Маршрут Лобаново - Кобда
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2339 км; Время пути: 29:18
8 л./100 км * 2339 км ≈ 187 л.
50 руб./л. * 187 л. = 9350 руб.
|
Лобаново | ||
Лобаново - Лобаново (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобаново | 0 км | 0:00 |
Лобаново - Лобаново (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лобаново | 0 км | 0:00 |
Лобаново - Дачное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дачное | 4 км | 0:04 |
Дачное - Мга (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мга | 10 км | 0:10 |
Мга - Гладкое (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Гладкое | 30 км | 0:25 |
Гладкое - Ульяновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 33 км | 0:27 |
Ульяновка - Берёзовка (256 км; 4:58) | Ленинградская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 289 км | 5:25 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 336 км | 6:27 |
Бологое - Будово (98 км; 1:20) | |||
|
Будово | 434 км | 7:48 |
Будово - Дмитровское (45 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Дмитровское | 479 км | 8:32 |
Дмитровское - Романово (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Романово | 485 км | 8:42 |
Романово - Мермерины (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мермерины | 495 км | 8:48 |
Мермерины - Заволжский (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заволжский | 503 км | 8:53 |
Заволжский - Тверь (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тверь | 506 км | 8:54 |
Тверь - Николо-Малица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Николо-Малица | 507 км | 8:55 |
Николо-Малица - Никольское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никольское | 513 км | 9:00 |
Никольское - Никулино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никулино | 514 км | 9:01 |
Никулино - Тверь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тверь | 519 км | 9:04 |
Тверь - Эммаус (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Эммаус | 533 км | 9:13 |
Эммаус - Эммаус (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Эммаус | 534 км | 9:14 |
Эммаус - Безбородово (34 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Безбородово | 569 км | 9:51 |
Безбородово - Мирный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирный | 569 км | 9:52 |
Мирный - Головково (9 км; 0:09) | Тверская область - Московская область | ||
|
Головково | 579 км | 10:02 |
Головково - Вельмогово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вельмогово | 582 км | 10:05 |
Вельмогово - Решетниково (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Решетниково | 584 км | 10:08 |
Решетниково - Ожогино (39 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Ожогино | 623 км | 10:44 |
Ожогино - Меленки (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Меленки | 628 км | 10:51 |
Меленки - Пешки (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пешки | 636 км | 11:00 |
Пешки - Есипово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Есипово | 641 км | 11:03 |
Есипово - Веревское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Веревское | 653 км | 11:09 |
Веревское - Химки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Химки | 662 км | 11:16 |
Химки - Долгопрудный (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 680 км | 11:29 |
Долгопрудный - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 684 км | 11:31 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 692 км | 11:37 |
Мытищи - микрорайон 1 Мая (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
микрорайон 1 Мая | 706 км | 11:45 |
микрорайон 1 Мая - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 708 км | 11:46 |
Москва - Реутов (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 710 км | 11:48 |
Реутов - Котельники (10 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Котельники | 720 км | 12:06 |
Котельники - Москва (0 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 720 км | 12:06 |
Москва - Томилино (6 км; 0:04) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Томилино | 727 км | 12:11 |
Томилино - Люберцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 727 км | 12:11 |
Люберцы - Чкалово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкалово | 729 км | 12:12 |
Чкалово - Жилино-1 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 730 км | 12:12 |
Жилино-1 - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 731 км | 12:15 |
Октябрьский - Островцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островцы | 735 км | 12:19 |
Островцы - Сельцо (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сельцо | 738 км | 12:21 |
Сельцо - Заозёрье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заозёрье | 739 км | 12:21 |
Заозёрье - имени Тельмана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
имени Тельмана | 740 км | 12:22 |
имени Тельмана - Чулково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чулково | 741 км | 12:23 |
Чулково - Михайловская Слобода (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михайловская Слобода | 743 км | 12:24 |
Михайловская Слобода - Дурниха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дурниха | 745 км | 12:25 |
Дурниха - Ивановка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановка | 747 км | 12:26 |
Ивановка - Тимонино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимонино | 753 км | 12:29 |
Тимонино - Бронницы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бронницы | 761 км | 12:34 |
Бронницы - Федино (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Федино | 766 км | 12:38 |
Федино - Першино (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Першино | 776 км | 12:47 |
Першино - Никитское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитское | 782 км | 12:50 |
Никитское - Степанщино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Степанщино | 788 км | 12:54 |
Степанщино - Андреевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Андреевка | 793 км | 12:57 |
Андреевка - Возрождение (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Возрождение | 804 км | 13:03 |
Возрождение - Никульское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никульское | 805 км | 13:03 |
Никульское - Радужный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радужный | 809 км | 13:06 |
Радужный - Нижнее Хорошово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 811 км | 13:07 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Чанки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чанки | 816 км | 13:10 |
Чанки - Коробчеево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 821 км | 13:13 |
Коробчеево - Коломна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коломна | 824 км | 13:16 |
Коломна - Луховицы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луховицы | 828 км | 13:18 |
Луховицы - Газопроводск (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Газопроводск | 858 км | 13:39 |
Газопроводск - Зеленинские Дворики (17 км; 0:15) | Московская область - Рязанская область | ||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 876 км | 13:55 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Рыбное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рыбное | 879 км | 13:57 |
Рыбное - Рязань (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рязань | 889 км | 14:04 |
Рязань - Турлатово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Турлатово | 912 км | 14:20 |
Турлатово - Александрово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрово | 917 км | 14:24 |
Александрово - Листвянка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Листвянка | 921 км | 14:27 |
Листвянка - Заречье (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Заречье | 952 км | 14:47 |
Заречье - Сушки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сушки | 965 км | 14:55 |
Сушки - Мосолово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мосолово | 976 км | 15:02 |
Мосолово - Заполье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заполье | 979 км | 15:04 |
Заполье - Задубровье (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Задубровье | 985 км | 15:08 |
Задубровье - Екатериновка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1011 км | 15:26 |
Екатериновка - Путятино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Путятино | 1017 км | 15:30 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 1018 км | 15:32 |
Мощёновка - Карабухино (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карабухино | 1030 км | 15:42 |
Карабухино - Шацк (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шацк | 1064 км | 16:07 |
Шацк - Лесное Конобеево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 1078 км | 16:16 |
Лесное Конобеево - Кучасьево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 1086 км | 16:21 |
Кучасьево - Ямбирно (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 1093 км | 16:26 |
Ямбирно - Салтыково (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Салтыково | 1111 км | 16:39 |
Салтыково - Придорожный (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Придорожный | 1117 км | 16:43 |
Придорожный - Дубитель (11 км; 0:07) | Рязанская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Дубитель | 1128 км | 16:51 |
Дубитель - Умет (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Умет | 1139 км | 16:58 |
Умет - Зубова Поляна (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 1148 км | 17:06 |
Зубова Поляна - Новые Выселки (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 1164 км | 17:20 |
Новые Выселки - Каргал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каргал | 1167 км | 17:23 |
Каргал - Зарубкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарубкино | 1168 км | 17:24 |
Зарубкино - Спасск (12 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Пензенская область | ||
|
Спасск | 1179 км | 17:31 |
Спасск - Дубровки (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубровки | 1194 км | 17:42 |
Дубровки - Ахлебинино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 1199 км | 17:46 |
Ахлебинино - Веденяпино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 1201 км | 17:47 |
Веденяпино - Зубово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зубово | 1208 км | 17:52 |
Зубово - Кувак-Никольское (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 1221 км | 18:01 |
Кувак-Никольское - Серый Ключ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 1225 км | 18:03 |
Серый Ключ - Нижний Ломов (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 1237 км | 18:13 |
Нижний Ломов - Пешая Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 1239 км | 18:15 |
Пешая Слобода - Овчарное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Овчарное | 1242 км | 18:17 |
Овчарное - Вирга (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вирга | 1263 км | 18:32 |
Вирга - Подгорное (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1285 км | 18:47 |
Подгорное - Плесс (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плесс | 1293 км | 18:54 |
Плесс - Михайловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1296 км | 18:55 |
Михайловка - Симбухово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1299 км | 18:58 |
Симбухово - Мокшан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1302 км | 19:00 |
Мокшан - Мирный (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мирный | 1316 км | 19:10 |
Мирный - Рамзай (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1322 км | 19:14 |
Рамзай - Александровка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Александровка | 1342 км | 19:27 |
Александровка - Марьевка (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1366 км | 19:40 |
Марьевка - Танеевка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Танеевка | 1374 км | 19:45 |
Танеевка - Октябрьская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 1379 км | 19:47 |
Октябрьская - Волхон-Умет (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Волхон-Умет | 1400 км | 19:59 |
Волхон-Умет - Майское (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Майское | 1435 км | 20:18 |
Майское - Петровск (14 км; 0:07) | Пензенская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Петровск | 1449 км | 20:26 |
Петровск - Новозахаркино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новозахаркино | 1462 км | 20:33 |
Новозахаркино - Озерки (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Озерки | 1486 км | 20:46 |
Озерки - Полчаниновка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Полчаниновка | 1504 км | 20:55 |
Полчаниновка - Большая Каменка (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большая Каменка | 1519 км | 21:08 |
Большая Каменка - Широкое (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Широкое | 1525 км | 21:13 |
Широкое - Сторожевка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 1533 км | 21:18 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 1541 км | 21:23 |
Саратов - Дубки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубки | 1551 км | 21:29 |
Дубки - Пристанное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пристанное | 1563 км | 21:37 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шумейка | 1568 км | 21:40 |
Шумейка - Взлётный (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Взлётный | 1583 км | 21:48 |
Взлётный - Придорожный (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Придорожный | 1590 км | 21:54 |
Придорожный - Заветы Ильича (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1603 км | 22:01 |
Заветы Ильича - Безымянное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1604 км | 22:02 |
Безымянное - Первомайское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1608 км | 22:05 |
Первомайское - Золотая Степь (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1629 км | 22:16 |
Золотая Степь - Пионерское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1635 км | 22:19 |
Пионерское - Наливная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наливная | 1636 км | 22:20 |
Наливная - Новоантоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1641 км | 22:22 |
Новоантоновка - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1644 км | 22:24 |
Пушкино - Еруслан (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1669 км | 22:39 |
Еруслан - Мокроус (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1682 км | 22:46 |
Мокроус - Мунино (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мунино | 1713 км | 23:03 |
Мунино - Сокорная Балка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 1726 км | 23:10 |
Сокорная Балка - Учебный (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Учебный | 1736 км | 23:16 |
Учебный - Ершов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ершов | 1738 км | 23:17 |
Ершов - Новая Краснянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 1738 км | 23:17 |
Новая Краснянка - Тулайково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулайково | 1741 км | 23:19 |
Тулайково - Ершов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 1742 км | 23:19 |
Ершов - Целинный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Целинный | 1761 км | 23:30 |
Целинный - Васильевка Первая (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 1774 км | 23:37 |
Васильевка Первая - Дергачи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дергачи | 1784 км | 23:42 |
Дергачи - Новоросляевка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 1802 км | 23:52 |
Новоросляевка - Демьяс (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демьяс | 1810 км | 23:56 |
Демьяс - Таскала (90 км; 0:51) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Таскала | 1900 км | 24:47 |
Таскала - Барбастау (100 км; 1:06) | |||
|
Барбастау | 2000 км | 25:53 |
Барбастау - Новая жизнь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая жизнь | 2002 км | 25:55 |
Новая жизнь - Жымпиты (115 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Жымпиты | 2118 км | 26:58 |
Жымпиты - Кобда (220 км; 2:17) | Западно-Казахстанская область - Актюбинская область | ||
|
Кобда | 2340 км | 29:18 |