Маршрут Краснохолмский - Агинское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3115 км; Время пути: 32:51
8 л./100 км * 3115 км ≈ 249 л.
50 руб./л. * 249 л. = 12450 руб.
|
Краснохолмский | ||
Краснохолмский - Красный Холм (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Холм | 1 км | 0:01 |
Красный Холм - Кузбаево (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Кузбаево | 27 км | 0:21 |
Кузбаево - Бураево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бураево | 36 км | 0:26 |
Бураево - Азяково (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Азяково | 49 км | 0:36 |
Азяково - Сосновка (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сосновка | 73 км | 0:52 |
Сосновка - Баженово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Баженово | 80 км | 0:57 |
Баженово - Бирск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бирск | 85 км | 1:00 |
Бирск - Угузево (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Угузево | 107 км | 1:16 |
Угузево - Калинники (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калинники | 114 км | 1:21 |
Калинники - Удельно-Дуваней (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Удельно-Дуваней | 123 км | 1:27 |
Удельно-Дуваней - Николаевка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Николаевка | 133 км | 1:33 |
Николаевка - Благовещенск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Благовещенск | 141 км | 1:39 |
Благовещенск - Уфа (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Уфа | 159 км | 1:52 |
Уфа - Ленинское (47 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Ленинское | 205 км | 2:34 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 208 км | 2:36 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 222 км | 2:46 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 230 км | 2:51 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 290 км | 3:33 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 345 км | 4:04 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 373 км | 4:19 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 401 км | 4:35 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 404 км | 4:36 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 464 км | 5:15 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 496 км | 5:37 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 511 км | 5:54 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 524 км | 6:04 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 543 км | 6:16 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 565 км | 6:31 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 573 км | 6:37 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 574 км | 6:38 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 579 км | 6:41 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 591 км | 6:49 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 614 км | 7:04 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 626 км | 7:13 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 629 км | 7:15 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 651 км | 7:30 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 668 км | 7:42 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 677 км | 7:48 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 679 км | 7:49 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 697 км | 8:01 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 712 км | 8:11 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 726 км | 8:21 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 755 км | 8:40 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 758 км | 8:42 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 794 км | 9:06 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 828 км | 9:28 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 832 км | 9:31 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 841 км | 9:37 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 857 км | 9:50 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 873 км | 10:01 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 875 км | 10:02 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 889 км | 10:11 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 917 км | 10:31 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 994 км | 11:17 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1006 км | 11:24 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 1059 км | 11:53 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 1085 км | 12:08 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 1112 км | 12:22 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 1141 км | 12:39 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 1154 км | 12:46 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 1166 км | 12:54 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 1168 км | 12:55 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1172 км | 12:57 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1182 км | 13:03 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1184 км | 13:05 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1192 км | 13:10 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1213 км | 13:24 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1233 км | 13:38 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1250 км | 13:51 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1262 км | 13:59 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1307 км | 14:29 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1358 км | 15:03 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1401 км | 15:34 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1415 км | 15:43 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1481 км | 16:30 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1487 км | 16:34 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1490 км | 16:36 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1519 км | 17:05 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1549 км | 17:24 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1552 км | 17:27 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1685 км | 18:42 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1779 км | 19:33 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1809 км | 19:50 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1923 км | 20:52 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1991 км | 21:29 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2014 км | 21:42 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2058 км | 22:06 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2086 км | 22:21 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 2115 км | 22:39 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 2124 км | 22:44 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 2154 км | 23:01 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 2156 км | 23:02 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2175 км | 23:16 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2180 км | 23:19 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2201 км | 23:33 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2225 км | 23:47 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2258 км | 24:05 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2269 км | 24:11 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 2318 км | 24:38 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 2335 км | 24:47 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2351 км | 24:56 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2362 км | 25:04 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 2366 км | 25:07 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 2378 км | 25:14 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 2385 км | 25:20 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 2387 км | 25:21 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 2388 км | 25:23 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2423 км | 25:52 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 2425 км | 25:53 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2494 км | 26:30 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2515 км | 26:42 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2527 км | 26:48 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2542 км | 26:58 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2611 км | 27:36 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2630 км | 27:47 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2663 км | 28:05 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2673 км | 28:10 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2679 км | 28:13 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2689 км | 28:19 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2716 км | 28:34 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2718 км | 28:35 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2736 км | 28:44 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2742 км | 28:48 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2757 км | 29:00 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 2770 км | 29:08 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2773 км | 29:10 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 2813 км | 29:33 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2873 км | 30:06 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2892 км | 30:18 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 2906 км | 30:25 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2915 км | 30:30 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2921 км | 30:33 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2929 км | 30:37 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2931 км | 30:39 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2947 км | 30:47 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2983 км | 31:08 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 2998 км | 31:16 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 3022 км | 31:30 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 3033 км | 31:37 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 3053 км | 31:48 |
Рыбное - Двуречное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Двуречное | 3061 км | 31:54 |
Двуречное - Переясловка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переясловка | 3065 км | 31:59 |
Переясловка - Унер (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Унер | 3091 км | 32:26 |
Унер - Агинское (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Агинское | 3110 км | 32:45 |
Агинское - Балдара (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балдара | 3111 км | 32:46 |
Балдара - Агинское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агинское | 3115 км | 32:51 |