Маршрут Логойск - 10-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2401 км; Время пути: 26:49
8 л./100 км * 2401 км ≈ 192 л.
50 руб./л. * 192 л. = 9600 руб.
|
Логойск | ||
Логойск - Усяжа (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усяжа | 12 км | 0:09 |
Усяжа - Смолевичи (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Смолевичи | 24 км | 0:17 |
Смолевичи - Лошница (64 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Лошница | 89 км | 0:57 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 115 км | 1:15 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 119 км | 1:17 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 125 км | 1:21 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 182 км | 1:55 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 191 км | 2:01 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 208 км | 2:11 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 220 км | 2:19 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 230 км | 2:27 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 238 км | 2:34 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 248 км | 2:43 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 268 км | 3:00 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 285 км | 3:11 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 303 км | 3:25 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 341 км | 3:53 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 354 км | 4:01 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 360 км | 4:06 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 379 км | 4:44 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 389 км | 4:52 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 400 км | 5:04 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 408 км | 5:10 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 418 км | 5:18 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 431 км | 5:27 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 451 км | 5:42 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 460 км | 5:51 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 468 км | 5:56 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 472 км | 5:59 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 473 км | 6:00 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 510 км | 6:25 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 533 км | 6:48 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 558 км | 7:06 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 564 км | 7:10 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 588 км | 7:32 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 603 км | 7:51 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 613 км | 8:01 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 634 км | 8:22 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 652 км | 8:42 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 655 км | 8:44 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 656 км | 8:46 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 663 км | 8:50 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 665 км | 8:52 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 667 км | 8:53 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 669 км | 8:55 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 670 км | 8:56 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 671 км | 8:56 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 672 км | 8:56 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 673 км | 8:57 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 683 км | 9:03 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 685 км | 9:04 |
Москва - Красногорск (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Красногорск | 695 км | 9:12 |
Красногорск - Путилково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Путилково | 699 км | 9:15 |
Путилково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 701 км | 9:16 |
Москва - Химки (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Химки | 703 км | 9:17 |
Химки - Долгопрудный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 708 км | 9:20 |
Долгопрудный - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 711 км | 9:22 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 720 км | 9:28 |
Мытищи - Королёв (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёв | 728 км | 9:34 |
Королёв - Любимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 734 км | 9:38 |
Любимовка - Пушкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пушкино | 735 км | 9:39 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 737 км | 9:41 |
Ивантеевка - Правдинский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Правдинский | 748 км | 9:48 |
Правдинский - Лесной (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной | 748 км | 9:48 |
Лесной - Голыгино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голыгино | 763 км | 9:57 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 765 км | 9:58 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 783 км | 10:08 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 826 км | 10:35 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 833 км | 10:39 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 843 км | 10:45 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 843 км | 10:45 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 848 км | 10:53 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 849 км | 10:54 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 850 км | 10:54 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 850 км | 10:55 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Петровское | 889 км | 11:23 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 909 км | 11:36 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 927 км | 11:50 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шопша | 942 км | 12:00 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 942 км | 12:00 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 959 км | 12:09 |
Ярославль - Туношна (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 981 км | 12:25 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 1009 км | 12:44 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 1021 км | 12:52 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1024 км | 12:53 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 1025 км | 12:54 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 1028 км | 12:55 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 1031 км | 12:57 |
Кострома - Фанерник (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1048 км | 13:13 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1048 км | 13:13 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 1049 км | 13:13 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1051 км | 13:14 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 1052 км | 13:15 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 1056 км | 13:17 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1058 км | 13:18 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 1063 км | 13:21 |
Калинки - Меза (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Меза | 1071 км | 13:25 |
Меза - Ратилово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ратилово | 1073 км | 13:26 |
Ратилово - Левино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 1075 км | 13:27 |
Левино - Грудки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Грудки | 1080 км | 13:30 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 1081 км | 13:31 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 1085 км | 13:34 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1086 км | 13:34 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1088 км | 13:35 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 1088 км | 13:36 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1090 км | 13:38 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 1093 км | 13:40 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 1102 км | 13:45 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1121 км | 13:56 |
Гуляевка - Островское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 1125 км | 13:58 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1127 км | 13:59 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 1131 км | 14:02 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1137 км | 14:05 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дымница | 1152 км | 14:13 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1171 км | 14:23 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1181 км | 14:29 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 1192 км | 14:35 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1212 км | 14:46 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1216 км | 14:49 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1220 км | 14:51 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Першнево | 1229 км | 14:57 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ремез | 1241 км | 15:04 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1242 км | 15:04 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1245 км | 15:06 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1247 км | 15:07 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1248 км | 15:07 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1249 км | 15:08 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1252 км | 15:10 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1253 км | 15:10 |
Мелешево - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1255 км | 15:11 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1256 км | 15:12 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1256 км | 15:12 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1257 км | 15:13 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1258 км | 15:13 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1260 км | 15:14 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1260 км | 15:14 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1261 км | 15:14 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1263 км | 15:16 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1264 км | 15:16 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1264 км | 15:16 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1266 км | 15:17 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1268 км | 15:18 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1285 км | 15:28 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1296 км | 15:34 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1297 км | 15:35 |
Ефимово - Вочерово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1311 км | 15:43 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1373 км | 16:17 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1383 км | 16:23 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (76 км; 0:42) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1459 км | 17:06 |
Ленинское - Свеча (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Свеча | 1479 км | 17:16 |
Свеча - Юма (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1485 км | 17:20 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1498 км | 17:27 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1508 км | 17:32 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1537 км | 17:49 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1541 км | 17:51 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1548 км | 17:55 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1556 км | 18:01 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1573 км | 18:11 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1596 км | 18:25 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1610 км | 18:35 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1620 км | 18:42 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 1636 км | 18:53 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киров | 1641 км | 18:56 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1643 км | 18:57 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1650 км | 19:01 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1650 км | 19:01 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1652 км | 19:02 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1653 км | 19:02 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1655 км | 19:04 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1657 км | 19:05 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1659 км | 19:06 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1660 км | 19:07 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1662 км | 19:08 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1664 км | 19:10 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1667 км | 19:12 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1667 км | 19:13 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1670 км | 19:16 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1678 км | 19:22 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1679 км | 19:23 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1681 км | 19:25 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1683 км | 19:27 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1688 км | 19:30 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1689 км | 19:31 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1695 км | 19:35 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1697 км | 19:36 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1703 км | 19:41 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1714 км | 19:49 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1715 км | 19:49 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1717 км | 19:51 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1722 км | 19:54 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1726 км | 19:58 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шитово | 1729 км | 20:01 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1779 км | 20:31 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1802 км | 20:43 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1813 км | 20:49 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1824 км | 20:55 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лусники | 1834 км | 21:01 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1837 км | 21:02 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1841 км | 21:05 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1854 км | 21:12 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1890 км | 21:32 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1966 км | 22:13 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 2027 км | 22:47 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 2036 км | 22:52 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 2048 км | 22:59 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 2049 км | 23:00 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 2061 км | 23:06 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 2086 км | 23:21 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 2092 км | 23:24 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 2096 км | 23:26 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 2107 км | 23:36 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 2111 км | 23:38 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 2112 км | 23:39 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Пятый км | 2158 км | 24:14 |
Пятый км - Пальники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пальники | 2158 км | 24:14 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 2159 км | 24:15 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 2170 км | 24:22 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2238 км | 25:03 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2244 км | 25:06 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2259 км | 25:14 |
Чусовой - Углежжение (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Углежжение | 2260 км | 25:15 |
Углежжение - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2261 км | 25:16 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Чусовой (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2262 км | 25:17 |
Чусовой - Подъеловик (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подъеловик | 2264 км | 25:19 |
Подъеловик - Скальный (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Скальный | 2280 км | 25:28 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2301 км | 25:41 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2317 км | 25:53 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2341 км | 26:09 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2363 км | 26:24 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:14) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2389 км | 26:39 |
Именновский - 12-й микрорайон (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
12-й микрорайон | 2399 км | 26:46 |
12-й микрорайон - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 2400 км | 26:47 |
6А-й микрорайон - Качканар (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Качканар | 2401 км | 26:48 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2402 км | 26:49 |