Маршрут Кинешма - Абинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1811 км; Время пути: 23:03
8 л./100 км * 1811 км ≈ 145 л.
50 руб./л. * 145 л. = 7250 руб.
|
Кинешма | ||
Кинешма - Старая Вичуга (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Старая Вичуга | 25 км | 0:18 |
Старая Вичуга - Вичуга (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вичуга | 30 км | 0:21 |
Вичуга - Тезино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тезино | 34 км | 0:24 |
Тезино - Родники (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Родники | 47 км | 0:33 |
Родники - Куликово (36 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Куликово | 83 км | 1:01 |
Куликово - Иваново (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Иваново | 91 км | 1:07 |
Иваново - Коляново (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Коляново | 101 км | 1:15 |
Коляново - Жуково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жуково | 102 км | 1:16 |
Жуково - Синяя Осока (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Синяя Осока | 135 км | 1:39 |
Синяя Осока - Торчино (19 км; 0:10) | Ивановская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Торчино | 154 км | 1:50 |
Торчино - Лопатницы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 160 км | 1:53 |
Лопатницы - Красногвардейский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 162 км | 1:54 |
Красногвардейский - Суздаль (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суздаль | 169 км | 1:58 |
Суздаль - Павловское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Павловское | 184 км | 2:06 |
Павловское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 190 км | 2:09 |
Борисовское - Суворотское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суворотское | 196 км | 2:12 |
Суворотское - Владимир (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Владимир | 200 км | 2:15 |
Владимир - Кибирево (71 км; 1:19) | |||
|
Кибирево | 272 км | 3:35 |
Кибирево - Старое Аннино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старое Аннино | 277 км | 3:40 |
Старое Аннино - Старые Омутищи (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Омутищи | 283 км | 3:47 |
Старые Омутищи - Старое Перепечино (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Старое Перепечино | 291 км | 3:57 |
Старое Перепечино - Репихово (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Репихово | 296 км | 4:02 |
Репихово - Молодино (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Молодино | 301 км | 4:09 |
Молодино - Большие Дворы (29 км; 0:23) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Большие Дворы | 330 км | 4:32 |
Большие Дворы - Электросталь (14 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Электросталь | 344 км | 4:50 |
Электросталь - Елизаветино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Елизаветино | 347 км | 4:55 |
Елизаветино - Степаново (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Степаново | 349 км | 4:57 |
Степаново - Всеволодово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Всеволодово | 350 км | 4:59 |
Всеволодово - Обухово (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Обухово | 363 км | 5:13 |
Обухово - Фенино (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Фенино | 369 км | 5:21 |
Фенино - Машиностроитель (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Машиностроитель | 380 км | 5:29 |
Машиностроитель - Петровское (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петровское | 383 км | 5:33 |
Петровское - Бояркино (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бояркино | 385 км | 5:37 |
Бояркино - Лубнинка (9 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лубнинка | 394 км | 5:49 |
Лубнинка - Слободино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободино | 397 км | 5:51 |
Слободино - Толмачёво (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 402 км | 5:56 |
Толмачёво - Ганусово (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганусово | 408 км | 6:05 |
Ганусово - Починки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Починки | 409 км | 6:07 |
Починки - Рылеево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рылеево | 410 км | 6:08 |
Рылеево - Шебанцево (22 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Шебанцево | 431 км | 6:35 |
Шебанцево - Вельяминово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 445 км | 6:47 |
Вельяминово - Вельяминово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вельяминово | 446 км | 6:48 |
Вельяминово - Сидорово (4 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сидорово | 450 км | 6:56 |
Сидорово - Михнево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михнево | 454 км | 6:58 |
Михнево - Киясово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Киясово | 463 км | 7:03 |
Киясово - Ситне-Щелканово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ситне-Щелканово | 470 км | 7:07 |
Ситне-Щелканово - Ступино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ступино | 479 км | 7:12 |
Ступино - Лесопарк (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесопарк | 483 км | 7:15 |
Лесопарк - Корыстово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Корыстово | 493 км | 7:21 |
Корыстово - Руднёво (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Руднёво | 501 км | 7:26 |
Руднёво - Барабаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барабаново | 503 км | 7:28 |
Барабаново - Чусово (16 км; 0:13) | Московская область - Тульская область | ||
|
Чусово | 520 км | 7:41 |
Чусово - Васильевский (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевский | 532 км | 7:51 |
Васильевский - Клин (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Клин | 542 км | 7:58 |
Клин - Рассвет (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 550 км | 8:05 |
Рассвет - Арсеньево (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Арсеньево | 568 км | 8:17 |
Арсеньево - Кукуй (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуй | 573 км | 8:20 |
Кукуй - Александровка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 581 км | 8:26 |
Александровка - Ильинка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ильинка | 593 км | 8:34 |
Ильинка - Богородицк (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Богородицк | 613 км | 8:48 |
Богородицк - Западный мкр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Западный мкр | 615 км | 8:49 |
Западный мкр - Кузовка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кузовка | 627 км | 8:59 |
Кузовка - Большие Плоты (42 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Большие Плоты | 669 км | 9:27 |
Большие Плоты - Ефремов (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ефремов | 689 км | 9:40 |
Ефремов - Лобаново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 699 км | 9:47 |
Лобаново - Аргамач-Пальна (58 км; 0:34) | Тульская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 756 км | 10:22 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Екатериновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 772 км | 10:31 |
Екатериновка - Большие Извалы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 776 км | 10:33 |
Большие Извалы - Болховское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Болховское | 792 км | 10:42 |
Болховское - Задонск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задонск | 799 км | 10:47 |
Задонск - Уткино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уткино | 802 км | 10:48 |
Уткино - Введенка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Введенка | 813 км | 10:54 |
Введенка - Конь-Колодезь (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 836 км | 11:07 |
Конь-Колодезь - Петровское (13 км; 0:07) | Липецкая область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Петровское | 849 км | 11:14 |
Петровское - Комсомольский (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 852 км | 11:16 |
Комсомольский - Богданово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Богданово | 857 км | 11:19 |
Богданово - Воронеж (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Воронеж | 873 км | 11:30 |
Воронеж - Александровка (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Александровка | 899 км | 11:46 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 920 км | 11:59 |
Рогачёвка - Павловск (130 км; 1:28) | |||
|
Павловск | 1049 км | 13:27 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 1050 км | 13:28 |
Елизаветовка - Верхний Мамон (38 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 1089 км | 13:56 |
Верхний Мамон - Филоново (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Филоново | 1107 км | 14:06 |
Филоново - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 1118 км | 14:13 |
Богучар - Дядин (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дядин | 1130 км | 14:19 |
Дядин - Нагибин (29 км; 0:16) | Воронежская область - Ростовская область | ||
|
Нагибин | 1159 км | 14:36 |
Нагибин - Грай-Воронец (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 1206 км | 15:08 |
Грай-Воронец - Ивановка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ивановка | 1231 км | 15:25 |
Ивановка - Новоспасовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 1240 км | 15:31 |
Новоспасовка - Миллерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миллерово | 1244 км | 15:34 |
Миллерово - Тарасовский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 1260 км | 15:45 |
Тарасовский - Васильевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1266 км | 15:51 |
Васильевка - Глубокий (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 1283 км | 16:05 |
Глубокий - Лесной (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесной | 1309 км | 16:24 |
Лесной - Каменск-Шахтинский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 1310 км | 16:25 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 1312 км | 16:26 |
Юбилейный - Холодный Плёс (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 1338 км | 16:44 |
Холодный Плёс - Молодёжный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 1340 км | 16:46 |
Молодёжный - Пролетарка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 1360 км | 16:59 |
Пролетарка - Шахты (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шахты | 1372 км | 17:07 |
Шахты - Грушевская (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Грушевская | 1414 км | 17:36 |
Грушевская - Новочеркасск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 1417 км | 17:38 |
Новочеркасск - Красный Колос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Колос | 1419 км | 17:39 |
Красный Колос - Реконструктор (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 1431 км | 17:50 |
Реконструктор - Старочеркасская Ривьера (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 1438 км | 17:59 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Махин (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Махин | 1443 км | 18:06 |
Махин - Дорожный (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дорожный | 1453 км | 18:16 |
Дорожный - Ленина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленина | 1456 км | 18:18 |
Ленина - Маяковского (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маяковского | 1458 км | 18:20 |
Маяковского - Батайск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Батайск | 1460 км | 18:21 |
Батайск - Самарское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Самарское | 1480 км | 18:35 |
Самарское - Каяльский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каяльский | 1487 км | 18:41 |
Каяльский - Ельбузд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ельбузд | 1488 км | 18:41 |
Ельбузд - Цукерова Балка (11 км; 0:07) | Ростовская область - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Цукерова Балка | 1499 км | 18:49 |
Цукерова Балка - Раздольное (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1506 км | 18:55 |
Раздольное - Степное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Степное | 1514 км | 19:02 |
Степное - Кущёвская (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 1521 км | 19:08 |
Кущёвская - Кисляковская (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кисляковская | 1538 км | 19:24 |
Кисляковская - Кисляковка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кисляковка | 1546 км | 19:30 |
Кисляковка - Ленинградская (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ленинградская | 1563 км | 19:42 |
Ленинградская - Октябрьский (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1587 км | 20:04 |
Октябрьский - Ближний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ближний | 1590 км | 20:06 |
Ближний - Стародеревянковская (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Стародеревянковская | 1606 км | 20:19 |
Стародеревянковская - Каневская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каневская | 1611 км | 20:23 |
Каневская - Придорожная (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Придорожная | 1621 км | 20:30 |
Придорожная - Переясловская (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Переясловская | 1637 км | 20:43 |
Переясловская - Красная Поляна (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красная Поляна | 1649 км | 20:52 |
Красная Поляна - Брюховецкая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брюховецкая | 1651 км | 20:53 |
Брюховецкая - Тимашёвск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимашёвск | 1666 км | 21:03 |
Тимашёвск - Ольховский (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ольховский | 1674 км | 21:10 |
Ольховский - Советский (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Советский | 1686 км | 21:19 |
Советский - Калининская (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Калининская | 1695 км | 21:25 |
Калининская - Старовеличковская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старовеличковская | 1697 км | 21:27 |
Старовеличковская - Зареченское (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зареченское | 1703 км | 21:32 |
Зареченское - Старонижестеблиевская (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старонижестеблиевская | 1721 км | 21:44 |
Старонижестеблиевская - Полтавская (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Полтавская | 1737 км | 21:56 |
Полтавская - Полтавский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полтавский | 1748 км | 22:03 |
Полтавский - Крикуна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крикуна | 1751 км | 22:05 |
Крикуна - Крижановский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крижановский | 1756 км | 22:10 |
Крижановский - Коржевский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коржевский | 1759 км | 22:14 |
Коржевский - Славянск-на-Кубани (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Славянск-на-Кубани | 1759 км | 22:14 |
Славянск-на-Кубани - Прикубанский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прикубанский | 1770 км | 22:21 |
Прикубанский - Троицкая (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Троицкая | 1773 км | 22:24 |
Троицкая - Кувичинский (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кувичинский | 1785 км | 22:36 |
Кувичинский - Варнавинское (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варнавинское | 1794 км | 22:45 |
Варнавинское - Абинск (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Абинск | 1812 км | 23:03 |