Маршрут Луза - 33-й военный городок
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1603 км; Время пути: 18:48
8 л./100 км * 1603 км ≈ 128 л.
50 руб./л. * 128 л. = 6400 руб.
|
Луза | ||
Луза - Лальск (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Лальск | 26 км | 0:26 |
Лальск - Уга (64 км; 1:04) | |||
|
Уга | 90 км | 1:31 |
Уга - Коржинский (17 км; 0:16) | Кировская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Коржинский | 106 км | 1:47 |
Коржинский - Лойма (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Лойма | 129 км | 2:10 |
Лойма - Спаспоруб (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Спаспоруб | 145 км | 2:26 |
Спаспоруб - Вухтым (53 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Вухтым | 198 км | 3:09 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 214 км | 3:18 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 300 км | 4:05 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 329 км | 4:21 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 339 км | 4:26 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 380 км | 4:49 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 388 км | 4:58 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 402 км | 5:07 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 411 км | 5:12 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 424 км | 5:22 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 429 км | 5:25 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 431 км | 5:27 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 437 км | 5:31 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 438 км | 5:31 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 440 км | 5:32 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 441 км | 5:33 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 443 км | 5:34 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 445 км | 5:35 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 447 км | 5:36 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 448 км | 5:37 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 450 км | 5:38 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 452 км | 5:40 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 454 км | 5:42 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 455 км | 5:43 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 458 км | 5:46 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 466 км | 5:52 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 467 км | 5:54 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 468 км | 5:55 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 471 км | 5:58 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 476 км | 6:01 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 477 км | 6:02 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 483 км | 6:06 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 484 км | 6:07 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 491 км | 6:12 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 502 км | 6:20 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 503 км | 6:20 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 505 км | 6:21 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 510 км | 6:25 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 514 км | 6:28 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 517 км | 6:31 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 567 км | 7:01 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 590 км | 7:14 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 600 км | 7:20 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 612 км | 7:26 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 622 км | 7:32 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 624 км | 7:34 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 629 км | 7:36 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 641 км | 7:43 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 678 км | 8:03 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 754 км | 8:44 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 815 км | 9:18 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 824 км | 9:24 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 836 км | 9:30 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 837 км | 9:31 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 849 км | 9:38 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 875 км | 9:55 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 881 км | 9:59 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 885 км | 10:01 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 897 км | 10:11 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 900 км | 10:13 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 901 км | 10:14 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 918 км | 10:26 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 922 км | 10:30 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 929 км | 10:35 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 933 км | 10:37 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 934 км | 10:38 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 945 км | 10:44 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 952 км | 10:49 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 954 км | 10:49 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 960 км | 10:54 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 966 км | 10:58 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 990 км | 11:13 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 998 км | 11:19 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1005 км | 11:24 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1007 км | 11:26 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1023 км | 11:34 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1060 км | 11:55 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1103 км | 12:18 |
Ачит - Александровское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1111 км | 12:24 |
Александровское - Приданниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приданниково | 1119 км | 12:30 |
Приданниково - Красноуфимск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1120 км | 12:30 |
Красноуфимск - Атамановская гора (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 1121 км | 12:32 |
Атамановская гора - Бараба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бараба | 1122 км | 12:33 |
Бараба - Чкаловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 1123 км | 12:33 |
Чкаловка - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1124 км | 12:34 |
Красноуфимск - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 1126 км | 12:35 |
Учхоз - Лесозавод (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 1128 км | 12:37 |
Лесозавод - Химчистка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Химчистка | 1129 км | 12:37 |
Химчистка - Натальинск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Натальинск | 1143 км | 12:47 |
Натальинск - Сызги (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сызги | 1146 км | 12:49 |
Сызги - Новый Бугалыш (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 1163 км | 13:00 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сарсы-Вторые (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 1171 км | 13:06 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Сарсы-Первые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 1175 км | 13:08 |
Сарсы-Первые - Большая Тавра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большая Тавра | 1182 км | 13:13 |
Большая Тавра - Большая Ока (15 км; 0:10) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Большая Ока | 1197 км | 13:23 |
Большая Ока - Средняя Ока (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 1201 км | 13:25 |
Средняя Ока - Сальзигутово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 1214 км | 13:38 |
Сальзигутово - Абдрашитово (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 1254 км | 14:04 |
Абдрашитово - Месягутово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Месягутово | 1259 км | 14:08 |
Месягутово - Рухтино (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рухтино | 1275 км | 14:19 |
Рухтино - Верхние Киги (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхние Киги | 1291 км | 14:30 |
Верхние Киги - Айлино (29 км; 0:20) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Айлино | 1320 км | 14:50 |
Айлино - Ваняшкино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 1325 км | 14:54 |
Ваняшкино - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 1327 км | 14:55 |
Межевой - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 1328 км | 14:55 |
Новая Пристань - Цепиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 1328 км | 14:56 |
Цепиловка - Парамоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 1329 км | 14:57 |
Парамоновка - Сулея (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулея | 1334 км | 15:00 |
Сулея - Сатка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сатка | 1346 км | 15:11 |
Сатка - Лесничество (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесничество | 1355 км | 15:19 |
Лесничество - Чёрная Речка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1360 км | 15:23 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1363 км | 15:25 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1423 км | 16:03 |
Нижний Атлян - Черновское (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Черновское | 1439 км | 16:16 |
Черновское - Кундравы (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кундравы | 1455 км | 16:32 |
Кундравы - Варламово (41 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Варламово | 1497 км | 17:25 |
Варламово - Чукса (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чукса | 1511 км | 17:39 |
Чукса - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 1518 км | 17:46 |
Кочкарь - Пласт (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пласт | 1524 км | 17:52 |
Пласт - Поляновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Поляновка | 1536 км | 17:59 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 1555 км | 18:12 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1556 км | 18:13 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 1557 км | 18:13 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1558 км | 18:13 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1559 км | 18:14 |
Южноуральск - Карсы (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карсы | 1580 км | 18:28 |
Карсы - Клястицкое (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 1597 км | 18:41 |
Клястицкое - Троицк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1599 км | 18:42 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 1604 км | 18:48 |