Маршрут Краснобруд - Ольштын
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 499 км; Время пути: 6:45
8 л./100 км * 499 км ≈ 40 л.
50 руб./л. * 40 л. = 2000 руб.
|
Краснобруд | ||
Краснобруд - Nowa Wieś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 1 км | 0:00 |
Nowa Wieś - Hutków (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Hutków | 6 км | 0:06 |
Hutków - Suchowola (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Suchowola | 9 км | 0:09 |
Suchowola - Rachodoszcze (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Rachodoszcze | 13 км | 0:14 |
Rachodoszcze - Zalesie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zalesie | 15 км | 0:16 |
Zalesie - Pniówek (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Pniówek | 20 км | 0:21 |
Pniówek - Замосць (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Замосць | 23 км | 0:26 |
Замосць - Sitaniec (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Sitaniec | 29 км | 0:33 |
Sitaniec - Sitaniec-Wolica (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sitaniec-Wolica | 31 км | 0:35 |
Sitaniec-Wolica - Borowina (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Borowina | 35 км | 0:38 |
Borowina - Chomęciska Małe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chomęciska Małe | 36 км | 0:39 |
Chomęciska Małe - Podkrasne (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Podkrasne | 41 км | 0:43 |
Podkrasne - Tarzymiechy Trzecie (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Tarzymiechy Trzecie | 43 км | 0:45 |
Tarzymiechy Trzecie - Zalesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zalesie | 44 км | 0:46 |
Zalesie - Izbica (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Izbica | 47 км | 0:48 |
Izbica - Wał (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wał | 50 км | 0:51 |
Wał - Wólka Orłowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Orłowska | 51 км | 0:52 |
Wólka Orłowska - Tuligłowy (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Tuligłowy | 54 км | 0:54 |
Tuligłowy - Красныстав (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красныстав | 56 км | 0:56 |
Красныстав - Zakręcie (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Zakręcie | 63 км | 1:01 |
Zakręcie - Łopiennik Nadrzeczny (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Łopiennik Nadrzeczny | 71 км | 1:08 |
Łopiennik Nadrzeczny - Dziecinin (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dziecinin | 75 км | 1:11 |
Dziecinin - Suchodoły (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Suchodoły | 77 км | 1:13 |
Suchodoły - Wola Idzikowska (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Idzikowska | 78 км | 1:15 |
Wola Idzikowska - Fajsławice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Fajsławice | 78 км | 1:15 |
Fajsławice - Boniewo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Boniewo | 80 км | 1:16 |
Boniewo - Kolonia Siedliszczki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kolonia Siedliszczki | 83 км | 1:19 |
Kolonia Siedliszczki - Siedliszczki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Siedliszczki | 86 км | 1:22 |
Siedliszczki - Giełczew (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giełczew | 86 км | 1:22 |
Giełczew - Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Piaski | 87 км | 1:22 |
Piaski - Piaski Wielkie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Piaski Wielkie | 90 км | 1:25 |
Piaski Wielkie - Kębłów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kębłów | 91 км | 1:25 |
Kębłów - Kolonia Wola Piasecka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kolonia Wola Piasecka | 93 км | 1:28 |
Kolonia Wola Piasecka - Kazimierzówka (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Kazimierzówka | 102 км | 1:34 |
Kazimierzówka - Kalinówka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalinówka | 104 км | 1:37 |
Kalinówka - Felin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Felin | 106 км | 1:38 |
Felin - Hajdów-Zadębie (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Hajdów-Zadębie | 108 км | 1:39 |
Hajdów-Zadębie - Biskupie-Kolonia (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Biskupie-Kolonia | 109 км | 1:40 |
Biskupie-Kolonia - Świdniczek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Świdniczek | 110 км | 1:40 |
Świdniczek - Długie (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Długie | 112 км | 1:41 |
Długie - Łagiewniki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łagiewniki | 115 км | 1:43 |
Łagiewniki - Elizówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Elizówka | 118 км | 1:45 |
Elizówka - Jakubowice Konińskie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jakubowice Konińskie | 121 км | 1:47 |
Jakubowice Konińskie - Natalin (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Natalin | 124 км | 1:48 |
Natalin - Barak (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barak | 127 км | 1:50 |
Barak - Sieprawice (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Sieprawice | 131 км | 1:53 |
Sieprawice - Garbów (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Garbów | 139 км | 1:57 |
Garbów - Kolonia Miesiące (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Miesiące | 140 км | 1:58 |
Kolonia Miesiące - Olempin (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Olempin | 148 км | 2:02 |
Olempin - Wólka Nowodworska (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wólka Nowodworska | 154 км | 2:05 |
Wólka Nowodworska - Posiołek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Posiołek | 155 км | 2:06 |
Posiołek - Chrząchówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chrząchówek | 158 км | 2:07 |
Chrząchówek - Wola Osińska (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wola Osińska | 162 км | 2:10 |
Wola Osińska - Borysów (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Borysów | 168 км | 2:14 |
Borysów - Jaworów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaworów | 170 км | 2:16 |
Jaworów - Wilczanka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wilczanka | 172 км | 2:17 |
Wilczanka - Parafianka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Parafianka | 173 км | 2:18 |
Parafianka - Strzyżowice (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzyżowice | 175 км | 2:20 |
Strzyżowice - Sarny (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sarny | 176 км | 2:21 |
Sarny - Nowy Dęblin (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowy Dęblin | 178 км | 2:24 |
Nowy Dęblin - Sierskowola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sierskowola | 179 км | 2:25 |
Sierskowola - Chrustne (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chrustne | 180 км | 2:26 |
Chrustne - Рыки (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рыки | 184 км | 2:31 |
Рыки - Kazimierzyn (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kazimierzyn | 187 км | 2:35 |
Kazimierzyn - Nowa Dąbia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Dąbia | 189 км | 2:36 |
Nowa Dąbia - Stara Dąbia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stara Dąbia | 189 км | 2:37 |
Stara Dąbia - Niwa Babicka (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Niwa Babicka | 191 км | 2:39 |
Niwa Babicka - Ruda (1 км; 0:02) | Люблинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Ruda | 192 км | 2:41 |
Ruda - Żabianka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żabianka | 194 км | 2:43 |
Żabianka - Babice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Babice | 194 км | 2:44 |
Babice - Trojanów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Trojanów | 196 км | 2:45 |
Trojanów - Korytnica (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Korytnica | 201 км | 2:49 |
Korytnica - Ostrożeń Pierwszy (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ostrożeń Pierwszy | 208 км | 2:55 |
Ostrożeń Pierwszy - Józefów (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Józefów | 215 км | 3:01 |
Józefów - Kobyla Wola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobyla Wola | 215 км | 3:01 |
Kobyla Wola - Wola Rębkowska (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wola Rębkowska | 226 км | 3:07 |
Wola Rębkowska - Trąbki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Trąbki | 230 км | 3:09 |
Trąbki - Lipówki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lipówki | 232 км | 3:11 |
Lipówki - Puznówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Puznówka | 235 км | 3:13 |
Puznówka - Lubice (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Lubice | 240 км | 3:16 |
Lubice - Gadka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gadka | 244 км | 3:18 |
Gadka - Stara Wieś Druga (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stara Wieś Druga | 247 км | 3:21 |
Stara Wieś Druga - Nowa Wieś (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 248 км | 3:22 |
Nowa Wieś - Ostrowik (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ostrowik | 252 км | 3:25 |
Ostrowik - Ostrów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów | 252 км | 3:26 |
Ostrów - Wola Ducka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wola Ducka | 255 км | 3:29 |
Wola Ducka - Rudka (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Rudka | 260 км | 3:33 |
Rudka - Żanęcin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żanęcin | 261 км | 3:34 |
Żanęcin - Radiówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Radiówek | 261 км | 3:34 |
Radiówek - Wiązowna (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiązowna | 263 км | 3:36 |
Wiązowna - Emów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Emów | 263 км | 3:36 |
Emów - Stefanówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stefanówka | 265 км | 3:37 |
Stefanówka - Góraszka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Góraszka | 266 км | 3:38 |
Góraszka - Majdan (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Majdan | 267 км | 3:39 |
Majdan - Zagórze (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zagórze | 268 км | 3:40 |
Zagórze - Zakręt (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zakręt | 270 км | 3:42 |
Zakręt - Wawer (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wawer | 275 км | 3:48 |
Wawer - Praga-Nord (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Praga-Nord | 288 км | 4:02 |
Praga-Nord - Bielany (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Bielany | 297 км | 4:10 |
Bielany - Buraków (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Buraków | 301 км | 4:14 |
Buraków - Dąbrowa Leśna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrowa Leśna | 301 км | 4:14 |
Dąbrowa Leśna - Ломянки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ломянки | 303 км | 4:16 |
Ломянки - Dziekanów Leśny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dziekanów Leśny | 305 км | 4:17 |
Dziekanów Leśny - Kiełpin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kiełpin | 306 км | 4:18 |
Kiełpin - Nowy Dziekanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Dziekanów | 307 км | 4:19 |
Nowy Dziekanów - Izabelin-Dziekanówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izabelin-Dziekanówek | 309 км | 4:20 |
Izabelin-Dziekanówek - Pieńków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pieńków | 309 км | 4:21 |
Pieńków - Łomna-Las (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łomna-Las | 310 км | 4:21 |
Łomna-Las - Łomna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łomna | 311 км | 4:22 |
Łomna - Cząstków Polski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cząstków Polski | 314 км | 4:24 |
Cząstków Polski - Czosnów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czosnów | 315 км | 4:24 |
Czosnów - Dębina (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dębina | 315 км | 4:25 |
Dębina - Kazuń Nowy (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kazuń Nowy | 320 км | 4:27 |
Kazuń Nowy - Sady (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sady | 321 км | 4:28 |
Sady - Закрочим (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Закрочим | 324 км | 4:30 |
Закрочим - Kroczewo (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kroczewo | 331 км | 4:34 |
Kroczewo - Sobole (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sobole | 333 км | 4:36 |
Sobole - Niepiekła (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niepiekła | 334 км | 4:37 |
Niepiekła - Załuski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Załuski | 335 км | 4:38 |
Załuski - Michałówek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michałówek | 338 км | 4:40 |
Michałówek - Przyborowice Górne (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Przyborowice Górne | 340 км | 4:43 |
Przyborowice Górne - Stare Wrońska (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stare Wrońska | 342 км | 4:44 |
Stare Wrońska - Nowe Wrońska (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Wrońska | 342 км | 4:44 |
Nowe Wrońska - Szczytno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szczytno | 343 км | 4:45 |
Szczytno - Szczytniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szczytniki | 344 км | 4:45 |
Szczytniki - Poczernin-Budy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Poczernin-Budy | 346 км | 4:47 |
Poczernin-Budy - Dalanówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dalanówek | 347 км | 4:47 |
Dalanówek - Raźniewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Raźniewo | 349 км | 4:49 |
Raźniewo - Siedlin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Siedlin | 349 км | 4:49 |
Siedlin - Brody (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brody | 350 км | 4:50 |
Brody - Плоньск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плоньск | 351 км | 4:50 |
Плоньск - Poświętne (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poświętne | 353 км | 4:51 |
Poświętne - Cieciórki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Cieciórki | 356 км | 4:53 |
Cieciórki - Słoszewo-Kolonia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słoszewo-Kolonia | 358 км | 4:54 |
Słoszewo-Kolonia - Ćwiklinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ćwiklinek | 359 км | 4:55 |
Ćwiklinek - Szymaki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szymaki | 360 км | 4:56 |
Szymaki - Sarbiewo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sarbiewo | 362 км | 4:57 |
Sarbiewo - Galomin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Galomin | 363 км | 4:58 |
Galomin - Dłużniewo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dłużniewo | 363 км | 4:58 |
Dłużniewo - Wola Dłużniewska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Dłużniewska | 365 км | 4:59 |
Wola Dłużniewska - Pawłowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pawłowo | 365 км | 4:59 |
Pawłowo - Polesie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Polesie | 368 км | 5:01 |
Polesie - Rybitwy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rybitwy | 370 км | 5:02 |
Rybitwy - Wkra (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wkra | 373 км | 5:04 |
Wkra - Kondrajec Szlachecki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kondrajec Szlachecki | 374 км | 5:05 |
Kondrajec Szlachecki - Glinojeck (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Glinojeck | 376 км | 5:06 |
Glinojeck - Kowalewko (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kowalewko | 377 км | 5:07 |
Kowalewko - Zygmuntowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zygmuntowo | 378 км | 5:08 |
Zygmuntowo - Unierzyż (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Unierzyż | 381 км | 5:10 |
Unierzyż - Strzegowo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Strzegowo | 385 км | 5:14 |
Strzegowo - Mdzewo (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Mdzewo | 390 км | 5:18 |
Mdzewo - Dalnia (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dalnia | 394 км | 5:21 |
Dalnia - Ignacewo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ignacewo | 396 км | 5:22 |
Ignacewo - Żurominek (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żurominek | 398 км | 5:24 |
Żurominek - Stare Kosiny (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Kosiny | 401 км | 5:27 |
Stare Kosiny - Wiśniewo (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wiśniewo | 406 км | 5:30 |
Wiśniewo - Modła (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Modła | 409 км | 5:33 |
Modła - Млава (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Млава | 410 км | 5:35 |
Млава - Nowa Wieś (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Wieś | 412 км | 5:36 |
Nowa Wieś - Krajewo (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Krajewo | 416 км | 5:40 |
Krajewo - Uniszki-Cegielnia (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Uniszki-Cegielnia | 417 км | 5:40 |
Uniszki-Cegielnia - Uniszki Zawadzkie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Uniszki Zawadzkie | 418 км | 5:41 |
Uniszki Zawadzkie - Michalinowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michalinowo | 419 км | 5:43 |
Michalinowo - Kuklin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuklin | 421 км | 5:45 |
Kuklin - Pepłowo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Pepłowo | 425 км | 5:47 |
Pepłowo - Napierki (1 км; 0:00) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Варминско-Мазурское воеводство | ||
|
Napierki | 426 км | 5:48 |
Napierki - Grabowo Leśne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabowo Leśne | 428 км | 5:50 |
Grabowo Leśne - Gniadki (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Gniadki | 435 км | 5:55 |
Gniadki - Kanigowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kanigowo | 438 км | 5:56 |
Kanigowo - Piątki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Piątki | 440 км | 5:59 |
Piątki - Littfinken (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Littfinken | 444 км | 6:03 |
Littfinken - Załuski (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Załuski | 447 км | 6:08 |
Załuski - Rączki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rączki | 449 км | 6:09 |
Rączki - Frąknowo (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Frąknowo | 453 км | 6:11 |
Frąknowo - Rodowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rodowo | 455 км | 6:13 |
Rodowo - Jadamowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadamowo | 457 км | 6:14 |
Jadamowo - Witramowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Witramowo | 459 км | 6:15 |
Witramowo - Waplewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Waplewo | 460 км | 6:15 |
Waplewo - Ganshorn (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ganshorn | 463 км | 6:19 |
Ganshorn - Lutek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lutek | 464 км | 6:19 |
Lutek - Paulsgut (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Paulsgut | 465 км | 6:20 |
Paulsgut - Ольштынек (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольштынек | 468 км | 6:22 |
Ольштынек - Königsgut (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königsgut | 469 км | 6:23 |
Königsgut - Wilken (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wilken | 473 км | 6:25 |
Wilken - Ольштынек (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольштынек | 474 км | 6:26 |
Ольштынек - Ameryka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ameryka | 476 км | 6:27 |
Ameryka - Grieslienen (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grieslienen | 477 км | 6:28 |
Grieslienen - Honigswalde (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Honigswalde | 482 км | 6:31 |
Honigswalde - Stabigotten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stabigotten | 483 км | 6:32 |
Stabigotten - Darethen (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Darethen | 488 км | 6:36 |
Darethen - Thomsdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Thomsdorf | 491 км | 6:38 |
Thomsdorf - Jaroty (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaroty | 493 км | 6:39 |
Jaroty - Ольштын (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольштын | 499 км | 6:45 |