Маршрут Киселёвск - Вологда
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3485 км; Время пути: 38:25
8 л./100 км * 3485 км ≈ 279 л.
50 руб./л. * 279 л. = 13950 руб.
|
Киселёвск | ||
Киселёвск - Вишнёвка (56 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 56 км | 0:39 |
Вишнёвка - Инской (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Инской | 58 км | 0:40 |
Инской - Грамотеино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 65 км | 0:44 |
Грамотеино - Полысаево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Полысаево | 74 км | 0:49 |
Полысаево - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 83 км | 0:54 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Красное (59 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Красное | 142 км | 1:37 |
Красное - Журавлёво (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Журавлёво | 172 км | 1:57 |
Журавлёво - Степногутово (11 км; 0:08) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Степногутово | 182 км | 2:05 |
Степногутово - Юрты (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Юрты | 191 км | 2:11 |
Юрты - Лебедево (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Лебедево | 226 км | 2:34 |
Лебедево - Владимировка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Владимировка | 247 км | 2:49 |
Владимировка - Усть-Каменка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 258 км | 2:56 |
Усть-Каменка - Восточная (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Восточная | 286 км | 3:14 |
Восточная - Плотниково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Плотниково | 289 км | 3:17 |
Плотниково - Гусиный Брод (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 300 км | 3:26 |
Гусиный Брод - Раздольное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раздольное | 307 км | 3:31 |
Раздольное - Новосибирск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 312 км | 3:34 |
Новосибирск - Обь (25 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Обь | 336 км | 3:56 |
Обь - Прокудское (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Прокудское | 355 км | 4:12 |
Прокудское - Белобородово (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белобородово | 383 км | 4:30 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 410 км | 4:45 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 455 км | 5:10 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 478 км | 5:22 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 548 км | 6:02 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 660 км | 7:03 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 689 км | 7:19 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 785 км | 8:11 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 914 км | 9:24 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 920 км | 9:30 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 949 км | 9:49 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 951 км | 9:50 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 980 км | 10:17 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 983 км | 10:19 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1052 км | 11:07 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1066 км | 11:18 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1100 км | 11:41 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1161 км | 12:24 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1205 км | 12:53 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1218 км | 13:02 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1231 км | 13:11 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1254 км | 13:27 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1276 км | 13:43 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1283 км | 13:47 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1285 км | 13:49 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1296 км | 13:56 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1317 км | 14:10 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1335 км | 14:22 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1350 км | 14:32 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1394 км | 15:03 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1419 км | 15:17 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1430 км | 15:23 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1464 км | 15:43 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1480 км | 15:52 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1481 км | 15:53 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1484 км | 15:54 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1488 км | 15:57 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1496 км | 16:01 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1499 км | 16:03 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1507 км | 16:07 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1510 км | 16:09 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1530 км | 16:21 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 1536 км | 16:25 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1548 км | 16:32 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1559 км | 16:39 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1576 км | 16:52 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1577 км | 16:54 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1594 км | 17:08 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1604 км | 17:17 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1610 км | 17:22 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 1615 км | 17:27 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1622 км | 17:31 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1641 км | 17:42 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1647 км | 17:45 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 1688 км | 18:08 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1704 км | 18:17 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 1721 км | 18:26 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 1729 км | 18:31 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1768 км | 18:53 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1777 км | 18:57 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1790 км | 19:05 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1812 км | 19:18 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1817 км | 19:21 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1820 км | 19:24 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1822 км | 19:25 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1836 км | 19:33 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1851 км | 19:41 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1862 км | 19:47 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1870 км | 19:51 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1872 км | 19:53 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1877 км | 19:58 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 1883 км | 20:01 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1885 км | 20:03 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 1889 км | 20:06 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1892 км | 20:07 |
Екатеринбург - Гора Хрустальная (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1923 км | 20:32 |
Гора Хрустальная - Решёты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Решёты | 1932 км | 20:37 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1932 км | 20:38 |
Старые Решёты - Новоалексеевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1939 км | 20:41 |
Новоалексеевское - Ревда (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ревда | 1950 км | 20:47 |
Ревда - Первомайское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1978 км | 21:04 |
Первомайское - Бисерть (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бисерть | 2010 км | 21:22 |
Бисерть - Талица (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Талица | 2028 км | 21:32 |
Талица - Тюш (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тюш | 2056 км | 21:48 |
Тюш - Ачит (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ачит | 2085 км | 22:04 |
Ачит - Шахарово (44 км; 0:23) | Свердловская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Шахарово | 2129 км | 22:27 |
Шахарово - Голдыревский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 2166 км | 22:48 |
Голдыревский - Кунгур (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кунгур | 2175 км | 22:52 |
Кунгур - Неволино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Неволино | 2180 км | 22:56 |
Неволино - Шадейка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шадейка | 2192 км | 23:03 |
Шадейка - Ергач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ергач | 2200 км | 23:09 |
Ергач - Кукуштан (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 2222 км | 23:23 |
Кукуштан - Янычи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Янычи | 2228 км | 23:26 |
Янычи - Бершеть (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бершеть | 2235 км | 23:31 |
Бершеть - Звёздный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Звёздный | 2237 км | 23:32 |
Звёздный - Кояново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кояново | 2242 км | 23:35 |
Кояново - Нестюково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нестюково | 2254 км | 23:42 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферма | 2256 км | 23:43 |
Ферма - Фролы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фролы | 2258 км | 23:44 |
Фролы - Пермь (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пермь | 2265 км | 23:49 |
Пермь - Кондратово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кондратово | 2274 км | 23:55 |
Кондратово - Мысы (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Мысы | 2293 км | 24:11 |
Мысы - Пермь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пермь | 2293 км | 24:11 |
Пермь - Оверята (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Оверята | 2297 км | 24:16 |
Оверята - Краснокамск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 2305 км | 24:22 |
Краснокамск - Конец-Бор (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 2311 км | 24:26 |
Конец-Бор - Усть-Сыны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 2317 км | 24:30 |
Усть-Сыны - Шерья (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шерья | 2344 км | 24:49 |
Шерья - Ерши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерши | 2354 км | 24:54 |
Ерши - Сергино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сергино | 2356 км | 24:56 |
Сергино - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 2366 км | 25:02 |
Савино - Карагай (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Карагай | 2377 км | 25:10 |
Карагай - Екатерининское (62 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Екатерининское | 2438 км | 25:44 |
Екатерининское - Ичетовкины (74 км; 0:41) | Пермский край - Кировская область | ||
|
Ичетовкины | 2513 км | 26:25 |
Ичетовкины - Лупья (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Лупья | 2549 км | 26:44 |
Лупья - Рякино (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рякино | 2561 км | 26:51 |
Рякино - Красноглинье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 2568 км | 26:55 |
Красноглинье - Лусники (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лусники | 2568 км | 26:55 |
Лусники - Ежово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ежово | 2578 км | 27:01 |
Ежово - Омутнинск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 2585 км | 27:05 |
Омутнинск - Омутнинский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 2600 км | 27:13 |
Омутнинский - Чёрная Холуница (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 2623 км | 27:26 |
Чёрная Холуница - Шитово (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Шитово | 2673 км | 27:58 |
Шитово - Федосята (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосята | 2677 км | 28:01 |
Федосята - Белая Холуница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 2679 км | 28:03 |
Белая Холуница - Никоны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Никоны | 2686 км | 28:09 |
Никоны - Повышево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Повышево | 2688 км | 28:10 |
Повышево - Кинчино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кинчино | 2690 км | 28:11 |
Кинчино - Слободка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Слободка | 2699 км | 28:17 |
Слободка - Ильинское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ильинское | 2706 км | 28:23 |
Ильинское - Малые Касьяны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 2708 км | 28:24 |
Малые Касьяны - Яговкино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яговкино | 2713 км | 28:28 |
Яговкино - Салтыки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Салтыки | 2716 км | 28:30 |
Салтыки - Опорное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 2719 км | 28:32 |
Опорное - Слободской (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободской | 2722 км | 28:34 |
Слободской - Нижние Кропачи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 2725 км | 28:37 |
Нижние Кропачи - Стулово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стулово | 2726 км | 28:38 |
Стулово - Вахруши (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вахруши | 2733 км | 28:45 |
Вахруши - Рубежница (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рубежница | 2735 км | 28:46 |
Рубежница - Большие Логуновы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 2737 км | 28:49 |
Большие Логуновы - Осинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Осинцы | 2738 км | 28:50 |
Осинцы - Луза (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луза | 2741 км | 28:52 |
Луза - Зониха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 2743 км | 28:54 |
Зониха - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 2745 км | 28:55 |
Пантелеевы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 2747 км | 28:56 |
Шихово - Трушковы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трушковы | 2748 км | 28:57 |
Трушковы - Кисели (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кисели | 2752 км | 28:59 |
Кисели - Заборье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заборье | 2752 км | 28:59 |
Заборье - Кассины (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 2753 км | 29:00 |
Кассины - Подгорёна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 2755 км | 29:01 |
Подгорёна - Киров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киров | 2758 км | 29:03 |
Киров - Гнусино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 2761 км | 29:04 |
Гнусино - Искра (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Искра | 2767 км | 29:08 |
Искра - Медяны (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Медяны | 2783 км | 29:21 |
Медяны - Цепели (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Цепели | 2794 км | 29:27 |
Цепели - Кузнецы (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 2805 км | 29:35 |
Кузнецы - Высоково (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Высоково | 2829 км | 29:52 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 2847 км | 30:02 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 2854 км | 30:07 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 2862 км | 30:12 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Котельнич | 2867 км | 30:16 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Александровское | 2894 км | 30:34 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 2903 км | 30:39 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юма | 2917 км | 30:48 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свеча | 2923 км | 30:52 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2944 км | 31:05 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (74 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 3018 км | 31:46 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 3029 км | 31:52 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 3092 км | 32:28 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 3097 км | 32:31 |
Мантурово - Абросимово (40 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Абросимово | 3137 км | 33:08 |
Абросимово - Нея (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Нея | 3155 км | 33:27 |
Нея - Еленский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Еленский | 3160 км | 33:33 |
Еленский - Номжа (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Номжа | 3169 км | 33:43 |
Номжа - Николо-Полома (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 3181 км | 33:54 |
Николо-Полома - Антропово (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Антропово | 3213 км | 34:26 |
Антропово - Мелешино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Мелешино | 3240 км | 34:53 |
Мелешино - Степаново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 3242 км | 34:56 |
Степаново - Туровское (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Туровское | 3251 км | 35:04 |
Туровское - Толтуново (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Толтуново | 3254 км | 35:07 |
Толтуново - Щербино (28 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Щербино | 3282 км | 35:35 |
Щербино - Буй (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Буй | 3301 км | 35:55 |
Буй - Игумново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Игумново | 3310 км | 36:03 |
Игумново - Дор (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Дор | 3326 км | 36:20 |
Дор - Ермаково (16 км; 0:16) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Ермаково | 3342 км | 36:36 |
Ермаково - Любим (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Любим | 3363 км | 36:57 |
Любим - Заучье (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заучье | 3365 км | 37:00 |
Заучье - Пречистое (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Пречистое | 3387 км | 37:23 |
Пречистое - Семенцево (24 км; 0:15) | Ярославская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Семенцево | 3411 км | 37:38 |
Семенцево - Ростилово (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростилово | 3430 км | 37:50 |
Ростилово - Неверовское (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Неверовское | 3458 км | 38:08 |
Неверовское - Емельяново (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 3479 км | 38:20 |
Емельяново - Вологда (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вологда | 3486 км | 38:25 |