Маршрут Литвиновичи - Тернополь
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 696 км; Время пути: 8:41
8 л./100 км * 696 км ≈ 56 л.
50 руб./л. * 56 л. = 2800 руб.
|
Литвиновичи | ||
Литвиновичи - Корма (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Корма | 6 км | 0:06 |
Корма - Лащинезь (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лащинезь | 21 км | 0:18 |
Лащинезь - Отор (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Отор | 28 км | 0:23 |
Отор - Чечерск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чечерск | 35 км | 0:28 |
Чечерск - Ровковичи (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ровковичи | 48 км | 0:42 |
Ровковичи - Октябрь (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Октябрь | 69 км | 0:57 |
Октябрь - Коммунар (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 74 км | 1:01 |
Коммунар - Калинино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калинино | 80 км | 1:06 |
Калинино - Урицкое (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Урицкое | 94 км | 1:15 |
Урицкое - Гомель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гомель | 96 км | 1:17 |
Гомель - Короватичи (60 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Короватичи | 157 км | 1:56 |
Короватичи - Защёбье (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Защёбье | 174 км | 2:08 |
Защёбье - Малые Автюки (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Малые Автюки | 200 км | 2:26 |
Малые Автюки - Млынок (54 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Млынок | 254 км | 3:04 |
Млынок - Добрынь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Добрынь | 256 км | 3:05 |
Добрынь - Рудня (35 км; 0:29) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Рудня | 291 км | 3:34 |
Рудня - Прилуки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Прилуки | 300 км | 3:40 |
Прилуки - Дубовый Гай (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 313 км | 3:48 |
Дубовый Гай - Кирданы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирданы | 315 км | 3:50 |
Кирданы - Овруч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овруч | 317 км | 3:52 |
Овруч - Заречье (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 319 км | 3:55 |
Заречье - Остров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Остров | 321 км | 3:56 |
Остров - Потаповичи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Потаповичи | 327 км | 4:03 |
Потаповичи - Белокаменка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокаменка | 330 км | 4:05 |
Белокаменка - Семёны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семёны | 338 км | 4:10 |
Семёны - Рудня (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рудня | 339 км | 4:10 |
Рудня - Плещевка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плещевка | 348 км | 4:17 |
Плещевка - Клочевое (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Клочевое | 359 км | 4:30 |
Клочевое - Купище (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Купище | 363 км | 4:33 |
Купище - Давыдки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Давыдки | 369 км | 4:37 |
Давыдки - Дружбовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дружбовка | 370 км | 4:37 |
Дружбовка - Жупановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жупановка | 373 км | 4:40 |
Жупановка - Пески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пески | 375 км | 4:41 |
Пески - Бондаревка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бондаревка | 384 км | 4:46 |
Бондаревка - Гулянка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гулянка | 387 км | 4:49 |
Гулянка - Броды (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Броды | 389 км | 4:50 |
Броды - Першотравневое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 390 км | 4:51 |
Першотравневое - Семаковка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Семаковка | 397 км | 4:56 |
Семаковка - Малый Яблонец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малый Яблонец | 401 км | 4:58 |
Малый Яблонец - Великий Яблонец (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Яблонец | 405 км | 5:01 |
Великий Яблонец - Красногорка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногорка | 406 км | 5:02 |
Красногорка - Веровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веровка | 408 км | 5:03 |
Веровка - Сербо-Слободка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сербо-Слободка | 419 км | 5:10 |
Сербо-Слободка - Вересовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вересовка | 424 км | 5:13 |
Вересовка - Радичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радичи | 427 км | 5:16 |
Радичи - Чижовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чижовка | 434 км | 5:20 |
Чижовка - Александровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 439 км | 5:24 |
Александровка - Наталовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Наталовка | 441 км | 5:25 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 443 км | 5:26 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 446 км | 5:28 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 450 км | 5:31 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 459 км | 5:37 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 461 км | 5:40 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 464 км | 5:43 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 467 км | 5:44 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 471 км | 5:46 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 474 км | 5:48 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 476 км | 5:50 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 480 км | 5:54 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 483 км | 5:55 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 485 км | 5:57 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 487 км | 5:58 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 496 км | 6:05 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 499 км | 6:07 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 503 км | 6:09 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 505 км | 6:10 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 508 км | 6:12 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 511 км | 6:13 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 516 км | 6:18 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 519 км | 6:20 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 525 км | 6:26 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 528 км | 6:28 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 533 км | 6:31 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ровно | 534 км | 6:32 |
Ровно - Колоденка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колоденка | 536 км | 6:33 |
Колоденка - Квасилов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Квасилов | 541 км | 6:37 |
Квасилов - Великая Омеляна (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Великая Омеляна | 550 км | 6:43 |
Великая Омеляна - Грушвица Вторая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грушвица Вторая | 560 км | 6:49 |
Грушвица Вторая - Дибровка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дибровка | 563 км | 6:53 |
Дибровка - Зелёный Гай (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зелёный Гай | 566 км | 6:56 |
Зелёный Гай - Крылов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крылов | 570 км | 6:59 |
Крылов - Дибровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дибровка | 575 км | 7:03 |
Дибровка - Привольное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Привольное | 579 км | 7:06 |
Привольное - Зелёное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зелёное | 582 км | 7:08 |
Зелёное - Панталия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Панталия | 583 км | 7:08 |
Панталия - Дубно (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубно | 586 км | 7:11 |
Дубно - Дитиничи (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дитиничи | 598 км | 7:21 |
Дитиничи - Клюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клюки | 600 км | 7:22 |
Клюки - Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борки | 602 км | 7:23 |
Борки - Судобичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судобичи | 603 км | 7:23 |
Судобичи - Смыга (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Смыга | 610 км | 7:27 |
Смыга - Старая Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Николаевка | 613 км | 7:28 |
Старая Николаевка - Голуби (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голуби | 616 км | 7:30 |
Голуби - Шепетин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шепетин | 616 км | 7:30 |
Шепетин - Андруга (2 км; 0:01) | Ровненская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Андруга | 618 км | 7:31 |
Андруга - Белокриница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белокриница | 621 км | 7:33 |
Белокриница - Кременец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кременец | 624 км | 7:34 |
Кременец - Плоское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоское | 634 км | 7:44 |
Плоское - Горынка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Горынка | 640 км | 7:48 |
Горынка - Великий Кунинец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великий Кунинец | 645 км | 7:52 |
Великий Кунинец - Вишневец (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневец | 650 км | 7:56 |
Вишневец - Старый Вишневец (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старый Вишневец | 652 км | 7:59 |
Старый Вишневец - Зашляхом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зашляхом | 658 км | 8:04 |
Зашляхом - Зарудье (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зарудье | 663 км | 8:10 |
Зарудье - Колодное (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Колодное | 668 км | 8:17 |
Колодное - Лески (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лески | 675 км | 8:23 |
Лески - Шляхтинцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шляхтинцы | 688 км | 8:33 |
Шляхтинцы - Русанівка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Русанівка | 691 км | 8:36 |
Русанівка - Тернополь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тернополь | 696 км | 8:41 |