Маршрут Коммунально-складская зона - 2 Микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2215 км; Время пути: 28:49
8 л./100 км * 2215 км ≈ 177 л.
50 руб./л. * 177 л. = 8850 руб.
|
Коммунально-складская зона | ||
Коммунально-складская зона - Всеволожск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Всеволожск | 1 км | 0:00 |
Всеволожск - Подгорное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1 км | 0:00 |
Подгорное - Южный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный | 2 км | 0:01 |
Южный - Суоранда (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Суоранда | 10 км | 0:11 |
Суоранда - Янино-1 (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Янино-1 | 11 км | 0:12 |
Янино-1 - Санкт-Петербург (14 км; 0:10) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 24 км | 0:23 |
Санкт-Петербург - Шушары (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шушары | 30 км | 0:26 |
Шушары - Пулковское (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пулковское | 41 км | 0:36 |
Пулковское - Пушкин (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пушкин | 44 км | 0:40 |
Пушкин - Шушары (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шушары | 46 км | 0:43 |
Шушары - Войскорово (10 км; 0:16) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Войскорово | 56 км | 1:00 |
Войскорово - Берёзовка (261 км; 5:13) | Ленинградская область - Новгородская область | ||
|
Берёзовка | 317 км | 6:13 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 364 км | 7:15 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 408 км | 8:10 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 409 км | 8:10 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 412 км | 8:12 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 420 км | 8:19 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 421 км | 8:20 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 451 км | 8:41 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 477 км | 8:58 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 509 км | 9:20 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 516 км | 9:27 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 550 км | 9:50 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 554 км | 9:53 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 559 км | 9:57 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 563 км | 10:00 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 565 км | 10:01 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 596 км | 10:33 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 613 км | 10:49 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 613 км | 10:50 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 629 км | 11:06 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 669 км | 11:46 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 684 км | 12:01 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 707 км | 12:24 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 718 км | 12:35 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 751 км | 13:10 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 766 км | 13:25 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 774 км | 13:33 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 776 км | 13:34 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 799 км | 13:53 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 827 км | 14:12 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 839 км | 14:20 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 842 км | 14:21 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 844 км | 14:22 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 846 км | 14:23 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 849 км | 14:25 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 866 км | 14:42 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 867 км | 14:43 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 868 км | 14:43 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 870 км | 14:44 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 871 км | 14:45 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 876 км | 14:47 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 878 км | 14:48 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 882 км | 14:51 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 891 км | 14:57 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 892 км | 14:58 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 899 км | 15:04 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 900 км | 15:04 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 904 км | 15:08 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 905 км | 15:09 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 906 км | 15:10 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 907 км | 15:10 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 909 км | 15:13 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 912 км | 15:15 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 921 км | 15:20 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 940 км | 15:30 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 944 км | 15:33 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 945 км | 15:34 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 950 км | 15:37 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 956 км | 15:39 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 971 км | 15:49 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 990 км | 16:00 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1000 км | 16:05 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 1011 км | 16:12 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1031 км | 16:22 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1035 км | 16:26 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1039 км | 16:28 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 1048 км | 16:35 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 1060 км | 16:42 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1061 км | 16:42 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1064 км | 16:44 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1065 км | 16:45 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1067 км | 16:45 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1067 км | 16:46 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1070 км | 16:47 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1072 км | 16:48 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1073 км | 16:49 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1074 км | 16:50 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1075 км | 16:50 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1076 км | 16:51 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1077 км | 16:51 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1078 км | 16:52 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1079 км | 16:52 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1080 км | 16:52 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1082 км | 16:54 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1082 км | 16:54 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1083 км | 16:54 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1085 км | 16:55 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1087 км | 16:56 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1104 км | 17:06 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1115 км | 17:12 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1116 км | 17:13 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 1117 км | 17:14 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1118 км | 17:15 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1126 км | 17:23 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1189 км | 17:59 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1199 км | 18:05 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1270 км | 18:45 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1295 км | 18:59 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1301 км | 19:03 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1314 км | 19:12 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1323 км | 19:17 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1353 км | 19:35 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1356 км | 19:39 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1364 км | 19:44 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1372 км | 19:50 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1389 км | 20:00 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1412 км | 20:15 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1426 км | 20:25 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1436 км | 20:32 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1452 км | 20:44 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1457 км | 20:47 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1458 км | 20:48 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1465 км | 20:52 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1465 км | 20:52 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1468 км | 20:53 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1469 км | 20:54 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1471 км | 20:55 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1473 км | 20:56 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1474 км | 20:57 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1476 км | 20:58 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1478 км | 21:00 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1480 км | 21:01 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1482 км | 21:03 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1483 км | 21:04 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1486 км | 21:07 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1494 км | 21:14 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1494 км | 21:15 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1496 км | 21:17 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1499 км | 21:19 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1504 км | 21:22 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1505 км | 21:23 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1511 км | 21:27 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1512 км | 21:28 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1519 км | 21:33 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1530 км | 21:41 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1531 км | 21:41 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1533 км | 21:43 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1538 км | 21:46 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1541 км | 21:49 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1545 км | 21:53 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1595 км | 22:23 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1618 км | 22:35 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1628 км | 22:41 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1640 км | 22:47 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1650 км | 22:54 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1652 км | 22:55 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1657 км | 22:57 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1669 км | 23:04 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1706 км | 23:24 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1782 км | 24:05 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1843 км | 24:39 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1852 км | 24:45 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1863 км | 24:51 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1865 км | 24:52 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1877 км | 24:59 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1902 км | 25:15 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1907 км | 25:19 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1912 км | 25:22 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1923 км | 25:31 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1927 км | 25:34 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1928 км | 25:34 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1973 км | 26:12 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1974 км | 26:13 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1975 км | 26:14 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1986 км | 26:21 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2054 км | 27:02 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2060 км | 27:05 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2075 км | 27:14 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2076 км | 27:14 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2093 км | 27:28 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2115 км | 27:40 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2130 км | 27:53 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2155 км | 28:09 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2177 км | 28:23 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2202 км | 28:39 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2211 км | 28:45 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2213 км | 28:47 |
10-й микрорайон - 8-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
8-й микрорайон | 2214 км | 28:48 |
8-й микрорайон - 7-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
7-й микрорайон | 2215 км | 28:49 |