Маршрут Кривой Рог - Греки
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 751 км; Время пути: 10:46
8 л./100 км * 751 км ≈ 60 л.
50 руб./л. * 60 л. = 3000 руб.
|
Кривой Рог | ||
Кривой Рог - Широкое (25 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Широкое | 26 км | 0:20 |
Широкое - Кривой Рог (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кривой Рог | 26 км | 0:21 |
Кривой Рог - Шестерня (17 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шестерня | 44 км | 0:39 |
Шестерня - Анновка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Анновка | 47 км | 0:42 |
Анновка - Ивановка (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Ивановка | 56 км | 0:51 |
Ивановка - Архангельское (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Архангельское | 61 км | 0:56 |
Архангельское - Староселье (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Староселье | 69 км | 1:04 |
Староселье - Долговое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Долговое | 70 км | 1:05 |
Долговое - Новодмитровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новодмитровка | 71 км | 1:07 |
Новодмитровка - Великая Александровка (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Александровка | 76 км | 1:13 |
Великая Александровка - Малая Александровка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малая Александровка | 82 км | 1:19 |
Малая Александровка - Давыдов Брод (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Давыдов Брод | 91 км | 1:29 |
Давыдов Брод - Брускинское (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Брускинское | 100 км | 1:39 |
Брускинское - Красносельское (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Красносельское | 115 км | 1:54 |
Красносельское - Берислав (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Берислав | 141 км | 2:20 |
Берислав - Казацкое (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Казацкое | 150 км | 2:28 |
Казацкое - Весёлое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Весёлое | 151 км | 2:29 |
Весёлое - Новая Каховка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Каховка | 154 км | 2:31 |
Новая Каховка - Плодовое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плодовое | 158 км | 2:34 |
Плодовое - Цукуры (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цукуры | 163 км | 2:39 |
Цукуры - Каменка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 167 км | 2:44 |
Каменка - Новый Гай (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Новый Гай | 194 км | 3:11 |
Новый Гай - Чаплинка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чаплинка | 203 км | 3:20 |
Чаплинка - Каирка (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Каирка | 216 км | 3:33 |
Каирка - Перекоп (15 км; 0:15) | Херсонская область - Республика Крым | ||
|
Перекоп | 232 км | 3:49 |
Перекоп - Армянск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Армянск | 236 км | 3:54 |
Армянск - Суворово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суворово | 239 км | 3:56 |
Суворово - Таврическое (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таврическое | 252 км | 4:05 |
Таврическое - Красноперекопск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 254 км | 4:06 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Совхозное | 255 км | 4:07 |
Совхозное - Ишунь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ишунь | 259 км | 4:12 |
Ишунь - Воинка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Воинка | 274 км | 4:20 |
Воинка - Новоивановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 281 км | 4:24 |
Новоивановка - Новокрымское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новокрымское | 291 км | 4:31 |
Новокрымское - Лобаново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 299 км | 4:38 |
Лобаново - Жилино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино | 301 км | 4:38 |
Жилино - Ясное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ясное | 301 км | 4:39 |
Ясное - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 307 км | 4:42 |
Калиновка - Днепровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Днепровка | 312 км | 4:44 |
Днепровка - Джанкой (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Джанкой | 312 км | 4:45 |
Джанкой - Победное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Победное | 320 км | 4:50 |
Победное - Тарасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 323 км | 4:52 |
Тарасовка - Дорожное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожное | 326 км | 4:53 |
Дорожное - Кондратьево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондратьево | 329 км | 4:55 |
Кондратьево - Октябрь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 334 км | 4:58 |
Октябрь - Табачное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Табачное | 339 км | 5:01 |
Табачное - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 342 км | 5:02 |
Фёдоровка - Кунцево (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунцево | 349 км | 5:06 |
Кунцево - Межевое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Межевое | 352 км | 5:08 |
Межевое - Новоивановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 360 км | 5:12 |
Новоивановка - Раздольное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раздольное | 376 км | 5:21 |
Раздольное - Советский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Советский | 378 км | 5:23 |
Советский - Краснофлотское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснофлотское | 384 км | 5:28 |
Краснофлотское - Николаевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 388 км | 5:31 |
Николаевка - Маковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маковка | 392 км | 5:34 |
Маковка - Шахтино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтино | 394 км | 5:35 |
Шахтино - Ильичёво (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильичёво | 400 км | 5:39 |
Ильичёво - Трудолюбовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трудолюбовка | 406 км | 5:43 |
Трудолюбовка - Яркое Поле (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яркое Поле | 410 км | 5:46 |
Яркое Поле - Красносельское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красносельское | 410 км | 5:46 |
Красносельское - Новопокровка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новопокровка | 417 км | 5:51 |
Новопокровка - Владиславовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Владиславовка | 427 км | 5:56 |
Владиславовка - Приморский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приморский | 438 км | 6:02 |
Приморский - Батальное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Батальное | 451 км | 6:11 |
Батальное - Ерофеево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерофеево | 455 км | 6:16 |
Ерофеево - Луговое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Луговое | 462 км | 6:21 |
Луговое - Ленинское (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 478 км | 6:36 |
Ленинское - Фонтан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Фонтан | 486 км | 6:41 |
Фонтан - Черняково (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черняково | 499 км | 6:51 |
Черняково - Керчь (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Керчь | 520 км | 7:05 |
Керчь - Тамань (37 км; 0:45) | Республика Крым - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Тамань | 558 км | 7:51 |
Тамань - Старотитаровская (33 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 591 км | 8:28 |
Старотитаровская - Белый (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белый | 602 км | 8:35 |
Белый - Стрелка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стрелка | 606 км | 8:38 |
Стрелка - Октябрьский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 614 км | 8:44 |
Октябрьский - Темрюк (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Темрюк | 620 км | 8:48 |
Темрюк - СОТ Северные сады (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
СОТ Северные сады | 631 км | 8:58 |
СОТ Северные сады - Курчанская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Курчанская | 635 км | 9:01 |
Курчанская - Светлый Путь Ленина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлый Путь Ленина | 643 км | 9:07 |
Светлый Путь Ленина - Красный Октябрь (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 645 км | 9:09 |
Красный Октябрь - Коржевский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коржевский | 647 км | 9:10 |
Коржевский - МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" (23 км; 0:17) | |||
|
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" | 671 км | 9:27 |
МТФ № 8 колхоза "Путь к Коммунизму" - Славянск-на-Кубани (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Славянск-на-Кубани | 679 км | 9:34 |
Славянск-на-Кубани - Трудобеликовский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трудобеликовский | 685 км | 9:39 |
Трудобеликовский - Полтавская (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Полтавская | 694 км | 9:48 |
Полтавская - Староджерелиевская (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Староджерелиевская | 711 км | 10:05 |
Староджерелиевская - Новониколаевская (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новониколаевская | 726 км | 10:20 |
Новониколаевская - Греки (25 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Греки | 751 км | 10:46 |