Маршрут Куликовка - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 938 км; Время пути: 11:16
8 л./100 км * 938 км ≈ 75 л.
50 руб./л. * 75 л. = 3750 руб.
|
Куликовка | ||
Куликовка - Дроздовка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дроздовка | 8 км | 0:08 |
Дроздовка - Орловка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловка | 14 км | 0:14 |
Орловка - Смолянка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смолянка | 21 км | 0:21 |
Смолянка - Олишевка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Олишевка | 32 км | 0:31 |
Олишевка - Топчиевка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 39 км | 0:39 |
Топчиевка - Красиловка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красиловка | 43 км | 0:43 |
Красиловка - Прогресс (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прогресс | 53 км | 0:50 |
Прогресс - Копти (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копти | 60 км | 0:54 |
Копти - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 63 км | 0:57 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 67 км | 0:59 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 68 км | 0:59 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 74 км | 1:03 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 80 км | 1:06 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 80 км | 1:06 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 83 км | 1:09 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 85 км | 1:11 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 89 км | 1:15 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 94 км | 1:18 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 97 км | 1:19 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 100 км | 1:22 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 112 км | 1:32 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 118 км | 1:37 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 120 км | 1:40 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 122 км | 1:42 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 125 км | 1:44 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 170 км | 2:30 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 173 км | 2:32 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 175 км | 2:34 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 177 км | 2:36 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 180 км | 2:37 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 180 км | 2:38 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 183 км | 2:39 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 187 км | 2:41 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 190 км | 2:43 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 195 км | 2:45 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 201 км | 2:49 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 207 км | 2:54 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 215 км | 2:59 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 221 км | 3:03 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 223 км | 3:04 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 234 км | 3:10 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 240 км | 3:14 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 244 км | 3:16 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 254 км | 3:21 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 267 км | 3:29 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 270 км | 3:30 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 274 км | 3:33 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 279 км | 3:38 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 282 км | 3:40 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 296 км | 3:53 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 300 км | 3:56 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 304 км | 3:59 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 308 км | 4:02 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 317 км | 4:09 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 318 км | 4:09 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 320 км | 4:11 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 325 км | 4:14 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 328 км | 4:18 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 331 км | 4:20 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 334 км | 4:22 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 335 км | 4:22 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 338 км | 4:24 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 347 км | 4:31 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 353 км | 4:35 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 365 км | 4:43 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 370 км | 4:46 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 370 км | 4:47 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 372 км | 4:48 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 391 км | 5:03 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 393 км | 5:04 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 399 км | 5:08 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 404 км | 5:12 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 411 км | 5:19 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 415 км | 5:24 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 421 км | 5:30 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 422 км | 5:32 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 425 км | 5:34 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 439 км | 5:45 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 444 км | 5:49 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 446 км | 5:50 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 447 км | 5:51 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 450 км | 5:53 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 453 км | 5:55 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 460 км | 5:59 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 468 км | 6:05 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 481 км | 6:14 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 494 км | 6:21 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 510 км | 6:30 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 516 км | 6:33 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 518 км | 6:34 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 521 км | 6:37 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 524 км | 6:39 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 531 км | 6:43 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 535 км | 6:45 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 541 км | 6:48 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 544 км | 6:50 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 551 км | 6:54 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 555 км | 6:56 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 561 км | 7:00 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 566 км | 7:02 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 566 км | 7:02 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 571 км | 7:06 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 574 км | 7:07 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 575 км | 7:07 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 579 км | 7:11 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 586 км | 7:16 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 591 км | 7:19 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 595 км | 7:22 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 600 км | 7:24 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 606 км | 7:28 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 607 км | 7:28 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 610 км | 7:30 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 611 км | 7:30 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 618 км | 7:34 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 620 км | 7:36 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 621 км | 7:36 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 627 км | 7:40 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 630 км | 7:41 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 634 км | 7:44 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 638 км | 7:45 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 642 км | 7:48 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 643 км | 7:48 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 649 км | 7:52 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 652 км | 7:53 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 654 км | 7:55 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 655 км | 7:55 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 655 км | 7:55 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 657 км | 7:56 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 661 км | 7:58 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 664 км | 8:00 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 668 км | 8:02 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 671 км | 8:04 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 673 км | 8:06 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 674 км | 8:07 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 684 км | 8:13 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 684 км | 8:13 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 688 км | 8:15 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 692 км | 8:17 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 695 км | 8:19 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 696 км | 8:20 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 700 км | 8:22 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 701 км | 8:22 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 703 км | 8:24 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 710 км | 8:27 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 715 км | 8:30 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 716 км | 8:31 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 718 км | 8:32 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 720 км | 8:33 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 723 км | 8:35 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 726 км | 8:37 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 727 км | 8:37 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 729 км | 8:39 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 732 км | 8:40 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 736 км | 8:43 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 737 км | 8:44 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 737 км | 8:44 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 740 км | 8:47 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 740 км | 8:47 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 742 км | 8:49 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 744 км | 8:51 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 749 км | 8:55 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 751 км | 8:57 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 757 км | 9:04 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 759 км | 9:06 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 760 км | 9:07 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 762 км | 9:08 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 765 км | 9:10 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 766 км | 9:11 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 767 км | 9:12 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 772 км | 9:18 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 776 км | 9:21 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 785 км | 9:31 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 794 км | 9:38 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 799 км | 9:43 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 804 км | 9:47 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 808 км | 9:50 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 811 км | 9:52 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 812 км | 9:53 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 815 км | 9:54 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 817 км | 9:55 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 822 км | 9:58 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 831 км | 10:03 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 832 км | 10:04 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 833 км | 10:04 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 834 км | 10:05 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 839 км | 10:08 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 841 км | 10:09 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 856 км | 10:19 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 866 км | 10:26 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 868 км | 10:28 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 871 км | 10:29 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 874 км | 10:31 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 877 км | 10:32 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 878 км | 10:34 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 880 км | 10:35 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 884 км | 10:40 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 885 км | 10:41 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 890 км | 10:43 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 893 км | 10:45 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 898 км | 10:51 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 901 км | 10:52 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 903 км | 10:53 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 905 км | 10:54 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 905 км | 10:54 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 909 км | 10:56 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 910 км | 10:57 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 915 км | 10:59 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 917 км | 11:01 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 919 км | 11:02 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 921 км | 11:03 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 924 км | 11:05 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 925 км | 11:05 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 928 км | 11:06 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 930 км | 11:08 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 938 км | 11:16 |