Маршрут Конаково - 2 Микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1733 км; Время пути: 19:46
8 л./100 км * 1733 км ≈ 139 л.
50 руб./л. * 139 л. = 6950 руб.
|
Конаково | ||
Конаково - Белавино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белавино | 3 км | 0:03 |
Белавино - Сажино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сажино | 5 км | 0:05 |
Сажино - Сенинское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сенинское | 13 км | 0:13 |
Сенинское - Дмитрова Гора (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дмитрова Гора | 14 км | 0:14 |
Дмитрова Гора - Дубна (12 км; 0:12) | Тверская область - Московская область | ||
|
Дубна | 27 км | 0:27 |
Дубна - Темпы (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Темпы | 39 км | 0:38 |
Темпы - Талдом (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Талдом | 59 км | 0:52 |
Талдом - Ахтимнеево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ахтимнеево | 64 км | 0:57 |
Ахтимнеево - Квашёнки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Квашёнки | 71 км | 1:04 |
Квашёнки - Ермолино (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Ермолино | 87 км | 1:21 |
Ермолино - Поречье (36 км; 0:34) | Московская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Поречье | 124 км | 1:56 |
Поречье - Василёво (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Василёво | 130 км | 2:00 |
Василёво - Ярославищи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярославищи | 137 км | 2:05 |
Ярославищи - Мышино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мышино | 139 км | 2:06 |
Мышино - Леонтьевское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леонтьевское | 148 км | 2:11 |
Леонтьевское - Малахово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малахово | 150 км | 2:14 |
Малахово - Семендяево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Семендяево | 162 км | 2:24 |
Семендяево - Углич (25 км; 0:16) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Углич | 187 км | 2:41 |
Углич - Чурьяково (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чурьяково | 193 км | 2:48 |
Чурьяково - Покровское (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Покровское | 211 км | 3:06 |
Покровское - Новое (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новое | 226 км | 3:21 |
Новое - Большое Село (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Село | 235 км | 3:31 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 269 км | 4:07 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 284 км | 4:21 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 292 км | 4:29 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 294 км | 4:31 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 317 км | 4:49 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 345 км | 5:08 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 357 км | 5:16 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 360 км | 5:18 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 362 км | 5:19 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 364 км | 5:20 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 367 км | 5:21 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 384 км | 5:39 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 385 км | 5:39 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 386 км | 5:40 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 388 км | 5:41 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 389 км | 5:41 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 393 км | 5:44 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 395 км | 5:45 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 400 км | 5:47 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 409 км | 5:54 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 410 км | 5:54 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 416 км | 6:00 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 417 км | 6:01 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 422 км | 6:05 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 423 км | 6:05 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 424 км | 6:07 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 425 км | 6:07 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 427 км | 6:09 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 430 км | 6:12 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 439 км | 6:17 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 458 км | 6:27 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 461 км | 6:29 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 463 км | 6:30 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 468 км | 6:33 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 474 км | 6:36 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 489 км | 6:46 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 508 км | 6:56 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 518 км | 7:02 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 529 км | 7:08 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 549 км | 7:19 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 553 км | 7:22 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 557 км | 7:24 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 566 км | 7:31 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 578 км | 7:38 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 579 км | 7:39 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 582 км | 7:40 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 583 км | 7:41 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 584 км | 7:42 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 585 км | 7:42 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 588 км | 7:43 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 590 км | 7:45 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 591 км | 7:45 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 592 км | 7:46 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 593 км | 7:46 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 594 км | 7:47 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 595 км | 7:48 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 596 км | 7:48 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 597 км | 7:49 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 598 км | 7:49 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 600 км | 7:50 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 600 км | 7:50 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 600 км | 7:50 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 603 км | 7:52 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 605 км | 7:53 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 622 км | 8:02 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 632 км | 8:09 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 634 км | 8:09 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 635 км | 8:11 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 636 км | 8:11 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 644 км | 8:20 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 707 км | 8:56 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 717 км | 9:02 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 788 км | 9:42 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 813 км | 9:56 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 819 км | 10:00 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 832 км | 10:09 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 841 км | 10:14 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 871 км | 10:32 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 874 км | 10:36 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 882 км | 10:40 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 890 км | 10:47 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 907 км | 10:56 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 930 км | 11:11 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 944 км | 11:21 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 954 км | 11:28 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 969 км | 11:40 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 975 км | 11:43 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 976 км | 11:45 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 983 км | 11:48 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 983 км | 11:48 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 986 км | 11:50 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 987 км | 11:50 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 989 км | 11:52 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 991 км | 11:53 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 992 км | 11:54 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 994 км | 11:55 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 996 км | 11:56 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 998 км | 11:58 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1000 км | 12:00 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1001 км | 12:01 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1004 км | 12:04 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1012 км | 12:10 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1012 км | 12:11 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1014 км | 12:13 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1017 км | 12:16 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1022 км | 12:19 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1023 км | 12:20 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1029 км | 12:24 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1030 км | 12:25 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1037 км | 12:29 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1048 км | 12:37 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1048 км | 12:38 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1051 км | 12:39 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1056 км | 12:42 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1059 км | 12:46 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1063 км | 12:49 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1113 км | 13:19 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1136 км | 13:32 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1146 км | 13:37 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1158 км | 13:44 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1168 км | 13:50 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1170 км | 13:51 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1174 км | 13:54 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1187 км | 14:01 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1224 км | 14:21 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1300 км | 15:02 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1361 км | 15:35 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1370 км | 15:41 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1381 км | 15:48 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1383 км | 15:49 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1395 км | 15:56 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1419 км | 16:12 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1425 км | 16:16 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1430 км | 16:18 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1441 км | 16:28 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1445 км | 16:30 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1446 км | 16:31 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1491 км | 17:08 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1492 км | 17:10 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1493 км | 17:10 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1504 км | 17:18 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1572 км | 17:58 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1578 км | 18:02 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1593 км | 18:10 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1594 км | 18:11 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1611 км | 18:24 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1633 км | 18:37 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1648 км | 18:49 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1672 км | 19:05 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1695 км | 19:20 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 1720 км | 19:35 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 1729 км | 19:41 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 1731 км | 19:44 |
10-й микрорайон - 8-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
8-й микрорайон | 1732 км | 19:44 |
8-й микрорайон - 7-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
7-й микрорайон | 1733 км | 19:46 |