Маршрут Изюм - микрорайон Строитель
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1247 км; Время пути: 14:42
8 л./100 км * 1247 км ≈ 100 л.
50 руб./л. * 100 л. = 5000 руб.
|
Изюм | ||
Изюм - Пимоновка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пимоновка | 7 км | 0:05 |
Пимоновка - Глинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глинское | 10 км | 0:06 |
Глинское - Забавное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забавное | 13 км | 0:08 |
Забавное - Новопавловка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 19 км | 0:13 |
Новопавловка - Весёлое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Весёлое | 24 км | 0:16 |
Весёлое - Украинка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Украинка | 30 км | 0:20 |
Украинка - Слабуновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слабуновка | 30 км | 0:20 |
Слабуновка - Вишневая (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишневая | 39 км | 0:25 |
Вишневая - Бригадировка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бригадировка | 45 км | 0:28 |
Бригадировка - Волохов Яр (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волохов Яр | 51 км | 0:31 |
Волохов Яр - Михайловка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловка | 61 км | 0:38 |
Михайловка - Новая Гнилица (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Гнилица | 69 км | 0:44 |
Новая Гнилица - Граково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Граково | 71 км | 0:47 |
Граково - Осиковый Гай (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Осиковый Гай | 77 км | 0:50 |
Осиковый Гай - Малиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малиновка | 82 км | 0:54 |
Малиновка - Чугуев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чугуев | 85 км | 0:57 |
Чугуев - Каменная Яруга (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменная Яруга | 99 км | 1:07 |
Каменная Яруга - Рогань (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рогань | 105 км | 1:11 |
Рогань - Харьков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Харьков | 108 км | 1:13 |
Харьков - Лесное (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лесное | 133 км | 1:31 |
Лесное - Питомник (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Питомник | 140 км | 1:36 |
Питомник - Гоптовка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гоптовка | 155 км | 1:46 |
Гоптовка - Малиновка (13 км; 0:14) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Малиновка | 168 км | 2:00 |
Малиновка - Толоконное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Толоконное | 171 км | 2:02 |
Толоконное - Октябрьский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 174 км | 2:04 |
Октябрьский - Политотдельский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Политотдельский | 178 км | 2:06 |
Политотдельский - Майский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Майский | 183 км | 2:12 |
Майский - Новая Деревня (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Деревня | 183 км | 2:12 |
Новая Деревня - Красное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красное | 188 км | 2:16 |
Красное - Белгород (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белгород | 189 км | 2:16 |
Белгород - Стрелецкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стрелецкое | 199 км | 2:23 |
Стрелецкое - Ерик (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ерик | 209 км | 2:31 |
Ерик - Строитель (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Строитель | 217 км | 2:37 |
Строитель - Крапивенские Дворы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крапивенские Дворы | 222 км | 2:41 |
Крапивенские Дворы - Яковлево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Яковлево | 227 км | 2:45 |
Яковлево - Афанасьево (42 км; 0:24) | Белгородская область - Курская область | ||
|
Афанасьево | 269 км | 3:09 |
Афанасьево - Нижнее Солотино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнее Солотино | 273 км | 3:11 |
Нижнее Солотино - Обоянь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Обоянь | 273 км | 3:12 |
Обоянь - Медвенка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Медвенка | 298 км | 3:29 |
Медвенка - Высоконские Дворы (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высоконские Дворы | 307 км | 3:37 |
Высоконские Дворы - Селиховы Дворы (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Селиховы Дворы | 320 км | 3:46 |
Селиховы Дворы - Курск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Курск | 325 км | 3:50 |
Курск - 2-я Моква (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
2-я Моква | 333 км | 3:55 |
2-я Моква - 1-я Моква (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
1-я Моква | 336 км | 3:57 |
1-я Моква - Курск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курск | 337 км | 3:58 |
Курск - Касиновский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Касиновский | 345 км | 4:04 |
Касиновский - Татаренкова (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Татаренкова | 347 км | 4:05 |
Татаренкова - Верхняя Медведица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Медведица | 351 км | 4:08 |
Верхняя Медведица - Большое Жирово (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Большое Жирово | 368 км | 4:23 |
Большое Жирово - Русановка (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Русановка | 381 км | 4:34 |
Русановка - Фатеж (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фатеж | 383 км | 4:35 |
Фатеж - Чермошной (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чермошной | 388 км | 4:40 |
Чермошной - Ржава (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ржава | 391 км | 4:43 |
Ржава - Верхний Любаж (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхний Любаж | 397 км | 4:49 |
Верхний Любаж - Свапские Дворы (9 км; 0:06) | Курская область - Орловская область | ||
|
Свапские Дворы | 407 км | 4:55 |
Свапские Дворы - Красноармейский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красноармейский | 413 км | 4:59 |
Красноармейский - Тросна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тросна | 425 км | 5:07 |
Тросна - Нижнее Муханово (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нижнее Муханово | 431 км | 5:12 |
Нижнее Муханово - Жерновец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жерновец | 434 км | 5:14 |
Жерновец - Шоссе (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шоссе | 438 км | 5:17 |
Шоссе - Успенский (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Успенский | 469 км | 5:41 |
Успенский - Хорошилово (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Хорошилово | 480 км | 5:52 |
Хорошилово - Нарышкино (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нарышкино | 492 км | 6:04 |
Нарышкино - Селихово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Селихово | 499 км | 6:09 |
Селихово - Карачев (44 км; 0:24) | Орловская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Карачев | 543 км | 6:34 |
Карачев - Бережок (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бережок | 550 км | 6:38 |
Бережок - Березовский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Березовский | 560 км | 6:44 |
Березовский - Осиновая Горка (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Осиновая Горка | 580 км | 6:55 |
Осиновая Горка - Брянск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Брянск | 585 км | 6:58 |
Брянск - Кузьмино (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кузьмино | 599 км | 7:08 |
Кузьмино - Мичуринский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мичуринский | 603 км | 7:11 |
Мичуринский - Меркульево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Меркульево | 610 км | 7:15 |
Меркульево - Глинищево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Глинищево | 614 км | 7:18 |
Глинищево - Молотино (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Молотино | 629 км | 7:26 |
Молотино - Шамордино (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шамордино | 639 км | 7:32 |
Шамордино - Леденёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Леденёво | 647 км | 7:36 |
Леденёво - Летошники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Летошники | 650 км | 7:37 |
Летошники - Никольская Слобода (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никольская Слобода | 656 км | 7:41 |
Никольская Слобода - Пеклино (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пеклино | 663 км | 7:45 |
Пеклино - Алешня (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Алешня | 675 км | 7:52 |
Алешня - Сеща (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сеща | 687 км | 7:59 |
Сеща - Липовка (26 км; 0:17) | Брянская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Липовка | 713 км | 8:16 |
Липовка - Рославль (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рославль | 726 км | 8:26 |
Рославль - Павловка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Павловка | 735 км | 8:33 |
Павловка - Остёр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остёр | 738 км | 8:36 |
Остёр - Крапивенский-1 (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Крапивенский-1 | 748 км | 8:44 |
Крапивенский-1 - Стодолище (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Стодолище | 759 км | 8:51 |
Стодолище - Васьково (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Васьково | 769 км | 9:00 |
Васьково - Шаталово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шаталово | 781 км | 9:07 |
Шаталово - Даньково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Даньково | 785 км | 9:10 |
Даньково - Плоское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Плоское | 793 км | 9:14 |
Плоское - Мурыгино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мурыгино | 800 км | 9:18 |
Мурыгино - Талашкино (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Талашкино | 822 км | 9:35 |
Талашкино - Нагать (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагать | 824 км | 9:38 |
Нагать - Смоленск (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Смоленск | 830 км | 9:46 |
Смоленск - Новые Батеки (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новые Батеки | 853 км | 10:02 |
Новые Батеки - Ракитня-2 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракитня-2 | 855 км | 10:04 |
Ракитня-2 - Старые Батеки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Батеки | 857 км | 10:05 |
Старые Батеки - Ольша (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольша | 860 км | 10:07 |
Ольша - Верховье (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верховье | 871 км | 10:14 |
Верховье - Каспля-2 (12 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Каспля-2 | 883 км | 10:33 |
Каспля-2 - Титовщина (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Титовщина | 913 км | 10:53 |
Титовщина - Демидов (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Демидов | 916 км | 10:56 |
Демидов - Крутое (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Крутое | 938 км | 11:11 |
Крутое - Велиж (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Велиж | 955 км | 11:24 |
Велиж - Будница (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Будница | 968 км | 11:36 |
Будница - Удвяты (20 км; 0:10) | Смоленская область - Псковская область | ||
|
Удвяты | 987 км | 11:46 |
Удвяты - Дворец (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дворец | 996 км | 11:51 |
Дворец - Усвяты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усвяты | 997 км | 11:52 |
Усвяты - Узкое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Узкое | 1009 км | 11:59 |
Узкое - Чурилово (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чурилово | 1017 км | 12:04 |
Чурилово - Лёхово (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лёхово | 1026 км | 12:09 |
Лёхово - Борки (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Борки | 1055 км | 12:27 |
Борки - Невель (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Невель | 1057 км | 12:29 |
Невель - Перебоево (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перебоево | 1067 км | 12:38 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 1080 км | 12:47 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 1090 км | 12:55 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1107 км | 13:06 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 1131 км | 13:24 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1159 км | 13:43 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1171 км | 13:51 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1219 км | 14:23 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1225 км | 14:28 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1242 км | 14:37 |
Остров - Остров-2 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1243 км | 14:38 |
Остров-2 - микрорайон Строитель (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
микрорайон Строитель | 1247 км | 14:42 |