Маршрут Катанское - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1201 км; Время пути: 14:10
8 л./100 км * 1201 км ≈ 96 л.
50 руб./л. * 96 л. = 4800 руб.
|
Катанское | ||
Катанское - Ивановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивановка | 2 км | 0:02 |
Ивановка - Заводское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заводское | 5 км | 0:05 |
Заводское - Кириковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кириковка | 9 км | 0:09 |
Кириковка - Пологи (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пологи | 17 км | 0:17 |
Пологи - Ахтырка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ахтырка | 23 км | 0:24 |
Ахтырка - Подлозиевка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлозиевка | 32 км | 0:32 |
Подлозиевка - Гай-Мошенка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гай-Мошенка | 33 км | 0:34 |
Гай-Мошенка - Хухра (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хухра | 38 км | 0:37 |
Хухра - Лутище (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лутище | 44 км | 0:41 |
Лутище - Котельва (13 км; 0:09) | Сумская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Котельва | 56 км | 0:51 |
Котельва - Любка (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Любка | 68 км | 1:02 |
Любка - Лихачовка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лихачовка | 81 км | 1:11 |
Лихачовка - Опошня (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Опошня | 88 км | 1:16 |
Опошня - Поповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Поповка | 91 км | 1:18 |
Поповка - Волошковое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Волошковое | 100 км | 1:24 |
Волошковое - Николаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николаевка | 106 км | 1:28 |
Николаевка - Харенки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Харенки | 120 км | 1:37 |
Харенки - Михайлики (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайлики | 122 км | 1:38 |
Михайлики - Маначиновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маначиновка | 126 км | 1:41 |
Маначиновка - Барановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барановка | 133 км | 1:46 |
Барановка - Цисево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цисево | 148 км | 1:56 |
Цисево - Руда (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Руда | 154 км | 2:00 |
Руда - Миргород (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Миргород | 162 км | 2:05 |
Миргород - Любивщина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Любивщина | 172 км | 2:15 |
Любивщина - Трудолюб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трудолюб | 173 км | 2:16 |
Трудолюб - Ромодан (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ромодан | 192 км | 2:29 |
Ромодан - Лубны (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лубны | 212 км | 2:42 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 215 км | 2:45 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 229 км | 2:53 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 233 км | 2:56 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 241 км | 3:00 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 254 км | 3:07 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 259 км | 3:10 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 269 км | 3:16 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 279 км | 3:21 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 283 км | 3:25 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 284 км | 3:25 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 299 км | 3:34 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 304 км | 3:36 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 308 км | 3:39 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 311 км | 3:40 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 314 км | 3:42 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 327 км | 3:51 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 333 км | 3:54 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 335 км | 3:55 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 339 км | 3:57 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 347 км | 4:02 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 359 км | 4:12 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 370 км | 4:24 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 375 км | 4:28 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 386 км | 4:39 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 386 км | 4:39 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 391 км | 4:41 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 393 км | 4:42 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 393 км | 4:43 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 433 км | 5:24 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 437 км | 5:27 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 439 км | 5:28 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 441 км | 5:30 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 443 км | 5:31 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 444 км | 5:32 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 447 км | 5:33 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 451 км | 5:35 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 454 км | 5:37 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 459 км | 5:40 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 465 км | 5:44 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 471 км | 5:49 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 479 км | 5:53 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 485 км | 5:57 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 487 км | 5:58 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 497 км | 6:04 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 504 км | 6:08 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 508 км | 6:10 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 517 км | 6:16 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 531 км | 6:23 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 534 км | 6:25 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 538 км | 6:28 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 543 км | 6:32 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 546 км | 6:34 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 559 км | 6:47 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 564 км | 6:51 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 568 км | 6:53 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 572 км | 6:56 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 581 км | 7:03 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 582 км | 7:04 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 583 км | 7:05 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 589 км | 7:09 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 592 км | 7:12 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 594 км | 7:14 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 598 км | 7:16 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 599 км | 7:17 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 602 км | 7:19 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 611 км | 7:26 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 616 км | 7:29 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 628 км | 7:37 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 633 км | 7:41 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 634 км | 7:41 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 636 км | 7:42 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 655 км | 7:57 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 657 км | 7:58 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 663 км | 8:02 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 667 км | 8:07 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 674 км | 8:14 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 679 км | 8:18 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 684 км | 8:25 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 686 км | 8:26 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 688 км | 8:29 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 702 км | 8:40 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 707 км | 8:43 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 709 км | 8:44 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 711 км | 8:45 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 713 км | 8:47 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 717 км | 8:49 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 723 км | 8:54 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 732 км | 8:59 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 745 км | 9:08 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 758 км | 9:15 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 774 км | 9:24 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 780 км | 9:27 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 781 км | 9:28 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 785 км | 9:32 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 787 км | 9:33 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 795 км | 9:37 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 799 км | 9:39 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 805 км | 9:43 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 807 км | 9:44 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 815 км | 9:48 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 818 км | 9:50 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 825 км | 9:54 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 829 км | 9:56 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 829 км | 9:56 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 835 км | 10:00 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 837 км | 10:01 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 838 км | 10:02 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 843 км | 10:06 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 850 км | 10:10 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 855 км | 10:14 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 859 км | 10:16 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 863 км | 10:19 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 870 км | 10:22 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 871 км | 10:23 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 874 км | 10:24 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 874 км | 10:25 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 882 км | 10:29 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 884 км | 10:30 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 885 км | 10:31 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 891 км | 10:34 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 893 км | 10:36 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 898 км | 10:38 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 901 км | 10:40 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 906 км | 10:43 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 906 км | 10:43 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 912 км | 10:46 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 916 км | 10:48 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 918 км | 10:49 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 918 км | 10:49 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 919 км | 10:50 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 921 км | 10:51 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 924 км | 10:52 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 928 км | 10:54 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 932 км | 10:57 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 934 км | 10:58 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 937 км | 11:00 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 938 км | 11:02 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 948 км | 11:07 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 948 км | 11:07 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 951 км | 11:09 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 955 км | 11:12 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 959 км | 11:13 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 960 км | 11:14 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 964 км | 11:16 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 965 км | 11:17 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 967 км | 11:18 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 973 км | 11:21 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 978 км | 11:24 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 980 км | 11:25 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 982 км | 11:26 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 984 км | 11:28 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 987 км | 11:29 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 990 км | 11:31 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 990 км | 11:31 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 993 км | 11:33 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 996 км | 11:34 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 999 км | 11:37 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1000 км | 11:38 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 1001 км | 11:39 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 1004 км | 11:41 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1004 км | 11:42 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 1006 км | 11:43 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 1008 км | 11:45 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 1012 км | 11:49 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 1014 км | 11:51 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 1021 км | 11:59 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 1023 км | 12:00 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 1024 км | 12:01 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 1026 км | 12:02 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 1028 км | 12:05 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 1029 км | 12:06 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 1030 км | 12:06 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 1036 км | 12:12 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 1040 км | 12:16 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 1048 км | 12:25 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 1057 км | 12:32 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 1063 км | 12:37 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 1068 км | 12:41 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1072 км | 12:44 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 1075 км | 12:47 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 1076 км | 12:47 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 1078 км | 12:49 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 1080 км | 12:50 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 1086 км | 12:53 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 1095 км | 12:58 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 1096 км | 12:58 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 1097 км | 12:59 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 1097 км | 12:59 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1103 км | 13:02 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1105 км | 13:04 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1119 км | 13:13 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1130 км | 13:21 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1132 км | 13:22 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1135 км | 13:24 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1138 км | 13:25 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1141 км | 13:27 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1142 км | 13:28 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1143 км | 13:29 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1148 км | 13:35 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1149 км | 13:35 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1153 км | 13:38 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1157 км | 13:40 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1162 км | 13:45 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1164 км | 13:46 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1166 км | 13:47 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1168 км | 13:48 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1169 км | 13:49 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1172 км | 13:50 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1174 км | 13:51 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1178 км | 13:54 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1181 км | 13:55 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1183 км | 13:56 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1184 км | 13:57 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1188 км | 13:59 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1189 км | 13:59 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1191 км | 14:01 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1193 км | 14:02 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1201 км | 14:10 |