Маршрут Котлас - Абинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2416 км; Время пути: 27:28
8 л./100 км * 2416 км ≈ 193 л.
50 руб./л. * 193 л. = 9650 руб.
|
Котлас | ||
Котлас - Куимиха (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Куимиха | 17 км | 0:13 |
Куимиха - Курцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курцево | 19 км | 0:15 |
Курцево - Приводино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приводино | 29 км | 0:22 |
Приводино - Красавино (13 км; 0:11) | Архангельская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Красавино | 43 км | 0:33 |
Красавино - Великий Устюг (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Великий Устюг | 67 км | 0:50 |
Великий Устюг - Валга (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Валга | 71 км | 0:54 |
Валга - Пеганово (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пеганово | 95 км | 1:09 |
Пеганово - Ананино (73 км; 0:56) | |||
|
Ананино | 168 км | 2:06 |
Ананино - Курилово (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Курилово | 197 км | 2:27 |
Курилово - Байдарово (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Байдарово | 213 км | 2:37 |
Байдарово - Кожаево (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кожаево | 234 км | 2:52 |
Кожаево - Пермас (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пермас | 253 км | 3:07 |
Пермас - Лесная Роща (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесная Роща | 265 км | 3:14 |
Лесная Роща - Боровской (52 км; 0:28) | Вологодская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Боровской | 316 км | 3:43 |
Боровской - Верхнеспасское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 329 км | 3:49 |
Верхнеспасское - Георгиевское (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Георгиевское | 355 км | 4:16 |
Георгиевское - Суховская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суховская | 359 км | 4:18 |
Суховская - Мантурово (44 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Мантурово | 403 км | 4:50 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 413 км | 4:56 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 425 км | 5:03 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 441 км | 5:12 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 443 км | 5:12 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 445 км | 5:14 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 447 км | 5:15 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 447 км | 5:15 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 449 км | 5:16 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 449 км | 5:16 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 451 км | 5:17 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 452 км | 5:17 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 452 км | 5:18 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 454 км | 5:18 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 455 км | 5:19 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 456 км | 5:19 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 456 км | 5:20 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 458 км | 5:21 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 460 км | 5:22 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 462 км | 5:23 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 463 км | 5:24 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 464 км | 5:24 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 467 км | 5:25 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 469 км | 5:27 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 481 км | 5:33 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 484 км | 5:35 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 493 км | 5:42 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 497 км | 5:44 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 517 км | 5:57 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 525 км | 6:03 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 538 км | 6:10 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 555 км | 6:20 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 571 км | 6:28 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 577 км | 6:32 |
Козловка - Комарово (38 км; 0:24) | Костромская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Комарово | 614 км | 6:56 |
Комарово - Заволжск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заволжск | 620 км | 7:00 |
Заволжск - Кинешма (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кинешма | 629 км | 7:07 |
Кинешма - Старая Вичуга (27 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 656 км | 7:27 |
Старая Вичуга - Вичуга (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вичуга | 660 км | 7:30 |
Вичуга - Тезино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тезино | 665 км | 7:33 |
Тезино - Родники (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Родники | 678 км | 7:42 |
Родники - Куликово (36 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Куликово | 714 км | 8:10 |
Куликово - Иваново (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Иваново | 722 км | 8:15 |
Иваново - Коляново (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Коляново | 732 км | 8:23 |
Коляново - Жуково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жуково | 733 км | 8:24 |
Жуково - Синяя Осока (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Синяя Осока | 766 км | 8:46 |
Синяя Осока - Торчино (19 км; 0:10) | Ивановская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Торчино | 785 км | 8:57 |
Торчино - Лопатницы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 791 км | 9:00 |
Лопатницы - Красногвардейский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 793 км | 9:01 |
Красногвардейский - Суздаль (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суздаль | 800 км | 9:05 |
Суздаль - Павловское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Павловское | 815 км | 9:13 |
Павловское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 821 км | 9:16 |
Борисовское - Суворотское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суворотское | 826 км | 9:20 |
Суворотское - Владимир (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Владимир | 831 км | 9:22 |
Владимир - Колокша (25 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колокша | 856 км | 9:44 |
Колокша - Лакинск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лакинск | 868 км | 9:51 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лакинский | 869 км | 9:52 |
Лакинский - Болдино (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Болдино | 885 км | 10:06 |
Болдино - Пекша (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пекша | 888 км | 10:07 |
Пекша - Липна (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липна | 891 км | 10:11 |
Липна - Старые Петушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 901 км | 10:18 |
Старые Петушки - Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петушки | 904 км | 10:21 |
Петушки - Леоново (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леоново | 908 км | 10:26 |
Леоново - Новые Омутищи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 912 км | 10:29 |
Новые Омутищи - Покров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Покров | 918 км | 10:33 |
Покров - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 920 км | 10:35 |
Нагорный - Киржач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Киржач | 928 км | 10:41 |
Киржач - Малая Дубна (7 км; 0:05) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Малая Дубна | 935 км | 10:47 |
Малая Дубна - Пригородный (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пригородный | 943 км | 10:53 |
Пригородный - Орехово-Зуево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Орехово-Зуево | 945 км | 10:54 |
Орехово-Зуево - Кабаново (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кабаново | 956 км | 11:03 |
Кабаново - Ликино-Дулёво (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ликино-Дулёво | 958 км | 11:05 |
Ликино-Дулёво - Новое (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новое | 970 км | 11:13 |
Новое - Смолёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смолёво | 971 км | 11:14 |
Смолёво - Куровское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куровское | 975 км | 11:16 |
Куровское - Барановское (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Барановское | 1001 км | 11:31 |
Барановское - Воскресенск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воскресенск | 1005 км | 11:32 |
Воскресенск - Чемодурово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чемодурово | 1010 км | 11:35 |
Чемодурово - Федино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федино | 1015 км | 11:39 |
Федино - Максимовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Максимовка | 1021 км | 11:43 |
Максимовка - Фоминское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фоминское | 1025 км | 11:46 |
Фоминское - Булгаково (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Булгаково | 1030 км | 11:50 |
Булгаково - Мещерино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мещерино | 1035 км | 11:56 |
Мещерино - Аксиньино (8 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Аксиньино | 1043 км | 12:06 |
Аксиньино - Карпово (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карпово | 1047 км | 12:10 |
Карпово - Малино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малино | 1050 км | 12:12 |
Малино - Дубнево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубнево | 1055 км | 12:18 |
Дубнево - Киясово (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Киясово | 1072 км | 12:34 |
Киясово - Ситне-Щелканово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 1079 км | 12:38 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Ступино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ступино | 1087 км | 12:42 |
Ступино - Лесопарк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 1092 км | 12:45 |
Лесопарк - Корыстово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Корыстово | 1102 км | 12:51 |
Корыстово - Руднёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Руднёво | 1109 км | 12:55 |
Руднёво - Барабаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Барабаново | 1112 км | 12:58 |
Барабаново - Чусово (17 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Чусово | 1129 км | 13:12 |
Чусово - Васильевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Васильевский | 1141 км | 13:22 |
Васильевский - Клин (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 1150 км | 13:28 |
Клин - Рассвет (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1158 км | 13:33 |
Рассвет - Арсеньево (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 1176 км | 13:45 |
Арсеньево - Кукуй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуй | 1181 км | 13:49 |
Кукуй - Александровка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 1190 км | 13:54 |
Александровка - Ильинка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1201 км | 14:02 |
Ильинка - Иевлево (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иевлево | 1223 км | 14:15 |
Иевлево - Большие Плоты (54 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 1277 км | 14:49 |
Большие Плоты - Лобаново (32 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лобаново | 1309 км | 15:07 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:35) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 1367 км | 15:42 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1382 км | 15:51 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 1386 км | 15:53 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 1402 км | 16:03 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 1409 км | 16:08 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 1412 км | 16:09 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 1423 км | 16:15 |
Введенка - Петровское (37 км; 0:20) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 1459 км | 16:35 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 1463 км | 16:37 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 1467 км | 16:40 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Воронеж | 1483 км | 16:50 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Александровка | 1509 км | 17:05 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 1530 км | 17:17 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:29) | |||
|
Павловск | 1659 км | 18:47 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 1660 км | 18:48 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 1699 км | 19:16 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 1717 км | 19:26 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 1728 км | 19:32 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 1740 км | 19:39 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 1770 км | 19:55 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 1816 км | 20:27 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1841 км | 20:44 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 1850 км | 20:50 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миллерово | 1854 км | 20:53 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 1870 км | 21:03 |
Тарасовский - Глубокий (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глубокий | 1894 км | 21:18 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 1920 км | 21:37 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 1921 км | 21:38 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 1923 км | 21:39 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 1949 км | 21:57 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 1951 км | 21:58 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 1971 км | 22:12 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 1982 км | 22:20 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 2025 км | 22:49 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 2028 км | 22:51 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 2030 км | 22:52 |
Красный Колос - Аглос (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аглос | 2036 км | 22:57 |
Аглос - Мускатный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мускатный | 2039 км | 22:58 |
Мускатный - Рассвет (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2039 км | 22:58 |
Рассвет - Степной (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Степной | 2040 км | 22:59 |
Степной - Золотой Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золотой Колос | 2041 км | 23:00 |
Золотой Колос - Аксай (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Аксай | 2045 км | 23:02 |
Аксай - Алексеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеево | 2046 км | 23:03 |
Алексеево - Дорожный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Дорожный | 2065 км | 23:17 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 2067 км | 23:19 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 2070 км | 23:20 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 2071 км | 23:21 |
Батайск - Самарское (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 2093 км | 23:36 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 2100 км | 23:42 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 2100 км | 23:42 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (12 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 2112 км | 23:49 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 2120 км | 23:56 |
Раздольное - Степное (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Степное | 2127 км | 24:00 |
Степное - Кущёвская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 2134 км | 24:05 |
Кущёвская - Октябрьская (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 2168 км | 24:28 |
Октябрьская - Весёлая Жизнь (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 2176 км | 24:37 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Павловская (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Павловская | 2190 км | 24:47 |
Павловская - Краснопартизанское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 2196 км | 24:51 |
Краснопартизанское - Старолеушковская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 2207 км | 24:59 |
Старолеушковская - Заречный (28 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Заречный | 2235 км | 25:22 |
Заречный - Березанская (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березанская | 2241 км | 25:26 |
Березанская - Кореновск (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кореновск | 2268 км | 25:44 |
Кореновск - Пластуновская (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пластуновская | 2293 км | 25:58 |
Пластуновская - Динская (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Динская | 2300 км | 26:02 |
Динская - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2312 км | 26:09 |
Октябрьский - Краснодар (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснодар | 2315 км | 26:10 |
Краснодар - Новая Адыгея (18 км; 0:14) | Краснодарский край - Адыгея | ||
|
Новая Адыгея | 2334 км | 26:25 |
Новая Адыгея - Яблоновский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 2337 км | 26:27 |
Яблоновский - Энем (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Энем | 2345 км | 26:32 |
Энем - Афипский (9 км; 0:05) | Адыгея - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Афипский | 2353 км | 26:38 |
Афипский - Северская (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Северская | 2367 км | 26:48 |
Северская - Ильский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильский | 2377 км | 26:55 |
Ильский - Черноморский (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Черноморский | 2386 км | 27:02 |
Черноморский - Октябрьский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2389 км | 27:05 |
Октябрьский - Холмская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Холмская | 2392 км | 27:07 |
Холмская - Ахтырский (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ахтырский | 2400 км | 27:13 |
Ахтырский - Абинск (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Абинск | 2417 км | 27:28 |