Маршрут Ленинское - Петропавловск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1668 км; Время пути: 17:02
8 л./100 км * 1668 км ≈ 133 л.
50 руб./л. * 133 л. = 6650 руб.
|
Ленинское | ||
Ленинское - Свеча (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Свеча | 27 км | 0:16 |
Свеча - Юма (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 33 км | 0:19 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шмелево | 46 км | 0:27 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 56 км | 0:32 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Котельнич | 85 км | 0:49 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 88 км | 0:51 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 96 км | 0:55 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 104 км | 1:01 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 121 км | 1:11 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 144 км | 1:25 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 158 км | 1:35 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 168 км | 1:42 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 184 км | 1:53 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киров | 189 км | 1:56 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гнусино | 191 км | 1:56 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 198 км | 2:00 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 198 км | 2:00 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 200 км | 2:02 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 201 км | 2:02 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 203 км | 2:03 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 205 км | 2:04 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 207 км | 2:05 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 208 км | 2:07 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 210 км | 2:08 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 212 км | 2:09 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 215 км | 2:12 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 215 км | 2:12 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 218 км | 2:15 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 226 км | 2:22 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 227 км | 2:23 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 228 км | 2:25 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 231 км | 2:27 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 236 км | 2:30 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 237 км | 2:31 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 243 км | 2:35 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 245 км | 2:36 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 251 км | 2:41 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 262 км | 2:49 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 263 км | 2:49 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 265 км | 2:50 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 270 км | 2:54 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 274 км | 2:57 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шитово | 277 км | 3:00 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 327 км | 3:30 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 350 км | 3:43 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 361 км | 3:49 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 372 км | 3:55 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лусники | 382 км | 4:01 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 385 км | 4:02 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 389 км | 4:04 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 401 км | 4:11 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 438 км | 4:32 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 514 км | 5:13 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 575 км | 5:46 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 584 км | 5:52 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 596 км | 5:59 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 597 км | 5:59 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 609 км | 6:06 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 634 км | 6:20 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 640 км | 6:24 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 644 км | 6:26 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 655 км | 6:35 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 659 км | 6:38 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 660 км | 6:38 |
Мысы - Кондратово (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 677 км | 6:51 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 681 км | 6:54 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 688 км | 6:59 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 692 км | 7:01 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 693 км | 7:02 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кояново | 704 км | 7:09 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 711 км | 7:13 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 712 км | 7:13 |
Бершеть - Янычи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 719 км | 7:18 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 725 км | 7:22 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 749 км | 7:37 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 756 км | 7:43 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 764 км | 7:48 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 765 км | 7:49 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 782 км | 7:58 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 819 км | 8:19 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 861 км | 8:42 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 892 км | 8:58 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 920 км | 9:14 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 937 км | 9:23 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Первомайское | 968 км | 9:40 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 992 км | 9:54 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1008 км | 10:03 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1013 км | 10:05 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1015 км | 10:07 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1023 км | 10:11 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1026 км | 10:13 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1057 км | 10:37 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1061 км | 10:40 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1064 км | 10:42 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1066 км | 10:43 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Рассоха (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рассоха | 1070 км | 10:46 |
Рассоха - Большебрусянское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большебрусянское | 1084 км | 10:56 |
Большебрусянское - Логиново (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Логиново | 1088 км | 11:01 |
Логиново - Златогорова (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Златогорова | 1096 км | 11:08 |
Златогорова - Камышево (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Камышево | 1100 км | 11:12 |
Камышево - Часовая (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Часовая | 1113 км | 11:21 |
Часовая - Покровское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровское | 1116 км | 11:24 |
Покровское - Малая Белоносова (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Белоносова | 1120 км | 11:27 |
Малая Белоносова - Каменск-Уральский (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Каменск-Уральский | 1144 км | 11:42 |
Каменск-Уральский - Водолазово (22 км; 0:11) | Свердловская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Водолазово | 1166 км | 11:54 |
Водолазово - Катайск (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Катайск | 1186 км | 12:06 |
Катайск - Далматово (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Далматово | 1210 км | 12:19 |
Далматово - Ключи (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ключи | 1255 км | 12:43 |
Ключи - Ша́дринск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 1258 км | 12:45 |
Ша́дринск - Маслянское (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Маслянское | 1278 км | 12:59 |
Маслянское - Каргаполье (41 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Каргаполье | 1319 км | 13:28 |
Каргаполье - Шабарчина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шабарчина | 1320 км | 13:28 |
Шабарчина - Воронова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронова | 1322 км | 13:30 |
Воронова - Каргаполье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каргаполье | 1323 км | 13:31 |
Каргаполье - Деулина (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Деулина | 1358 км | 13:55 |
Деулина - Малое Банниково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малое Банниково | 1362 км | 13:58 |
Малое Банниково - Чашинский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чашинский | 1369 км | 14:02 |
Чашинский - Старый Просвет (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Просвет | 1378 км | 14:08 |
Старый Просвет - Просвет (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Просвет | 1382 км | 14:10 |
Просвет - Курган (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Курган | 1396 км | 14:18 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 1405 км | 14:25 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 1421 км | 14:36 |
Залесовский - Курган (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 1422 км | 14:37 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 1436 км | 14:46 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 1465 км | 15:05 |
Камышное - Степное (80 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Степное | 1545 км | 15:52 |
Степное - Петухово (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Петухово | 1577 км | 16:09 |
Петухово - Мамлютка (53 км; 0:30) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Мамлютка | 1629 км | 16:39 |
Мамлютка - Покровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 1633 км | 16:42 |
Покровка - Петерфельд (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Петерфельд | 1650 км | 16:51 |
Петерфельд - Петропавловск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петропавловск | 1669 км | 17:02 |