Маршрут Красноярск - Благовещенск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3661 км; Время пути: 36:25
8 л./100 км * 3661 км ≈ 293 л.
50 руб./л. * 293 л. = 14650 руб.
|
Красноярск | ||
Красноярск - Берёзовка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 16 км | 0:12 |
Берёзовка - Вознесенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 28 км | 0:19 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 64 км | 0:40 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 79 км | 0:48 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 103 км | 1:02 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 113 км | 1:08 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 134 км | 1:19 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 161 км | 1:35 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 176 км | 1:43 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 198 км | 1:55 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 219 км | 2:08 |
Канск - Карапсель (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Карапсель | 241 км | 2:22 |
Карапсель - Иланский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Иланский | 253 км | 2:30 |
Иланский - Степаново (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степаново | 266 км | 2:37 |
Степаново - Сулемка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 272 км | 2:41 |
Сулемка - Верхний Ингаш (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 276 км | 2:43 |
Верхний Ингаш - Нижний Ингаш (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 280 км | 2:46 |
Нижний Ингаш - Тины (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тины | 306 км | 3:00 |
Тины - Половино-Черемхово (54 км; 0:29) | Красноярский край - Иркутская область | ||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 360 км | 3:29 |
Половино-Черемхово - Бирюса (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бирюса | 380 км | 3:40 |
Бирюса - Березовка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Березовка | 398 км | 3:50 |
Березовка - Разгон (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Разгон | 429 км | 4:07 |
Разгон - Старый Алзамай (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 448 км | 4:17 |
Старый Алзамай - Алзамай (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алзамай | 455 км | 4:21 |
Алзамай - Первомайский (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 465 км | 4:27 |
Первомайский - Замзор (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Замзор | 475 км | 4:32 |
Замзор - Камышет (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Камышет | 496 км | 4:44 |
Камышет - Куряты (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Куряты | 533 км | 5:04 |
Куряты - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 539 км | 5:08 |
Нижнеудинск - Вознесенский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 547 км | 5:13 |
Вознесенский - Худоеланское (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 589 км | 5:36 |
Худоеланское - Вершина (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вершина | 603 км | 5:44 |
Вершина - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 606 км | 5:45 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 609 км | 5:47 |
Шеберта - Будагово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Будагово | 626 км | 5:56 |
Будагово - Булюшкина (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 644 км | 6:06 |
Булюшкина - Тулун (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тулун | 654 км | 6:12 |
Тулун - Азей (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Азей | 673 км | 6:24 |
Азей - Шерагул (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерагул | 685 км | 6:31 |
Шерагул - Тулюшка (17 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 702 км | 6:39 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 704 км | 6:41 |
Тулюшка - Куйтун (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Куйтун | 727 км | 6:53 |
Куйтун - Кимильтей (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 769 км | 7:16 |
Кимильтей - Перевоз (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перевоз | 775 км | 7:19 |
Перевоз - Мордино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мордино | 789 км | 7:28 |
Мордино - Ухтуй (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 792 км | 7:30 |
Ухтуй - Зима (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зима | 794 км | 7:31 |
Зима - Тыреть 2-я (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 822 км | 7:46 |
Тыреть 2-я - Залари (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залари | 844 км | 7:58 |
Залари - Кутулик (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кутулик | 876 км | 8:16 |
Кутулик - Забитуй (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Забитуй | 887 км | 8:22 |
Забитуй - Малиновка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малиновка | 894 км | 8:26 |
Малиновка - Жмурова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жмурова | 905 км | 8:32 |
Жмурова - Худорожкина (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 934 км | 8:48 |
Худорожкина - Михайловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михайловка | 938 км | 8:50 |
Михайловка - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 947 км | 8:55 |
Кочерикова - Средний (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Средний | 955 км | 8:59 |
Средний - Мальта (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мальта | 962 км | 9:04 |
Мальта - Усолье-Сибирское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 966 км | 9:07 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Тельма (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тельма | 982 км | 9:20 |
Тельма - Тельма (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тельма | 987 км | 9:26 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 988 км | 9:27 |
Железнодорожный - Ангарск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ангарск | 1003 км | 9:37 |
Ангарск - Малая Еланка (28 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 1031 км | 10:02 |
Малая Еланка - Чистые Ключи (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 1059 км | 10:21 |
Чистые Ключи - Ангасолка (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 1119 км | 10:54 |
Ангасолка - Култук (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Култук | 1124 км | 10:57 |
Култук - 4-й участок (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
4-й участок | 1128 км | 11:00 |
4-й участок - Слюдянка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1130 км | 11:01 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 1131 км | 11:02 |
Талая падь - Шаманка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шаманка | 1132 км | 11:02 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 1133 км | 11:04 |
Слюдянка - Остров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров | 1134 км | 11:05 |
Остров - Сухой Ручей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 1139 км | 11:08 |
Сухой Ручей - Утулик (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Утулик | 1166 км | 11:24 |
Утулик - Байкальск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Байкальск | 1172 км | 11:27 |
Байкальск - Солзан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солзан | 1179 км | 11:31 |
Солзан - Мурино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мурино | 1192 км | 11:38 |
Мурино - Танхой (54 км; 0:32) | Иркутская область - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Танхой | 1246 км | 12:11 |
Танхой - Переёмная (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Переёмная | 1256 км | 12:17 |
Переёмная - Мишиха (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мишиха | 1283 км | 12:31 |
Мишиха - Клюевка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Клюевка | 1296 км | 12:39 |
Клюевка - Бабушкин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 1303 км | 12:42 |
Бабушкин - Боярский (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Боярский | 1325 км | 12:55 |
Боярский - Посольская (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Посольская | 1349 км | 13:08 |
Посольская - Горный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горный | 1354 км | 13:11 |
Горный - Каменск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменск | 1366 км | 13:18 |
Каменск - Тимлюй (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 1369 км | 13:19 |
Тимлюй - Береговая (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Береговая | 1378 км | 13:24 |
Береговая - Нюки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нюки | 1378 км | 13:25 |
Нюки - Селенгинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 1386 км | 13:29 |
Селенгинск - Брянск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брянск | 1387 км | 13:29 |
Брянск - Тресково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тресково | 1389 км | 13:31 |
Тресково - Мостовка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мостовка | 1400 км | 13:37 |
Мостовка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 1405 км | 13:39 |
Таловка - Таловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Таловка | 1410 км | 13:43 |
Таловка - Ильинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1420 км | 13:48 |
Ильинка - Татаурово (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1431 км | 13:54 |
Татаурово - Старое Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 1437 км | 13:57 |
Старое Татаурово - Еловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Еловка | 1440 км | 13:59 |
Еловка - Улан-Удэ (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1447 км | 14:05 |
Улан-Удэ - Ошурково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ошурково | 1453 км | 14:09 |
Ошурково - Сотниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сотниково | 1463 км | 14:15 |
Сотниково - Улан-Удэ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 1467 км | 14:18 |
Улан-Удэ - Сужа (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 1476 км | 14:23 |
Сужа - Вознесеновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 1483 км | 14:26 |
Вознесеновка - Солонцы (15 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Солонцы | 1497 км | 14:34 |
Солонцы - Тарбагатай (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1513 км | 14:43 |
Тарбагатай - Десятниково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Десятниково | 1525 км | 14:50 |
Десятниково - Бар (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бар | 1543 км | 14:59 |
Бар - Хошун-Узур (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 1551 км | 15:04 |
Хошун-Узур - Мухоршибирь (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 1579 км | 15:19 |
Мухоршибирь - Харашибирь (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 1594 км | 15:27 |
Харашибирь - Хонхолой (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 1611 км | 15:36 |
Хонхолой - Никольск (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никольск | 1622 км | 15:42 |
Никольск - Харауз (13 км; 0:06) | Республика Бурятия - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Харауз | 1634 км | 15:49 |
Харауз - Баляга (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Баляга | 1675 км | 16:11 |
Баляга - Тарбагатай (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1689 км | 16:19 |
Тарбагатай - Новопавловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 1696 км | 16:23 |
Новопавловка - Хохотуй (35 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 1731 км | 16:42 |
Хохотуй - Ушоты (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушоты | 1740 км | 16:47 |
Ушоты - Закульта (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Закульта | 1747 км | 16:51 |
Закульта - Шиля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шиля | 1751 км | 16:54 |
Шиля - Зурун (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зурун | 1767 км | 17:03 |
Зурун - Глинка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глинка | 1772 км | 17:06 |
Глинка - Хилок (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хилок | 1804 км | 17:23 |
Хилок - Улястуй (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Улястуй | 1835 км | 17:40 |
Улястуй - Хилогосон (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 1843 км | 17:44 |
Хилогосон - Арей (59 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Арей | 1902 км | 18:16 |
Арей - Новосалия (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новосалия | 1914 км | 18:24 |
Новосалия - Танга (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танга | 1922 км | 18:30 |
Танга - Николаевское (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевское | 1942 км | 18:40 |
Николаевское - Горекацан (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Горекацан | 1957 км | 18:48 |
Горекацан - Аблатуйский Бор (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 1979 км | 19:01 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Хадакта (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Хадакта | 2016 км | 19:21 |
Хадакта - Черемхово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Черемхово | 2029 км | 19:28 |
Черемхово - Татаурово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2049 км | 19:39 |
Татаурово - Лесной Городок (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 2067 км | 19:49 |
Лесной Городок - Старая Кука (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 2070 км | 19:51 |
Старая Кука - Новая Кука (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 2073 км | 19:52 |
Новая Кука - Колочное 2-е (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 2095 км | 20:05 |
Колочное 2-е - Дворцы (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дворцы | 2107 км | 20:12 |
Дворцы - Угдан (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Угдан | 2120 км | 20:20 |
Угдан - Угдан (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 2126 км | 20:23 |
Угдан - Ясный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясный | 2128 км | 20:24 |
Ясный - Танха (43 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Танха | 2171 км | 20:48 |
Танха - Нарын-Талача (71 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 2243 км | 21:28 |
Нарын-Талача - Верхняя Талача (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 2254 км | 21:34 |
Верхняя Талача - Средняя Кия (50 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 2303 км | 22:01 |
Средняя Кия - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 2315 км | 22:07 |
Богомягково - Васильевка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2329 км | 22:15 |
Васильевка - Островки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островки | 2336 км | 22:18 |
Островки - Новоберёзовское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 2345 км | 22:23 |
Новоберёзовское - Знаменка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2361 км | 22:32 |
Знаменка - Багульный (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Багульный | 2405 км | 22:56 |
Багульный - Чернышевск (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 2425 км | 23:07 |
Чернышевск - Алеур (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алеур | 2430 км | 23:10 |
Алеур - Жирекен (33 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Жирекен | 2463 км | 23:28 |
Жирекен - Таптугары (266 км; 2:26) | |||
|
Таптугары | 2729 км | 25:54 |
Таптугары - Семиозёрный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 2752 км | 26:07 |
Семиозёрный - Амазар (42 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Амазар | 2793 км | 26:30 |
Амазар - Сковородино (242 км; 2:34) | Забайкальский край - Амурская область | ||
|
Сковородино | 3036 км | 29:04 |
Сковородино - Гудачи (111 км; 1:15) | |||
|
Гудачи | 3147 км | 30:19 |
Гудачи - Гонжа (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гонжа | 3163 км | 30:30 |
Гонжа - Магдагачи (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 3196 км | 30:54 |
Магдагачи - Шимановск (226 км; 2:35) | |||
|
Шимановск | 3422 км | 33:29 |
Шимановск - Циолковский (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Циолковский | 3464 км | 33:57 |
Циолковский - Глухари (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глухари | 3469 км | 34:02 |
Глухари - Чембары (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чембары | 3480 км | 34:13 |
Чембары - Черновка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черновка | 3481 км | 34:15 |
Черновка - Дмитриевка (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 3498 км | 34:32 |
Дмитриевка - Свободный (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Свободный | 3509 км | 34:42 |
Свободный - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 3518 км | 34:48 |
Дубовка - Подгорный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подгорный | 3521 км | 34:50 |
Подгорный - Орлиный (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Орлиный | 3536 км | 35:00 |
Орлиный - Москвитино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Москвитино | 3545 км | 35:06 |
Москвитино - Натальино (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Натальино | 3575 км | 35:26 |
Натальино - Прядчино (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прядчино | 3588 км | 35:34 |
Прядчино - Новопетровка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопетровка | 3597 км | 35:40 |
Новопетровка - Новотроицкое (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Новотроицкое | 3637 км | 36:07 |
Новотроицкое - Благовещенск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Благовещенск | 3662 км | 36:25 |