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Глубочица | 547 км | 6:28 |
Глубочица - Березина (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 553 км | 6:32 |
Березина - Великие Кошарища (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 557 км | 6:34 |
Великие Кошарища - Колодезьки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 559 км | 6:35 |
Колодезьки - Коростышев (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коростышев | 571 км | 6:42 |
Коростышев - Новогородецкое (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 584 км | 6:49 |
Новогородецкое - Царевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Царевка | 587 км | 6:51 |
Царевка - Кочеров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кочеров | 592 км | 6:54 |
Кочеров - Йосиповка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 606 км | 7:02 |
Йосиповка - Ставище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ставище | 607 км | 7:03 |
Ставище - Небелица (4 км; 0:02) | Житомирская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Небелица | 611 км | 7:05 |
Небелица - Ситняки (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ситняки | 620 км | 7:13 |
Ситняки - Юров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юров | 622 км | 7:15 |
Юров - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 625 км | 7:16 |
Калиновка - Копылов (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копылов | 633 км | 7:22 |
Копылов - Севериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севериновка | 638 км | 7:26 |
Севериновка - Березовка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Березовка | 639 км | 7:26 |
Березовка - Любимовка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 646 км | 7:30 |
Любимовка - Гуровщина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 647 км | 7:30 |
Гуровщина - Мрия (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мрия | 649 км | 7:32 |
Мрия - Милая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Милая | 653 км | 7:36 |
Милая - Капитановка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Капитановка | 654 км | 7:36 |
Капитановка - Стоянка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стоянка | 656 км | 7:38 |
Стоянка - Киев (3 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 659 км | 7:41 |
Киев - Пролески (41 км; 0:43) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Пролески | 700 км | 8:24 |
Пролески - Счастливое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Счастливое | 701 км | 8:24 |
Счастливое - Чубинское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чубинское | 704 км | 8:28 |
Чубинское - Гора (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гора | 707 км | 8:30 |
Гора - Борисполь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борисполь | 709 км | 8:31 |
Борисполь - Иванков (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Иванков | 721 км | 8:43 |
Иванков - Бзов (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бзов | 733 км | 8:49 |
Бзов - Борщёв (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борщёв | 743 км | 8:55 |
Борщёв - Березань (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березань | 749 км | 8:59 |
Березань - Семёновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Семёновка | 756 км | 9:02 |
Семёновка - Леляки (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Леляки | 759 км | 9:04 |
Леляки - Студеники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Студеники | 764 км | 9:07 |
Студеники - Панфилы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Панфилы | 776 км | 9:13 |
Панфилы - Яготин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яготин | 779 км | 9:15 |
Яготин - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 783 км | 9:18 |
Вороновщина - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 788 км | 9:20 |
Черняховка - Коптевичевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коптевичевка | 793 км | 9:23 |
Коптевичевка - Алексеевка (13 км; 0:07) | Киевская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 806 км | 9:31 |
Алексеевка - Архемовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Архемовка | 809 км | 9:33 |
Архемовка - Виктория (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Виктория | 813 км | 9:35 |
Виктория - Александровка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александровка | 821 км | 9:39 |
Александровка - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 826 км | 9:42 |
Пирятин - Великая Круча (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 836 км | 9:48 |
Великая Круча - Ивановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ивановка | 851 км | 9:57 |
Ивановка - Вилы (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вилы | 858 км | 10:01 |
Вилы - Пышное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пышное | 861 км | 10:02 |
Пышное - Лубны (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лубны | 871 км | 10:08 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 876 км | 10:11 |
Ольшанка - Войниха (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Войниха | 884 км | 10:17 |
Войниха - Назаровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Назаровка | 889 км | 10:20 |
Назаровка - Покровская Богачка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровская Богачка | 900 км | 10:29 |
Покровская Богачка - Настасовка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Настасовка | 902 км | 10:33 |
Настасовка - Ковтуны (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ковтуны | 904 км | 10:35 |
Ковтуны - Павловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловка | 907 км | 10:37 |
Павловка - Лобковая Балка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобковая Балка | 908 км | 10:38 |
Лобковая Балка - Радьки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радьки | 911 км | 10:40 |
Радьки - Хорол (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хорол | 913 км | 10:42 |
Хорол - Пристань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пристань | 916 км | 10:44 |
Пристань - Малая Поповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 918 км | 10:46 |
Малая Поповка - Демина Балка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 922 км | 10:48 |
Демина Балка - Червоное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 931 км | 10:54 |
Червоное - Мар’янівка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 935 км | 10:57 |
Мар’янівка - Широкое (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 941 км | 11:02 |
Широкое - Сидоровщина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 948 км | 11:08 |
Сидоровщина - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 950 км | 11:10 |
Морозовщина - Красногоровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 952 км | 11:11 |
Красногоровка - Белоцерковка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 954 км | 11:14 |
Белоцерковка - Коноплянка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 957 км | 11:17 |
Коноплянка - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 962 км | 11:21 |
Подол - Лобачи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобачи | 969 км | 11:28 |
Лобачи - Глубокая Балка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 974 км | 11:32 |
Глубокая Балка - Коржи (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 976 км | 11:34 |
Коржи - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 980 км | 11:36 |
Прокоповка - Решетиловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 980 км | 11:36 |
Решетиловка - Лютовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лютовка | 987 км | 11:41 |
Лютовка - Новая Диканька (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 989 км | 11:42 |
Новая Диканька - Келебердовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 993 км | 11:44 |
Келебердовка - Цыганское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цыганское | 994 км | 11:44 |
Цыганское - Карпуси (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карпуси | 999 км | 11:48 |
Карпуси - Абазовка (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 1000 км | 11:50 |
Абазовка - Ивашки (6 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивашки | 1006 км | 12:02 |
Ивашки - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 1007 км | 12:03 |
Супруновка - Мильцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мильцы | 1010 км | 12:05 |
Мильцы - Полтава (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полтава | 1020 км | 12:16 |