Маршрут Липско - Сувалки
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 451 км; Время пути: 5:49
8 л./100 км * 451 км ≈ 36 л.
50 руб./л. * 36 л. = 1800 руб.
|
Липско | ||
Липско - Dąbrówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 2 км | 0:01 |
Dąbrówka - Gołębiów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gołębiów | 4 км | 0:02 |
Gołębiów - Drezno (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Drezno | 5 км | 0:04 |
Drezno - Anusin (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anusin | 7 км | 0:06 |
Anusin - Dąbrowa (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrowa | 8 км | 0:08 |
Dąbrowa - Ciepielów (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciepielów | 11 км | 0:10 |
Ciepielów - Stary Ciepielów (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stary Ciepielów | 13 км | 0:13 |
Stary Ciepielów - Drozdów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Drozdów | 16 км | 0:15 |
Drozdów - Jasieniec Solecki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jasieniec Solecki | 17 км | 0:15 |
Jasieniec Solecki - Sycyna-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sycyna-Kolonia | 18 км | 0:16 |
Sycyna-Kolonia - Зволень (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зволень | 22 км | 0:18 |
Зволень - Ostrowy (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ostrowy | 27 км | 0:22 |
Ostrowy - Podzagajnik (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podzagajnik | 28 км | 0:23 |
Podzagajnik - Janów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Janów | 31 км | 0:25 |
Janów - Podgóra (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Podgóra | 34 км | 0:27 |
Podgóra - Czarny Lasek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czarny Lasek | 35 км | 0:28 |
Czarny Lasek - Karszówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karszówka | 36 км | 0:29 |
Karszówka - Lipiny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lipiny | 37 км | 0:29 |
Lipiny - Kuczki-Kolonia (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kuczki-Kolonia | 41 км | 0:33 |
Kuczki-Kolonia - Niemianowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niemianowice | 42 км | 0:34 |
Niemianowice - Klwatka Królewska (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Klwatka Królewska | 45 км | 0:38 |
Klwatka Królewska - Tomaszów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tomaszów | 46 км | 0:39 |
Tomaszów - Kiedrzyn (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kiedrzyn | 47 км | 0:39 |
Kiedrzyn - Lasowice (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lasowice | 48 км | 0:40 |
Lasowice - Rajec Szlachecki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rajec Szlachecki | 51 км | 0:43 |
Rajec Szlachecki - Gołębiów I (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gołębiów I | 53 км | 0:45 |
Gołębiów I - Brzustówka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzustówka | 54 км | 0:47 |
Brzustówka - Osiedle Akademickie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Osiedle Akademickie | 55 км | 0:48 |
Osiedle Akademickie - Michałów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michałów | 56 км | 0:49 |
Michałów - Młynek Janiszewski (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młynek Janiszewski | 56 км | 0:49 |
Młynek Janiszewski - Wólka Klwatecka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wólka Klwatecka | 58 км | 0:51 |
Wólka Klwatecka - Wielogóra (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wielogóra | 61 км | 0:54 |
Wielogóra - Wsola (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wsola | 63 км | 0:56 |
Wsola - Wola Gutowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Gutowska | 64 км | 0:57 |
Wola Gutowska - Jedlińsk (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jedlińsk | 65 км | 0:57 |
Jedlińsk - Podszosie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Podszosie | 69 км | 1:01 |
Podszosie - Stare Żdżary (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stare Żdżary | 72 км | 1:05 |
Stare Żdżary - Nowy Gózd (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowy Gózd | 74 км | 1:06 |
Nowy Gózd - Stary Gózd (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stary Gózd | 75 км | 1:06 |
Stary Gózd - Stary Kiełbów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stary Kiełbów | 76 км | 1:07 |
Stary Kiełbów - Nowy Kiełbów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowy Kiełbów | 78 км | 1:08 |
Nowy Kiełbów - Pągowiec (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pągowiec | 78 км | 1:08 |
Pągowiec - Kamień (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kamień | 80 км | 1:09 |
Kamień - Бялобжеги (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бялобжеги | 83 км | 1:11 |
Бялобжеги - Promna-Kolonia (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Promna-Kolonia | 90 км | 1:15 |
Promna-Kolonia - Olszamy (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Olszamy | 95 км | 1:18 |
Olszamy - Nowa Długowola (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Długowola | 97 км | 1:19 |
Nowa Długowola - Maciejówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Maciejówka | 101 км | 1:21 |
Maciejówka - Widów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Widów | 105 км | 1:23 |
Widów - Piekiełko (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Piekiełko | 108 км | 1:25 |
Piekiełko - Kępina (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kępina | 108 км | 1:25 |
Kępina - Grójec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grójec | 110 км | 1:26 |
Grójec - Wola Worowska (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Worowska | 113 км | 1:28 |
Wola Worowska - Szczęsna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szczęsna | 114 км | 1:28 |
Szczęsna - Głuchów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Głuchów | 115 км | 1:29 |
Głuchów - Duży Dół (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Duży Dół | 117 км | 1:31 |
Duży Dół - Księżowola (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Księżowola | 119 км | 1:32 |
Księżowola - Rembertów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rembertów | 121 км | 1:34 |
Rembertów - Jeziorzany (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jeziorzany | 124 км | 1:36 |
Jeziorzany - Józefowice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Józefowice | 124 км | 1:36 |
Józefowice - Tarczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tarczyn | 125 км | 1:37 |
Tarczyn - Wola Przypkowska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Przypkowska | 127 км | 1:38 |
Wola Przypkowska - Grzędy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grzędy | 128 км | 1:39 |
Grzędy - Wola Mrokowska (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Mrokowska | 130 км | 1:41 |
Wola Mrokowska - Mroków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mroków | 131 км | 1:41 |
Mroków - Kolonia Warszawska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Warszawska | 132 км | 1:42 |
Kolonia Warszawska - Marysin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marysin | 135 км | 1:44 |
Marysin - Łazy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łazy | 135 км | 1:44 |
Łazy - Słomin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Słomin | 139 км | 1:47 |
Słomin - Sękocin Stary (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sękocin Stary | 140 км | 1:48 |
Sękocin Stary - Wolica (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wolica | 141 км | 1:49 |
Wolica - Wypędy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wypędy | 142 км | 1:49 |
Wypędy - Puchały (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Puchały | 145 км | 1:52 |
Puchały - Michałowice-Wieś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michałowice-Wieś | 145 км | 1:52 |
Michałowice-Wieś - Opacz Mała (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Opacz Mała | 146 км | 1:53 |
Opacz Mała - Opacz-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Opacz-Kolonia | 148 км | 1:54 |
Opacz-Kolonia - Włochy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Włochy | 150 км | 1:55 |
Włochy - Praga-Nord (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 163 км | 2:06 |
Praga-Nord - Białołęka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białołęka | 166 км | 2:07 |
Białołęka - Zielonka (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zielonka | 172 км | 2:12 |
Zielonka - Nowy Janków (9 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Nowy Janków | 182 км | 2:25 |
Nowy Janków - Ciemne (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ciemne | 183 км | 2:27 |
Ciemne - Dybów-Kolonia (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dybów-Kolonia | 185 км | 2:29 |
Dybów-Kolonia - Wiktorów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiktorów | 186 км | 2:31 |
Wiktorów - Emilianów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Emilianów | 189 км | 2:32 |
Emilianów - Chajęty (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Chajęty | 192 км | 2:34 |
Chajęty - Karpin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Karpin | 197 км | 2:36 |
Karpin - Trojany (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trojany | 197 км | 2:37 |
Trojany - Lasków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lasków | 199 км | 2:38 |
Lasków - Głuchy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Głuchy | 200 км | 2:38 |
Głuchy - Niegów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niegów | 202 км | 2:39 |
Niegów - Gaj (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gaj | 204 км | 2:40 |
Gaj - Ślubów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ślubów | 206 км | 2:41 |
Ślubów - Lucynów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lucynów | 208 км | 2:43 |
Lucynów - Deskurów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Deskurów | 209 км | 2:43 |
Deskurów - Tumanek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tumanek | 211 км | 2:44 |
Tumanek - Suwiec (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Suwiec | 216 км | 2:47 |
Suwiec - Natalin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 218 км | 2:48 |
Natalin - Ojcowizna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ojcowizna | 221 км | 2:50 |
Ojcowizna - Trzcianka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trzcianka | 222 км | 2:51 |
Trzcianka - Knurowiec (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Knurowiec | 227 км | 2:54 |
Knurowiec - Budykierz (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budykierz | 229 км | 2:55 |
Budykierz - Białebłoto-Kurza (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białebłoto-Kurza | 229 км | 2:57 |
Białebłoto-Kurza - Przyjmy k. Poręby (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Przyjmy k. Poręby | 235 км | 3:01 |
Przyjmy k. Poręby - Dybki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dybki | 236 км | 3:03 |
Dybki - Nowa Osuchowa (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowa Osuchowa | 240 км | 3:06 |
Nowa Osuchowa - Nagoszewka Druga (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Druga | 243 км | 3:08 |
Nagoszewka Druga - Nagoszewka Pierwsza (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewka Pierwsza | 243 км | 3:08 |
Nagoszewka Pierwsza - Nagoszewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nagoszewo | 244 км | 3:08 |
Nagoszewo - Komorowo (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Komorowo | 252 км | 3:13 |
Komorowo - Podborze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podborze | 255 км | 3:15 |
Podborze - Prosienica (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Prosienica | 263 км | 3:21 |
Prosienica - Rynołty (2 км; 0:02) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Подляское воеводство | ||
|
Rynołty | 265 км | 3:23 |
Rynołty - Wyszomierz Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wyszomierz Wielki | 266 км | 3:24 |
Wyszomierz Wielki - Szumowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szumowo | 272 км | 3:28 |
Szumowo - Żabikowo Rządowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Rządowe | 272 км | 3:29 |
Żabikowo Rządowe - Żabikowo Prywatne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Prywatne | 273 км | 3:29 |
Żabikowo Prywatne - Ostrożne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrożne | 275 км | 3:31 |
Ostrożne - Krajewo-Korytki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krajewo-Korytki | 278 км | 3:33 |
Krajewo-Korytki - Sędziwuje (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 282 км | 3:36 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 282 км | 3:37 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Замбрув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Замбрув | 282 км | 3:37 |
Замбрув - Sędziwuje (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 283 км | 3:37 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 283 км | 3:37 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Śledzie (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Śledzie | 287 км | 3:41 |
Śledzie - Zbrzeźnica (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zbrzeźnica | 288 км | 3:41 |
Zbrzeźnica - Wygoda (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wygoda | 294 км | 3:45 |
Wygoda - Stare Modzele (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Modzele | 294 км | 3:45 |
Stare Modzele - Podgórze (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Podgórze | 298 км | 3:48 |
Podgórze - Zosin (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Zosin | 302 км | 3:51 |
Zosin - Stara Łomża przy Szosie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stara Łomża przy Szosie | 303 км | 3:52 |
Stara Łomża przy Szosie - Ломжа (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ломжа | 305 км | 3:53 |
Ломжа - Piątnica Poduchowna (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Piątnica Poduchowna | 310 км | 3:59 |
Piątnica Poduchowna - Marianowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Marianowo | 311 км | 4:00 |
Marianowo - Budy Czarnockie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budy Czarnockie | 313 км | 4:01 |
Budy Czarnockie - Stary Cydzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stary Cydzyn | 315 км | 4:03 |
Stary Cydzyn - Kisielnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kisielnica | 316 км | 4:04 |
Kisielnica - Górki-Sypniewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Górki-Sypniewo | 318 км | 4:06 |
Górki-Sypniewo - Kobylin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kobylin | 321 км | 4:07 |
Kobylin - Zalesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zalesie | 323 км | 4:09 |
Zalesie - Karwowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karwowo | 323 км | 4:09 |
Karwowo - Стависки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Стависки | 328 км | 4:13 |
Стависки - Kuczyny (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kuczyny | 334 км | 4:18 |
Kuczyny - Dzięgiele (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dzięgiele | 336 км | 4:20 |
Dzięgiele - Zabiele (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zabiele | 337 км | 4:21 |
Zabiele - Konopki-Monety (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konopki-Monety | 338 км | 4:22 |
Konopki-Monety - Rosochate (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rosochate | 338 км | 4:22 |
Rosochate - Świdry-Dobrzyce (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Świdry-Dobrzyce | 342 км | 4:25 |
Świdry-Dobrzyce - Łubiane (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łubiane | 345 км | 4:27 |
Łubiane - Kamińskie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kamińskie | 346 км | 4:28 |
Kamińskie - Pasichy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pasichy | 347 км | 4:29 |
Pasichy - Grądy-Michały (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grądy-Michały | 348 км | 4:29 |
Grądy-Michały - Obrytki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Obrytki | 349 км | 4:30 |
Obrytki - Koniecki-Rostroszewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koniecki-Rostroszewo | 350 км | 4:31 |
Koniecki-Rostroszewo - Koniecki Małe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koniecki Małe | 351 км | 4:32 |
Koniecki Małe - Sokoły (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokoły | 351 км | 4:32 |
Sokoły - Szczuczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szczuczyn | 354 км | 4:33 |
Szczuczyn - Guty (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Guty | 361 км | 4:38 |
Guty - Kurejewka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kurejewka | 363 км | 4:40 |
Kurejewka - Boczki-Świdrowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Boczki-Świdrowo | 363 км | 4:41 |
Boczki-Świdrowo - Popowo (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Popowo | 364 км | 4:41 |
Popowo - Uścianki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Uścianki | 367 км | 4:43 |
Uścianki - Граево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Граево | 370 км | 4:46 |
Граево - Szymany-Kolonie (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Szymany-Kolonie | 374 км | 4:50 |
Szymany-Kolonie - Sikora (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sikora | 375 км | 4:51 |
Sikora - Wólka Mała (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wólka Mała | 377 км | 4:52 |
Wólka Mała - Miecze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Miecze | 378 км | 4:53 |
Miecze - Danowo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Danowo | 379 км | 4:54 |
Danowo - Bełda (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bełda | 381 км | 4:55 |
Bełda - Pikły (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pikły | 384 км | 4:57 |
Pikły - Tama (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tama | 385 км | 4:58 |
Tama - Райгруд (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Райгруд | 389 км | 5:01 |
Райгруд - Barszcze (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barszcze | 393 км | 5:06 |
Barszcze - Górskie (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Górskie | 397 км | 5:09 |
Górskie - Brzozówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzozówka | 399 км | 5:09 |
Brzozówka - Bargłów Dworny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bargłów Dworny | 400 км | 5:11 |
Bargłów Dworny - Netta Druga (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Netta Druga | 407 км | 5:15 |
Netta Druga - Żarnowo Pierwsze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żarnowo Pierwsze | 408 км | 5:16 |
Żarnowo Pierwsze - Августов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Августов | 410 км | 5:17 |
Августов - Mazurki (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Mazurki | 419 км | 5:23 |
Mazurki - Posielanie (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Posielanie | 423 км | 5:27 |
Posielanie - Mikołajówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mikołajówek | 424 км | 5:27 |
Mikołajówek - Słoboda (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słoboda | 426 км | 5:29 |
Słoboda - Wronowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wronowo | 428 км | 5:30 |
Wronowo - Sucha Wieś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sucha Wieś | 429 км | 5:30 |
Sucha Wieś - Podwronowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Podwronowo | 430 км | 5:31 |
Podwronowo - Szkocja (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szkocja | 431 км | 5:32 |
Szkocja - Dowspuda (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dowspuda | 432 км | 5:33 |
Dowspuda - Rudniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rudniki | 433 км | 5:33 |
Rudniki - Stoki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stoki | 437 км | 5:36 |
Stoki - Franciszkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Franciszkowo | 438 км | 5:36 |
Franciszkowo - Dubowo Drugie (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dubowo Drugie | 442 км | 5:38 |
Dubowo Drugie - Сувалки (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сувалки | 451 км | 5:49 |