Маршрут Кадников - Абан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4294 км; Время пути: 44:20
8 л./100 км * 4294 км ≈ 344 л.
50 руб./л. * 344 л. = 17200 руб.
|
Кадников | ||
Кадников - Чекшино (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чекшино | 22 км | 0:14 |
Чекшино - Воробьёво (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воробьёво | 41 км | 0:26 |
Воробьёво - Якуниха (63 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Якуниха | 104 км | 1:13 |
Якуниха - Быково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Быково | 106 км | 1:14 |
Быково - Жилино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино | 107 км | 1:15 |
Жилино - Погорелово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Погорелово | 110 км | 1:16 |
Погорелово - Царева (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Царева | 141 км | 1:37 |
Царева - Лунево (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лунево | 159 км | 1:51 |
Лунево - Тотьма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тотьма | 165 км | 1:55 |
Тотьма - имени Бабушкина (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
имени Бабушкина | 193 км | 2:11 |
имени Бабушкина - Льнозавод (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Льнозавод | 217 км | 2:30 |
Льнозавод - Миньково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Миньково | 220 км | 2:32 |
Миньково - Великий Двор (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Великий Двор | 239 км | 2:45 |
Великий Двор - Красота (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Красота | 262 км | 3:00 |
Красота - Андреевское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевское | 264 км | 3:01 |
Андреевское - Рослятино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рослятино | 265 км | 3:01 |
Рослятино - Жубрино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жубрино | 271 км | 3:05 |
Жубрино - Кокшарка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кокшарка | 288 км | 3:15 |
Кокшарка - Люльково (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Люльково | 311 км | 3:30 |
Люльково - Аргуново (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аргуново | 321 км | 3:36 |
Аргуново - Калинино (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Калинино | 342 км | 3:48 |
Калинино - Мякишево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мякишево | 348 км | 3:51 |
Мякишево - Кипшеньга (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кипшеньга | 348 км | 3:51 |
Кипшеньга - Аксентьево (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Аксентьево | 365 км | 4:00 |
Аксентьево - Никольск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никольск | 367 км | 4:02 |
Никольск - Кожаево (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кожаево | 376 км | 4:09 |
Кожаево - Пермас (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пермас | 395 км | 4:24 |
Пермас - Лесная Роща (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесная Роща | 406 км | 4:32 |
Лесная Роща - Боровской (52 км; 0:28) | Вологодская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Боровской | 458 км | 5:00 |
Боровской - Верхнеспасское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 470 км | 5:07 |
Верхнеспасское - Кривячка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кривячка | 478 км | 5:12 |
Кривячка - Пищёвка (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищёвка | 485 км | 5:16 |
Пищёвка - Зебляки (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Зебляки | 522 км | 5:38 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 533 км | 5:43 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 604 км | 6:24 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 628 км | 6:37 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 635 км | 6:41 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 648 км | 6:50 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 657 км | 6:56 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 686 км | 7:13 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 690 км | 7:17 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 698 км | 7:22 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 706 км | 7:29 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 723 км | 7:38 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 746 км | 7:53 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 760 км | 8:03 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 770 км | 8:10 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 785 км | 8:22 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 791 км | 8:25 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 792 км | 8:26 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 799 км | 8:30 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 799 км | 8:30 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 802 км | 8:32 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 803 км | 8:32 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 805 км | 8:33 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 807 км | 8:34 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 808 км | 8:35 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 810 км | 8:36 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 812 км | 8:38 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 813 км | 8:39 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 816 км | 8:42 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 817 км | 8:42 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 820 км | 8:45 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 827 км | 8:52 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 828 км | 8:53 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 830 км | 8:55 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 833 км | 8:57 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 838 км | 9:01 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 839 км | 9:02 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 844 км | 9:05 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 846 км | 9:07 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 853 км | 9:11 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 864 км | 9:19 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 864 км | 9:19 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 866 км | 9:21 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 871 км | 9:24 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 875 км | 9:28 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 879 км | 9:31 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 928 км | 10:01 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 952 км | 10:14 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 962 км | 10:19 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 974 км | 10:26 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 984 км | 10:32 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 986 км | 10:33 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 990 км | 10:35 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1003 км | 10:42 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1040 км | 11:02 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1115 км | 11:44 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1177 км | 12:17 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1186 км | 12:23 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1197 км | 12:30 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1199 км | 12:30 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1210 км | 12:37 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1235 км | 12:53 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1241 км | 12:58 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1246 км | 13:00 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1257 км | 13:09 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1260 км | 13:12 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1261 км | 13:12 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1279 км | 13:25 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1282 км | 13:28 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1290 км | 13:33 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1293 км | 13:36 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1295 км | 13:37 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1306 км | 13:43 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1313 км | 13:47 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1314 км | 13:48 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1321 км | 13:53 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1327 км | 13:56 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1351 км | 14:12 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1358 км | 14:18 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1365 км | 14:23 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1367 км | 14:24 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1383 км | 14:33 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1421 км | 14:54 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1463 км | 15:17 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1493 км | 15:33 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1522 км | 15:49 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1539 км | 15:59 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1570 км | 16:16 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1594 км | 16:29 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1610 км | 16:40 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1615 км | 16:42 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1617 км | 16:43 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1625 км | 16:48 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1628 км | 16:50 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1659 км | 17:14 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1663 км | 17:17 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1666 км | 17:19 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1668 км | 17:20 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1675 км | 17:25 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1679 км | 17:29 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1689 км | 17:34 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1689 км | 17:35 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1712 км | 17:47 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1726 км | 17:54 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1729 км | 17:57 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1731 км | 17:57 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1732 км | 17:58 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1759 км | 18:15 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1770 км | 18:21 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1778 км | 18:26 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1793 км | 18:34 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1813 км | 18:45 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1828 км | 18:53 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1844 км | 19:02 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1860 км | 19:11 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1901 км | 19:34 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1907 км | 19:37 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1926 км | 19:48 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1934 км | 19:54 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1939 км | 19:58 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1944 км | 20:01 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1952 км | 20:06 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1956 км | 20:11 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1973 км | 20:27 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1987 км | 20:39 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1991 км | 20:42 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1999 км | 20:47 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 2012 км | 20:55 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2019 км | 20:59 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2034 км | 21:08 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2039 км | 21:11 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2051 км | 21:17 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2053 км | 21:19 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2054 км | 21:19 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2064 км | 21:24 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2067 км | 21:26 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2070 км | 21:28 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2085 км | 21:36 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2119 км | 22:00 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2127 км | 22:05 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2155 км | 22:21 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2199 км | 22:48 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2214 км | 22:59 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2232 км | 23:10 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2252 км | 23:24 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2262 км | 23:31 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2265 км | 23:32 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2273 км | 23:37 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2294 км | 23:51 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2314 км | 24:06 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2330 км | 24:18 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2343 км | 24:26 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2388 км | 24:56 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2438 км | 25:30 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2482 км | 26:01 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2495 км | 26:11 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2561 км | 26:57 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2567 км | 27:01 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2570 км | 27:04 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2599 км | 27:32 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2629 км | 27:52 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2632 км | 27:54 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2766 км | 29:09 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2859 км | 30:00 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2890 км | 30:17 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3003 км | 31:19 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3071 км | 31:56 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3095 км | 32:09 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3138 км | 32:33 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3167 км | 32:48 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 3196 км | 33:06 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 3204 км | 33:11 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3234 км | 33:28 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 3237 км | 33:30 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 3256 км | 33:43 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 3261 км | 33:46 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 3281 км | 34:00 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 3306 км | 34:14 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 3339 км | 34:32 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 3350 км | 34:38 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 3398 км | 35:05 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 3416 км | 35:14 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 3432 км | 35:23 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 3443 км | 35:31 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 3446 км | 35:34 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 3458 км | 35:42 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 3466 км | 35:47 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 3467 км | 35:48 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 3469 км | 35:50 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 3504 км | 36:19 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 3506 км | 36:20 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 3575 км | 36:58 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 3596 км | 37:09 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 3608 км | 37:16 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 3623 км | 37:25 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 3692 км | 38:03 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 3711 км | 38:14 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 3744 км | 38:32 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 3753 км | 38:37 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 3759 км | 38:40 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 3770 км | 38:46 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 3797 км | 39:01 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 3798 км | 39:02 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 3817 км | 39:12 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 3822 км | 39:15 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3837 км | 39:27 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 3850 км | 39:36 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 3853 км | 39:37 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 3893 км | 40:00 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 3954 км | 40:33 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 3973 км | 40:45 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 3986 км | 40:52 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 3995 км | 40:57 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 4001 км | 41:00 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 4009 км | 41:05 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 4012 км | 41:06 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 4027 км | 41:14 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 4064 км | 41:35 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 4079 км | 41:43 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 4103 км | 41:57 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 4113 км | 42:04 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 4133 км | 42:15 |
Рыбное - Бородино (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Бородино | 4161 км | 42:30 |
Бородино - Большие Ключи (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 4176 км | 42:38 |
Большие Ключи - Большая Уря (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 4198 км | 42:50 |
Большая Уря - Канск (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Канск | 4219 км | 43:03 |
Канск - Шахтинский (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шахтинский | 4243 км | 43:28 |
Шахтинский - Соколовка (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Соколовка | 4262 км | 43:47 |
Соколовка - Устьянск (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Устьянск | 4275 км | 44:00 |
Устьянск - Абан (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абан | 4295 км | 44:20 |