Маршрут Иванковское - Грозный
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2648 км; Время пути: 30:03
8 л./100 км * 2648 км ≈ 212 л.
50 руб./л. * 212 л. = 10600 руб.
|
Иванковское | ||
Иванковское - Мишкино (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мишкино | 4 км | 0:04 |
Мишкино - Островное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островное | 9 км | 0:07 |
Островное - Кушма (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Кушма | 37 км | 0:26 |
Кушма - Каменное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменное | 51 км | 0:35 |
Каменное - Медведское (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Медведское | 66 км | 0:45 |
Медведское - Щучье (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щучье | 79 км | 0:54 |
Щучье - Козино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козино | 86 км | 0:58 |
Козино - Алакуль (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алакуль | 95 км | 1:04 |
Алакуль - Каясан (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Каясан | 113 км | 1:16 |
Каясан - Лесной (21 км; 0:13) | Курганская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Лесной | 134 км | 1:30 |
Лесной - Миасское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Миасское | 136 км | 1:32 |
Миасское - Аул (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Аул | 146 км | 1:39 |
Аул - Луговой (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Луговой | 173 км | 1:57 |
Луговой - Зуевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зуевка | 182 км | 2:02 |
Зуевка - Синеглазово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 191 км | 2:09 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 192 км | 2:10 |
Октябрьский - Глинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глинка | 198 км | 2:14 |
Глинка - Витаминный (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Витаминный | 222 км | 2:31 |
Витаминный - Тимирязевский (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 240 км | 2:43 |
Тимирязевский - Травники (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Травники | 254 км | 2:52 |
Травники - Боровое (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Боровое | 269 км | 3:02 |
Боровое - Нижний Атлян (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 302 км | 3:26 |
Нижний Атлян - Берёзовый Мост (58 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 360 км | 4:04 |
Берёзовый Мост - Чёрная Речка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 364 км | 4:06 |
Чёрная Речка - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 392 км | 4:22 |
Катавка - Юрюзань (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 417 км | 4:36 |
Юрюзань - Сим (57 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сим | 473 км | 5:07 |
Сим - Тикеево (60 км; 0:37) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Тикеево | 533 км | 5:44 |
Тикеево - Ауструм (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ауструм | 542 км | 5:51 |
Ауструм - Балтика (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Балтика | 557 км | 6:02 |
Балтика - Ленинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ленинское | 559 км | 6:04 |
Ленинское - Русский Юрмаш (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 578 км | 6:18 |
Русский Юрмаш - Уфа (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Уфа | 583 км | 6:23 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 601 км | 6:39 |
Лебяжий - Авдон (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Авдон | 614 км | 6:50 |
Авдон - санатория "Алкино" (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 623 км | 6:57 |
санатория "Алкино" - Алкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алкино | 626 км | 6:59 |
Алкино - Узытамак (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Узытамак | 627 км | 7:00 |
Узытамак - Арсланово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арсланово | 637 км | 7:06 |
Арсланово - Кашкалаши (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 652 км | 7:17 |
Кашкалаши - Первомайский (26 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Первомайский | 678 км | 7:36 |
Первомайский - Старые Санны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 682 км | 7:39 |
Старые Санны - Восточное (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восточное | 694 км | 7:47 |
Восточное - Старые Богады (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 700 км | 7:53 |
Старые Богады - Кандры (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кандры | 726 км | 8:10 |
Кандры - Новые Бишинды (32 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 758 км | 8:35 |
Новые Бишинды - Октябрьский (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 774 км | 8:46 |
Октябрьский - Александровка (11 км; 0:07) | Башкортостан - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 785 км | 8:54 |
Александровка - Зирекла (77 км; 0:54) | Татарстан - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 862 км | 9:48 |
Зирекла - Русский Байтуган (8 км; 0:04) | Оренбургская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Русский Байтуган | 870 км | 9:53 |
Русский Байтуган - Старый Шунгут (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 917 км | 10:19 |
Старый Шунгут - Суходол (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Суходол | 941 км | 10:32 |
Суходол - Черновка (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Черновка | 978 км | 11:08 |
Черновка - Красный Яр (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1012 км | 11:30 |
Красный Яр - Звёздный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1023 км | 11:38 |
Звёздный - Радиоцентр (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1026 км | 11:40 |
Радиоцентр - Новосемейкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1028 км | 11:42 |
Новосемейкино - Самара (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самара | 1033 км | 11:45 |
Самара - Подстепновка (34 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1067 км | 12:22 |
Подстепновка - Воскресенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1072 км | 12:25 |
Воскресенка - Чапаевск (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1090 км | 12:39 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Проспект | 1102 км | 12:47 |
Проспект - Рузановский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1109 км | 12:52 |
Рузановский - Богусский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Богусский | 1118 км | 12:58 |
Богусский - Андросовка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1132 км | 13:07 |
Андросовка - Марьевка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Марьевка | 1150 км | 13:19 |
Марьевка - Николаевка (20 км; 0:15) | Самарская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Николаевка | 1171 км | 13:34 |
Николаевка - Знаменский (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1186 км | 13:45 |
Знаменский - Большая Таволожка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1213 км | 14:03 |
Большая Таволожка - Преображенка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1223 км | 14:10 |
Преображенка - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1229 км | 14:14 |
Успенка - Пугачёвский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1232 км | 14:17 |
Пугачёвский - Пугачёв (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1234 км | 14:18 |
Пугачёв - Березово (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Березово | 1264 км | 14:39 |
Березово - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1273 км | 14:45 |
Малоперекопное - Сухой Отрог (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1283 км | 14:52 |
Сухой Отрог - Кормёжка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1295 км | 15:00 |
Кормёжка - Быков Отрог (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1311 км | 15:12 |
Быков Отрог - Маянга (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Маянга | 1329 км | 15:24 |
Маянга - Еланка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Еланка | 1342 км | 15:34 |
Еланка - Воротаевка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1359 км | 15:46 |
Воротаевка - Зоркино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1365 км | 15:50 |
Зоркино - Подлесное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1378 км | 15:59 |
Подлесное - Баскатовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1382 км | 16:02 |
Баскатовка - Орловское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орловское | 1390 км | 16:07 |
Орловское - Маркс (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Маркс | 1405 км | 16:17 |
Маркс - Приволжское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1406 км | 16:17 |
Приволжское - Павловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Павловка | 1408 км | 16:19 |
Павловка - Бобровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1414 км | 16:23 |
Бобровка - Энгельс (31 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1445 км | 16:47 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1448 км | 16:49 |
Прибрежный - Саратов (14 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Саратов | 1462 км | 17:05 |
Саратов - Ивановский (37 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Ивановский | 1498 км | 17:33 |
Ивановский - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 1512 км | 17:40 |
Сергиевский - Луганское (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Луганское | 1524 км | 17:47 |
Луганское - Усть-Грязнуха (81 км; 0:43) | Саратовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 1604 км | 18:31 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Камышин (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Камышин | 1645 км | 18:55 |
Камышин - Оленье (127 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Оленье | 1773 км | 20:13 |
Оленье - Дубовка (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Дубовка | 1787 км | 20:25 |
Дубовка - Пичуга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пичуга | 1802 км | 20:33 |
Пичуга - Ерзовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 1808 км | 20:36 |
Ерзовка - Волгоград (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1816 км | 20:40 |
Волгоград - Орловка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловка | 1824 км | 20:49 |
Орловка - Малые Чапурники (55 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Малые Чапурники | 1878 км | 21:48 |
Малые Чапурники - Волгоград (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волгоград | 1881 км | 21:52 |
Волгоград - Большие Чапурники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большие Чапурники | 1882 км | 21:53 |
Большие Чапурники - Дубовый Овраг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дубовый Овраг | 1890 км | 22:01 |
Дубовый Овраг - Цаца (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цаца | 1908 км | 22:15 |
Цаца - Малые Дербеты (28 км; 0:18) | Волгоградская область - Калмыкия | ||
|
Малые Дербеты | 1936 км | 22:34 |
Малые Дербеты - Тундутово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тундутово | 1939 км | 22:36 |
Тундутово - Садовое (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Садовое | 1960 км | 22:50 |
Садовое - Аршань Зельмень (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аршань Зельмень | 1981 км | 23:04 |
Аршань Зельмень - Ергенинский (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Ергенинский | 2038 км | 23:42 |
Ергенинский - Троицкое (79 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Троицкое | 2116 км | 24:35 |
Троицкое - Элиста (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Элиста | 2129 км | 24:46 |
Элиста - Яшкуль (87 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Яшкуль | 2216 км | 25:48 |
Яшкуль - Адык (47 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Адык | 2264 км | 26:15 |
Адык - Комсомольский (63 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 2326 км | 26:49 |
Комсомольский - Буровой (73 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Буровой | 2399 км | 27:30 |
Буровой - Кочубей (63 км; 0:34) | Калмыкия - Дагестан | ||
|
Кочубей | 2462 км | 28:05 |
Кочубей - Таловка (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таловка | 2478 км | 28:14 |
Таловка - Раздолье (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Раздолье | 2484 км | 28:17 |
Раздолье - Тарумовка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тарумовка | 2498 км | 28:25 |
Тарумовка - Карабаглы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карабаглы | 2506 км | 28:29 |
Карабаглы - Новогеоргиевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новогеоргиевка | 2518 км | 28:36 |
Новогеоргиевка - Бондареновское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондареновское | 2518 км | 28:36 |
Бондареновское - Кузнецовское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецовское | 2519 км | 28:37 |
Кузнецовское - Новокохановское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новокохановское | 2524 км | 28:39 |
Новокохановское - Краснооктябрьское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснооктябрьское | 2527 км | 28:41 |
Краснооктябрьское - Бороздиновская (7 км; 0:04) | Дагестан - Чечня | ||
|
Бороздиновская | 2533 км | 28:45 |
Бороздиновская - Дубовская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовская | 2537 км | 28:48 |
Дубовская - Каргалинская (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каргалинская | 2546 км | 28:54 |
Каргалинская - Курдюковская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курдюковская | 2553 км | 28:59 |
Курдюковская - Старогладовская (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старогладовская | 2560 км | 29:03 |
Старогладовская - Воскресеновское (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Воскресеновское | 2569 км | 29:10 |
Воскресеновское - Гребенская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенская | 2572 км | 29:12 |
Гребенская - Шелковская (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковская | 2575 км | 29:13 |
Шелковская - Коби (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коби | 2584 км | 29:20 |
Коби - Ново-Щедринская (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ново-Щедринская | 2595 км | 29:27 |
Ново-Щедринская - Червлённая (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Червлённая | 2612 км | 29:38 |
Червлённая - Толстой-Юрт (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Толстой-Юрт | 2626 км | 29:47 |
Толстой-Юрт - Горячеисточненская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горячеисточненская | 2629 км | 29:49 |
Горячеисточненская - Грозный (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грозный | 2648 км | 30:03 |