Маршрут Лукавцы - Лельчицы
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 604 км; Время пути: 8:01
8 л./100 км * 604 км ≈ 48 л.
50 руб./л. * 48 л. = 2400 руб.
|
Лукавцы | ||
Лукавцы - Липованы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Липованы | 4 км | 0:02 |
Липованы - Старая Жадова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Жадова | 6 км | 0:03 |
Старая Жадова - Новая Жадова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Жадова | 9 км | 0:05 |
Новая Жадова - Комаровцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Комаровцы | 13 км | 0:08 |
Комаровцы - Слобода-Комаровцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Слобода-Комаровцы | 16 км | 0:11 |
Слобода-Комаровцы - Ясены (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясены | 22 км | 0:17 |
Ясены - Новые Драчинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новые Драчинцы | 25 км | 0:20 |
Новые Драчинцы - Драчинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Драчинцы | 28 км | 0:24 |
Драчинцы - Глиница (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глиница | 30 км | 0:28 |
Глиница - Дубовцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубовцы | 32 км | 0:30 |
Дубовцы - Кицмань (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кицмань | 42 км | 0:40 |
Кицмань - Суховерхов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суховерхов | 46 км | 0:43 |
Суховерхов - Кливодин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кливодин | 47 км | 0:45 |
Кливодин - Яблоновка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновка | 52 км | 0:48 |
Яблоновка - Кадубовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кадубовцы | 61 км | 0:53 |
Кадубовцы - Звенячин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Звенячин | 65 км | 0:55 |
Звенячин - Залещики (2 км; 0:00) | Черновицкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Залещики | 67 км | 0:56 |
Залещики - Кострижевка (3 км; 0:03) | Тернопольская область - Черновицкая область | ||
|
Кострижевка | 71 км | 1:00 |
Кострижевка - Дзвиняч (5 км; 0:03) | Черновицкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Дзвиняч | 75 км | 1:04 |
Дзвиняч - Бересток (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бересток | 84 км | 1:09 |
Бересток - Рожановка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рожановка | 90 км | 1:12 |
Рожановка - Толстое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстое | 91 км | 1:13 |
Толстое - Свидова (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Свидова | 93 км | 1:14 |
Свидова - Мухавка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухавка | 98 км | 1:20 |
Мухавка - Мариловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мариловка | 101 км | 1:22 |
Мариловка - Нагорянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нагорянка | 101 км | 1:22 |
Нагорянка - Ягельница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ягельница | 104 км | 1:23 |
Ягельница - Чортков (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чортков | 110 км | 1:27 |
Чортков - Выгода (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Выгода | 121 км | 1:37 |
Выгода - Оришковцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оришковцы | 124 км | 1:38 |
Оришковцы - Копычинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 128 км | 1:41 |
Копычинцы - Массив (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Массив | 130 км | 1:42 |
Массив - Колония (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колония | 131 км | 1:43 |
Колония - Копычинцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Копычинцы | 131 км | 1:43 |
Копычинцы - Сухостав (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сухостав | 134 км | 1:44 |
Сухостав - Яблонов (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яблонов | 135 км | 1:45 |
Яблонов - Мшанец (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мшанец | 144 км | 1:50 |
Мшанец - Плебановка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плебановка | 152 км | 1:56 |
Плебановка - Теребовля (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Теребовля | 155 км | 1:59 |
Теребовля - Кровинка (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кровинка | 159 км | 2:04 |
Кровинка - Дружба (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дружба | 164 км | 2:07 |
Дружба - Микулинцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Микулинцы | 167 км | 2:09 |
Микулинцы - Великая Березовица (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Великая Березовица | 182 км | 2:17 |
Великая Березовица - Кемпінг (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемпінг | 182 км | 2:19 |
Кемпінг - Тернополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тернополь | 185 км | 2:21 |
Тернополь - Русанівка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Русанівка | 193 км | 2:28 |
Русанівка - Шляхтинцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 195 км | 2:31 |
Шляхтинцы - Лески (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лески | 206 км | 2:38 |
Лески - Колодное (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колодное | 215 км | 2:48 |
Колодное - Зарудье (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зарудье | 219 км | 2:50 |
Зарудье - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 224 км | 2:56 |
Зашляхом - Старый Вишневец (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 230 км | 3:02 |
Старый Вишневец - Вишневец (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вишневец | 232 км | 3:04 |
Вишневец - Великий Кунинец (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 238 км | 3:11 |
Великий Кунинец - Горынка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горынка | 240 км | 3:14 |
Горынка - Плоское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Плоское | 248 км | 3:20 |
Плоское - Кременец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кременец | 252 км | 3:22 |
Кременец - Белокриница (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белокриница | 260 км | 3:30 |
Белокриница - Андруга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андруга | 263 км | 3:32 |
Андруга - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Голуби | 266 км | 3:34 |
Голуби - Шепетин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 267 км | 3:34 |
Шепетин - Старая Николаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 270 км | 3:36 |
Старая Николаевка - Смыга (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Смыга | 273 км | 3:37 |
Смыга - Судобичи (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судобичи | 278 км | 3:40 |
Судобичи - Борки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 281 км | 3:42 |
Борки - Клюки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 283 км | 3:43 |
Клюки - Дитиничи (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 284 км | 3:43 |
Дитиничи - Дубно (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 288 км | 3:45 |
Дубно - Панталия (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Панталия | 298 км | 3:53 |
Панталия - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 302 км | 3:56 |
Зелёное - Привольное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Привольное | 304 км | 3:57 |
Привольное - Дибровка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дибровка | 305 км | 3:58 |
Дибровка - Крылов (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крылов | 311 км | 4:02 |
Крылов - Зелёный Гай (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 316 км | 4:05 |
Зелёный Гай - Дибровка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дибровка | 321 км | 4:11 |
Дибровка - Грушвица Вторая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 321 км | 4:11 |
Грушвица Вторая - Великая Омеляна (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 331 км | 4:19 |
Великая Омеляна - Вересневое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вересневое | 334 км | 4:20 |
Вересневое - Ровно (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ровно | 334 км | 4:20 |
Ровно - Малый Житин (17 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малый Житин | 350 км | 4:39 |
Малый Житин - Забороль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забороль | 352 км | 4:40 |
Забороль - Бояновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бояновка | 354 км | 4:41 |
Бояновка - Ремель (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ремель | 357 км | 4:44 |
Ремель - Пухова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пухова | 358 км | 4:45 |
Пухова - Три Копцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Три Копцы | 364 км | 4:49 |
Три Копцы - Лесополь (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лесополь | 371 км | 4:53 |
Лесополь - Костополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Костополь | 374 км | 4:56 |
Костополь - Ракитное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ракитное | 381 км | 5:00 |
Ракитное - Данчимост (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Данчимост | 384 км | 5:02 |
Данчимост - Тихое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тихое | 387 км | 5:04 |
Тихое - Ярыновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ярыновка | 393 км | 5:08 |
Ярыновка - Малушка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Малушка | 410 км | 5:20 |
Малушка - Катериновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Катериновка | 417 км | 5:24 |
Катериновка - Сарны (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сарны | 426 км | 5:30 |
Сарны - Страшево (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Страшево | 435 км | 5:38 |
Страшево - Старики (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Старики | 465 км | 5:57 |
Старики - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Александровка | 476 км | 6:05 |
Александровка - Каменка (17 км; 0:12) | Ровненская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Каменка | 493 км | 6:17 |
Каменка - Варваровка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Варваровка | 500 км | 6:26 |
Варваровка - Рудня-Быстрая (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рудня-Быстрая | 502 км | 6:29 |
Рудня-Быстрая - Олевск (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олевск | 505 км | 6:32 |
Олевск - Хмелёвка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Хмелёвка | 512 км | 6:40 |
Хмелёвка - Сущаны (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сущаны | 518 км | 6:48 |
Сущаны - Юрово (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрово | 528 км | 6:58 |
Юрово - Перга (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Перга | 534 км | 7:03 |
Перга - Рудня-Хочинская (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рудня-Хочинская | 538 км | 7:08 |
Рудня-Хочинская - Хочино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хочино | 541 км | 7:10 |
Хочино - Майдан-Копищенский (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Майдан-Копищенский | 548 км | 7:18 |
Майдан-Копищенский - Милошевичи (21 км; 0:16) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Милошевичи | 570 км | 7:34 |
Милошевичи - Боровое (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Боровое | 581 км | 7:42 |
Боровое - Лельчицы (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Лельчицы | 604 км | 8:01 |