Маршрут Кизляр - 2 Микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2593 км; Время пути: 30:17
8 л./100 км * 2593 км ≈ 207 л.
50 руб./л. * 207 л. = 10350 руб.
|
Кизляр | ||
Кизляр - Краснооктябрьское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснооктябрьское | 7 км | 0:05 |
Краснооктябрьское - Новокохановское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новокохановское | 9 км | 0:07 |
Новокохановское - Кузнецовское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузнецовское | 13 км | 0:10 |
Кузнецовское - Бондареновское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бондареновское | 16 км | 0:12 |
Бондареновское - Новогеоргиевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новогеоргиевка | 17 км | 0:12 |
Новогеоргиевка - Карабаглы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карабаглы | 25 км | 0:17 |
Карабаглы - Тарумовка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тарумовка | 34 км | 0:21 |
Тарумовка - Раздолье (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Раздолье | 49 км | 0:29 |
Раздолье - Таловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 54 км | 0:32 |
Таловка - Кочубей (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кочубей | 72 км | 0:42 |
Кочубей - Буровой (63 км; 0:34) | Дагестан - Калмыкия | ||
|
Буровой | 134 км | 1:16 |
Буровой - Комсомольский (72 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 206 км | 1:56 |
Комсомольский - Адык (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Адык | 270 км | 2:33 |
Адык - Яшкуль (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Яшкуль | 316 км | 2:58 |
Яшкуль - Элиста (82 км; 0:56) | |||
|
Элиста | 399 км | 3:54 |
Элиста - Троицкое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Троицкое | 413 км | 4:08 |
Троицкое - Ергенинский (82 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 494 км | 5:03 |
Ергенинский - Аршань Зельмень (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 553 км | 5:42 |
Аршань Зельмень - Садовое (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Садовое | 572 км | 5:55 |
Садовое - Тундутово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тундутово | 595 км | 6:11 |
Тундутово - Малые Дербеты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малые Дербеты | 596 км | 6:11 |
Малые Дербеты - Цаца (29 км; 0:18) | Калмыкия - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Цаца | 625 км | 6:30 |
Цаца - Дубовый Овраг (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 642 км | 6:43 |
Дубовый Овраг - Большие Чапурники (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 652 км | 6:50 |
Большие Чапурники - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 653 км | 6:52 |
Волгоград - Малые Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 654 км | 6:53 |
Малые Чапурники - Орловка (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Орловка | 710 км | 7:53 |
Орловка - Волгоград (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волгоград | 711 км | 7:55 |
Волгоград - Ерзовка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 723 км | 8:06 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 733 км | 8:11 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 742 км | 8:16 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 759 км | 8:29 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 876 км | 9:39 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 930 км | 10:11 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:46) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 1009 км | 10:58 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1023 км | 11:05 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1034 км | 11:11 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 1049 км | 11:20 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1073 км | 11:43 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1085 км | 11:56 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1118 км | 12:20 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1123 км | 12:23 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1126 км | 12:25 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1128 км | 12:27 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1141 км | 12:35 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1150 км | 12:41 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1153 км | 12:44 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1167 км | 12:53 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1172 км | 12:56 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1190 км | 13:09 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1203 км | 13:18 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1221 км | 13:32 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1236 км | 13:42 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1247 км | 13:50 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1257 км | 13:57 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1267 км | 14:04 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1295 км | 14:23 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1300 км | 14:28 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1305 км | 14:31 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1309 км | 14:34 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1317 км | 14:39 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1346 км | 14:59 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1361 км | 15:09 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1381 км | 15:23 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1399 км | 15:36 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1414 км | 15:46 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1424 км | 15:53 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1428 км | 15:55 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1430 км | 15:56 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1459 км | 16:18 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1465 км | 16:21 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1467 км | 16:23 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1506 км | 17:04 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1506 км | 17:04 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1511 км | 17:07 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1519 км | 17:16 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 1555 км | 17:39 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 1592 км | 18:14 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 1616 км | 18:28 |
Старый Шунгут - Исаклы (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Исаклы | 1634 км | 18:40 |
Исаклы - Старая Шентала (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старая Шентала | 1665 км | 19:00 |
Старая Шентала - Шентала (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шентала | 1669 км | 19:03 |
Шентала - Салейкино (21 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Салейкино | 1690 км | 19:19 |
Салейкино - Черемшан (4 км; 0:02) | Самарская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Черемшан | 1694 км | 19:22 |
Черемшан - Амирово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Амирово | 1708 км | 19:31 |
Амирово - Красный Яр (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1715 км | 19:36 |
Красный Яр - Верхняя Каменка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Каменка | 1720 км | 19:39 |
Верхняя Каменка - Чёрный Ключ (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чёрный Ключ | 1725 км | 19:42 |
Чёрный Ключ - Нижнее Абдулово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижнее Абдулово | 1731 км | 19:46 |
Нижнее Абдулово - Елхово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Елхово | 1735 км | 19:49 |
Елхово - Чувашское Сиренькино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чувашское Сиренькино | 1741 км | 19:53 |
Чувашское Сиренькино - Кузайкино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кузайкино | 1752 км | 20:01 |
Кузайкино - Русский Акташ (27 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Русский Акташ | 1780 км | 20:27 |
Русский Акташ - Новое Маврино (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новое Маврино | 1784 км | 20:32 |
Новое Маврино - Савалеево (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Савалеево | 1786 км | 20:35 |
Савалеево - Кара-Елга (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кара-Елга | 1790 км | 20:41 |
Кара-Елга - Светлое Озеро (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Светлое Озеро | 1796 км | 20:44 |
Светлое Озеро - Заинск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заинск | 1802 км | 20:50 |
Заинск - Дмитровка (13 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Дмитровка | 1816 км | 21:06 |
Дмитровка - Федотово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Федотово | 1829 км | 21:18 |
Федотово - Карманово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Карманово | 1831 км | 21:19 |
Карманово - Верхние Пинячи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхние Пинячи | 1835 км | 21:23 |
Верхние Пинячи - Мелекес (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мелекес | 1847 км | 21:33 |
Мелекес - Круглое Поле (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Круглое Поле | 1850 км | 21:36 |
Круглое Поле - Набережные Челны (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 1855 км | 21:39 |
Набережные Челны - Поспелово (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Поспелово | 1871 км | 21:55 |
Поспелово - Тихоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тихоново | 1874 км | 21:58 |
Тихоново - Менделеевск (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Менделеевск | 1883 км | 22:07 |
Менделеевск - Старое Гришкино (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Старое Гришкино | 1894 км | 22:17 |
Старое Гришкино - Енабердино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Енабердино | 1898 км | 22:19 |
Енабердино - Камаево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Камаево | 1902 км | 22:21 |
Камаево - Байтеряково (11 км; 0:06) | Татарстан - Удмуртия | ||
|
Байтеряково | 1912 км | 22:28 |
Байтеряково - Алнаши (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алнаши | 1924 км | 22:34 |
Алнаши - Шубино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шубино | 1936 км | 22:42 |
Шубино - Можга (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Можга | 1950 км | 22:51 |
Можга - Можга (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Можга | 1957 км | 22:56 |
Можга - Черёмушки (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1965 км | 23:02 |
Черёмушки - Горняк (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горняк | 1968 км | 23:05 |
Горняк - Новый Карамбай (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Карамбай | 1974 км | 23:09 |
Новый Карамбай - Бальзяшур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бальзяшур | 1980 км | 23:12 |
Бальзяшур - Бобья-Уча (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобья-Уча | 1987 км | 23:17 |
Бобья-Уча - Ильинское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1993 км | 23:21 |
Ильинское - Абдэс-Урдэс (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Абдэс-Урдэс | 1997 км | 23:24 |
Абдэс-Урдэс - Баграш-Бигра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Баграш-Бигра | 2004 км | 23:29 |
Баграш-Бигра - Малая Пурга (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Пурга | 2008 км | 23:32 |
Малая Пурга - Миндерево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Миндерево | 2012 км | 23:34 |
Миндерево - Пугачёво (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пугачёво | 2017 км | 23:38 |
Пугачёво - Юськи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юськи | 2023 км | 23:42 |
Юськи - Совхозный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Совхозный | 2027 км | 23:44 |
Совхозный - Большая Венья (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большая Венья | 2033 км | 23:48 |
Большая Венья - Малая Венья (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Венья | 2034 км | 23:50 |
Малая Венья - Ижевск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ижевск | 2036 км | 23:51 |
Ижевск - Каменное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменное | 2042 км | 23:55 |
Каменное - Мещеряки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мещеряки | 2044 км | 23:56 |
Мещеряки - Завьялово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Завьялово | 2047 км | 23:58 |
Завьялово - Южный-2 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южный-2 | 2049 км | 23:59 |
Южный-2 - Пугачёвский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 2049 км | 24:00 |
Пугачёвский - Завьялово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Завьялово | 2050 км | 24:00 |
Завьялово - Новое Мартьяново (7 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новое Мартьяново | 2057 км | 24:12 |
Новое Мартьяново - Якшур (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Якшур | 2066 км | 24:18 |
Якшур - Семёново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёново | 2069 км | 24:20 |
Семёново - Италмас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Италмас | 2071 км | 24:21 |
Италмас - Банное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Банное | 2078 км | 24:28 |
Банное - С/о Дальний (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
С/о Дальний | 2081 км | 24:30 |
С/о Дальний - Болгуры (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Болгуры | 2088 км | 24:34 |
Болгуры - Двигатель (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Двигатель | 2099 км | 24:42 |
Двигатель - Воткинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воткинск | 2101 км | 24:43 |
Воткинск - Пихтовка (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пихтовка | 2124 км | 25:02 |
Пихтовка - Кельчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кельчино | 2135 км | 25:09 |
Кельчино - Полозово (20 км; 0:14) | Удмуртия - Пермский край | ||
|
Полозово | 2156 км | 25:23 |
Полозово - Красный Яр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2159 км | 25:26 |
Красный Яр - Черновское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черновское | 2176 км | 25:37 |
Черновское - Юрково (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Юрково | 2205 км | 25:58 |
Юрково - Шумиха (50 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шумиха | 2255 км | 26:27 |
Шумиха - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 2280 км | 26:43 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 2286 км | 26:47 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 2291 км | 26:50 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 2302 км | 26:59 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 2305 км | 27:02 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 2306 км | 27:02 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 2352 км | 27:40 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 2353 км | 27:41 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 2354 км | 27:42 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 2364 км | 27:49 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 2433 км | 28:30 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 2439 км | 28:33 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 2454 км | 28:42 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 2455 км | 28:42 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 2472 км | 28:56 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 2493 км | 29:08 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 2509 км | 29:21 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2533 км | 29:37 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2556 км | 29:51 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2581 км | 30:07 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2590 км | 30:13 |
Качканар - 10-й микрорайон (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
10-й микрорайон | 2592 км | 30:15 |
10-й микрорайон - 8-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
8-й микрорайон | 2593 км | 30:16 |
8-й микрорайон - 7-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
7-й микрорайон | 2594 км | 30:17 |