Маршрут Коммунар - 2 Микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2184 км; Время пути: 28:23
8 л./100 км * 2184 км ≈ 175 л.
50 руб./л. * 175 л. = 8750 руб.
|
Коммунар | ||
Коммунар - Покровская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровская | 2 км | 0:02 |
Покровская - Павловск (1 км; 0:01) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Павловск | 4 км | 0:03 |
Павловск - Динамо (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Динамо | 4 км | 0:04 |
Динамо - Пязелево (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пязелево | 6 км | 0:06 |
Пязелево - Павловск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павловск | 7 км | 0:06 |
Павловск - Пушкин (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пушкин | 11 км | 0:10 |
Пушкин - Детскосельский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Детскосельский | 14 км | 0:14 |
Детскосельский - Славянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Славянка | 15 км | 0:15 |
Славянка - Шушары (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шушары | 17 км | 0:17 |
Шушары - Московская Славянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Московская Славянка | 18 км | 0:18 |
Московская Славянка - Войскорово (8 км; 0:14) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Войскорово | 26 км | 0:33 |
Войскорово - Берёзовка (261 км; 5:13) | Ленинградская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 287 км | 5:46 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 333 км | 6:48 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 378 км | 7:43 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 379 км | 7:44 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 381 км | 7:45 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 390 км | 7:52 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 391 км | 7:54 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 420 км | 8:14 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 447 км | 8:32 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 479 км | 8:54 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 486 км | 9:01 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 520 км | 9:24 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 524 км | 9:27 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 529 км | 9:30 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 533 км | 9:33 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 535 км | 9:34 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 566 км | 10:06 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 582 км | 10:22 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 583 км | 10:23 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 599 км | 10:39 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Шипилово | 639 км | 11:19 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 653 км | 11:34 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 677 км | 11:57 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 687 км | 12:08 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 721 км | 12:44 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 736 км | 12:58 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 744 км | 13:06 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 745 км | 13:08 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 769 км | 13:26 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 797 км | 13:45 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 809 км | 13:53 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 812 км | 13:55 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 813 км | 13:55 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 816 км | 13:57 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 819 км | 13:58 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 836 км | 14:16 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 837 км | 14:16 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 838 км | 14:17 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 840 км | 14:18 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 841 км | 14:18 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 845 км | 14:21 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 847 км | 14:22 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 852 км | 14:24 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 860 км | 14:30 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 861 км | 14:31 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 868 км | 14:37 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 869 км | 14:38 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 874 км | 14:42 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 875 км | 14:42 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 876 км | 14:43 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 877 км | 14:44 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 879 км | 14:46 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 882 км | 14:49 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 891 км | 14:54 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 910 км | 15:04 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 913 км | 15:06 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 915 км | 15:07 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 920 км | 15:10 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 925 км | 15:13 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 941 км | 15:23 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 960 км | 15:33 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 970 км | 15:38 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 981 км | 15:45 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1001 км | 15:56 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1005 км | 15:59 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1009 км | 16:01 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1018 км | 16:08 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 1030 км | 16:15 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1031 км | 16:16 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1034 км | 16:17 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1035 км | 16:18 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1036 км | 16:19 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1037 км | 16:19 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1039 км | 16:20 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1041 км | 16:21 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1043 км | 16:22 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1044 км | 16:23 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1045 км | 16:23 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1046 км | 16:24 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1047 км | 16:24 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1048 км | 16:25 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1049 км | 16:25 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1050 км | 16:26 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1052 км | 16:27 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1052 км | 16:27 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1052 км | 16:27 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1055 км | 16:28 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1056 км | 16:29 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1074 км | 16:39 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1084 км | 16:45 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1086 км | 16:46 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 1087 км | 16:47 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1088 км | 16:48 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1096 км | 16:56 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1158 км | 17:33 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1169 км | 17:39 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1240 км | 18:19 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1264 км | 18:32 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1271 км | 18:36 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1284 км | 18:46 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1293 км | 18:51 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1322 км | 19:08 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1326 км | 19:13 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1334 км | 19:17 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1342 км | 19:24 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1359 км | 19:33 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1382 км | 19:48 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1396 км | 19:58 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1406 км | 20:05 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1421 км | 20:17 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1427 км | 20:20 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1428 км | 20:21 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1435 км | 20:25 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1435 км | 20:25 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1438 км | 20:27 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1439 км | 20:27 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1441 км | 20:28 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1443 км | 20:29 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1444 км | 20:30 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1446 км | 20:32 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1448 км | 20:33 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1449 км | 20:34 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1452 км | 20:37 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1453 км | 20:37 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1456 км | 20:40 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1463 км | 20:47 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1464 км | 20:48 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1466 км | 20:50 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1469 км | 20:52 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1474 км | 20:56 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1475 км | 20:57 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1480 км | 21:00 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1482 км | 21:02 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1489 км | 21:06 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1500 км | 21:14 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1500 км | 21:14 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1502 км | 21:16 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1507 км | 21:19 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1511 км | 21:23 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1515 км | 21:26 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1564 км | 21:56 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1588 км | 22:09 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1598 км | 22:14 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1610 км | 22:21 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1620 км | 22:27 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1622 км | 22:28 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1626 км | 22:31 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1639 км | 22:37 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1676 км | 22:58 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1752 км | 23:39 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1813 км | 24:12 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1822 км | 24:18 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1833 км | 24:25 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1835 км | 24:25 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1846 км | 24:32 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1871 км | 24:48 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1877 км | 24:53 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1882 км | 24:55 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1893 км | 25:05 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1896 км | 25:07 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1897 км | 25:08 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1943 км | 25:45 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1944 км | 25:46 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1945 км | 25:47 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1955 км | 25:54 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2024 км | 26:35 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2030 км | 26:39 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2045 км | 26:47 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2046 км | 26:47 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2063 км | 27:01 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2085 км | 27:14 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2100 км | 27:26 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2124 км | 27:42 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2147 км | 27:57 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2172 км | 28:12 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2181 км | 28:18 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2183 км | 28:20 |
10-й микрорайон - 8-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
8-й микрорайон | 2184 км | 28:21 |
8-й микрорайон - 7-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
7-й микрорайон | 2185 км | 28:23 |