Маршрут Красное - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 987 км; Время пути: 11:30
8 л./100 км * 987 км ≈ 79 л.
50 руб./л. * 79 л. = 3950 руб.
|
Красное | ||
Красное - Новая Диброва (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Диброва | 3 км | 0:02 |
Новая Диброва - Позники (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Позники | 9 км | 0:05 |
Позники - Галяво (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Галяво | 16 км | 0:10 |
Галяво - Мокиевка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мокиевка | 26 км | 0:17 |
Мокиевка - Приходьки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Приходьки | 33 км | 0:21 |
Приходьки - Высокое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Высокое | 41 км | 0:27 |
Высокое - Пирятин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пирятин | 44 км | 0:29 |
Пирятин - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Александровка | 55 км | 0:36 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 65 км | 0:41 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 69 км | 0:45 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 69 км | 0:45 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 85 км | 0:54 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 89 км | 0:56 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 94 км | 0:59 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 96 км | 1:00 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 100 км | 1:02 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 113 км | 1:11 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 119 км | 1:14 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 121 км | 1:15 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 125 км | 1:17 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 133 км | 1:22 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 145 км | 1:32 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 156 км | 1:45 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 160 км | 1:48 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 172 км | 1:59 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 172 км | 1:59 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 176 км | 2:02 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 178 км | 2:03 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 179 км | 2:03 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 219 км | 2:44 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 222 км | 2:47 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 225 км | 2:48 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 227 км | 2:50 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 229 км | 2:51 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 230 км | 2:52 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 232 км | 2:53 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 236 км | 2:56 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 240 км | 2:57 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 244 км | 3:00 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 250 км | 3:04 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 257 км | 3:09 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 264 км | 3:13 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 271 км | 3:17 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 273 км | 3:18 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 283 км | 3:24 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 290 км | 3:29 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 294 км | 3:31 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 303 км | 3:36 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 317 км | 3:43 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 320 км | 3:45 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 324 км | 3:48 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 328 км | 3:53 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 331 км | 3:54 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 345 км | 4:08 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 350 км | 4:11 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 353 км | 4:13 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 358 км | 4:16 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 367 км | 4:23 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 368 км | 4:24 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 369 км | 4:25 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 374 км | 4:29 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 378 км | 4:32 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 380 км | 4:34 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 384 км | 4:37 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 385 км | 4:37 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 387 км | 4:39 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 397 км | 4:46 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 402 км | 4:49 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 414 км | 4:57 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 419 км | 5:01 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 420 км | 5:01 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 422 км | 5:02 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 441 км | 5:17 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 443 км | 5:18 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 449 км | 5:22 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 453 км | 5:27 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 460 км | 5:34 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 465 км | 5:39 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 470 км | 5:45 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 471 км | 5:46 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 474 км | 5:49 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 488 км | 6:00 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 493 км | 6:03 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 495 км | 6:05 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 496 км | 6:05 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 499 км | 6:07 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 503 км | 6:09 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 509 км | 6:14 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 517 км | 6:19 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 531 км | 6:29 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 543 км | 6:35 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 560 км | 6:44 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 566 км | 6:47 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 567 км | 6:48 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 571 км | 6:52 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 573 км | 6:53 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 580 км | 6:57 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 585 км | 6:59 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 591 км | 7:03 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 593 км | 7:05 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 601 км | 7:09 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 604 км | 7:10 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 611 км | 7:14 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 615 км | 7:16 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 615 км | 7:17 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 621 км | 7:20 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 623 км | 7:21 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 624 км | 7:22 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 629 км | 7:26 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 636 км | 7:30 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 640 км | 7:34 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 644 км | 7:36 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 649 км | 7:39 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 656 км | 7:42 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 657 км | 7:43 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 660 км | 7:45 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 660 км | 7:45 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 667 км | 7:49 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 670 км | 7:50 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 671 км | 7:51 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 677 км | 7:54 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 679 км | 7:56 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 684 км | 7:58 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 687 км | 8:00 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 692 км | 8:03 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 692 км | 8:03 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 698 км | 8:06 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 701 км | 8:08 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 704 км | 8:09 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 704 км | 8:09 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 705 км | 8:10 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 707 км | 8:11 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 710 км | 8:13 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 713 км | 8:14 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 718 км | 8:17 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 720 км | 8:18 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 722 км | 8:20 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 724 км | 8:22 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 733 км | 8:27 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 734 км | 8:27 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 737 км | 8:30 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 741 км | 8:32 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 744 км | 8:33 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 745 км | 8:34 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 750 км | 8:36 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 751 км | 8:37 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 753 км | 8:38 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 759 км | 8:41 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 764 км | 8:45 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 765 км | 8:45 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 768 км | 8:47 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 770 км | 8:48 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 772 км | 8:49 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 776 км | 8:51 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 776 км | 8:52 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 779 км | 8:53 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 782 км | 8:55 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 785 км | 8:57 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 786 км | 8:58 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 787 км | 8:59 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 789 км | 9:01 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 790 км | 9:02 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 791 км | 9:03 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 793 км | 9:05 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 798 км | 9:09 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 800 км | 9:11 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 807 км | 9:19 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 809 км | 9:21 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 809 км | 9:21 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 812 км | 9:22 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 814 км | 9:25 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 815 км | 9:26 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 816 км | 9:26 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 822 км | 9:33 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 825 км | 9:36 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 834 км | 9:45 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 843 км | 9:52 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 849 км | 9:57 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 854 км | 10:01 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 858 км | 10:05 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 860 км | 10:07 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 862 км | 10:07 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 864 км | 10:09 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 866 км | 10:10 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 872 км | 10:13 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 881 км | 10:18 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 882 км | 10:18 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 882 км | 10:19 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 883 км | 10:19 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 888 км | 10:23 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 890 км | 10:24 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 905 км | 10:34 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 916 км | 10:41 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 918 км | 10:42 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 920 км | 10:44 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 924 км | 10:46 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 926 км | 10:47 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 928 км | 10:48 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 929 км | 10:49 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 933 км | 10:55 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 935 км | 10:55 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 939 км | 10:58 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 943 км | 11:00 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 948 км | 11:05 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 950 км | 11:06 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 952 км | 11:07 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 954 км | 11:08 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 955 км | 11:09 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 958 км | 11:11 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 960 км | 11:11 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 964 км | 11:14 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 966 км | 11:15 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 969 км | 11:16 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 970 км | 11:17 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 974 км | 11:19 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 975 км | 11:20 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 977 км | 11:21 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 979 км | 11:22 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 987 км | 11:30 |