Маршрут Золотоноша - Туркестан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3444 км; Время пути: 36:12
8 л./100 км * 3444 км ≈ 276 л.
50 руб./л. * 276 л. = 13800 руб.
|
Золотоноша | ||
Золотоноша - Згар (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Згар | 4 км | 0:05 |
Згар - Малиевка (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Малиевка | 10 км | 0:12 |
Малиевка - Чернобай (10 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чернобай | 19 км | 0:24 |
Чернобай - Крестителево (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Крестителево | 37 км | 0:42 |
Крестителево - Марьяновка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 42 км | 0:47 |
Марьяновка - Старый Иржавец (4 км; 0:04) | Черкасская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Старый Иржавец | 46 км | 0:51 |
Старый Иржавец - Оржица (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Оржица | 53 км | 0:58 |
Оржица - Онишки (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Онишки | 61 км | 1:06 |
Онишки - Великоселецкое (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Великоселецкое | 66 км | 1:11 |
Великоселецкое - Нижний Иржавец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нижний Иржавец | 70 км | 1:15 |
Нижний Иржавец - Лукомье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лукомье | 73 км | 1:19 |
Лукомье - Мусиевка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мусиевка | 79 км | 1:24 |
Мусиевка - Хоменки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хоменки | 81 км | 1:26 |
Хоменки - Хильковка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хильковка | 88 км | 1:33 |
Хильковка - Третьяково (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Третьяково | 92 км | 1:37 |
Третьяково - Коломийцево Озеро (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коломийцево Озеро | 94 км | 1:39 |
Коломийцево Озеро - Хорол (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хорол | 98 км | 1:43 |
Хорол - Могильне (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Могильне | 100 км | 1:45 |
Могильне - Пристань (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Пристань | 107 км | 1:52 |
Пристань - Малая Поповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малая Поповка | 109 км | 1:53 |
Малая Поповка - Демина Балка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Демина Балка | 114 км | 1:56 |
Демина Балка - Червоное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Червоное | 122 км | 2:01 |
Червоное - Мар’янівка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мар’янівка | 127 км | 2:05 |
Мар’янівка - Широкое (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Широкое | 132 км | 2:10 |
Широкое - Сидоровщина (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровщина | 139 км | 2:16 |
Сидоровщина - Морозовщина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Морозовщина | 142 км | 2:18 |
Морозовщина - Красногоровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногоровка | 143 км | 2:19 |
Красногоровка - Белоцерковка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белоцерковка | 145 км | 2:21 |
Белоцерковка - Коноплянка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коноплянка | 148 км | 2:24 |
Коноплянка - Подол (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подол | 153 км | 2:29 |
Подол - Лобачи (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобачи | 160 км | 2:35 |
Лобачи - Глубокая Балка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глубокая Балка | 165 км | 2:39 |
Глубокая Балка - Коржи (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коржи | 167 км | 2:42 |
Коржи - Прокоповка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прокоповка | 171 км | 2:44 |
Прокоповка - Решетиловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Решетиловка | 172 км | 2:44 |
Решетиловка - Лютовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лютовка | 179 км | 2:48 |
Лютовка - Новая Диканька (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Диканька | 181 км | 2:49 |
Новая Диканька - Келебердовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Келебердовка | 185 км | 2:52 |
Келебердовка - Цыганское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цыганское | 185 км | 2:52 |
Цыганское - Карпуси (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карпуси | 190 км | 2:55 |
Карпуси - Абазовка (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Абазовка | 191 км | 2:58 |
Абазовка - Ивашки (6 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ивашки | 197 км | 3:10 |
Ивашки - Супруновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 198 км | 3:10 |
Супруновка - Мильцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мильцы | 201 км | 3:13 |
Мильцы - Полтава (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полтава | 204 км | 3:15 |
Полтава - Копылы (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Копылы | 213 км | 3:25 |
Копылы - Давыдовка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Давыдовка | 220 км | 3:33 |
Давыдовка - Коломацьке (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коломацьке | 224 км | 3:37 |
Коломацьке - Малое Ладыжино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малое Ладыжино | 232 км | 3:42 |
Малое Ладыжино - Василевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василевка | 234 км | 3:44 |
Василевка - Зеленковка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зеленковка | 240 км | 3:48 |
Зеленковка - Войновка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Войновка | 244 км | 3:51 |
Войновка - Новофёдоровка (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новофёдоровка | 252 км | 3:59 |
Новофёдоровка - Чутово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чутово | 254 км | 4:01 |
Чутово - Калениково (8 км; 0:09) | Полтавская область - Харьковская область | ||
|
Калениково | 262 км | 4:10 |
Калениково - Бондаревка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бондаревка | 271 км | 4:16 |
Бондаревка - Дорофеевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорофеевка | 278 км | 4:21 |
Дорофеевка - Ясеневое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ясеневое | 281 км | 4:23 |
Ясеневое - Снежков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежков | 284 км | 4:25 |
Снежков - Корсуновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корсуновка | 286 км | 4:27 |
Корсуновка - Водопой (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Водопой | 289 км | 4:29 |
Водопой - Гонтов Яр (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гонтов Яр | 290 км | 4:29 |
Гонтов Яр - Валки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Валки | 292 км | 4:32 |
Валки - Литвиновка (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 299 км | 4:39 |
Литвиновка - Золочевское (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Золочевское | 306 км | 4:44 |
Золочевское - Шаровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаровка | 308 км | 4:45 |
Шаровка - Шлях (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шлях | 309 км | 4:46 |
Шлях - Травневое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Травневое | 313 км | 4:48 |
Травневое - Санжары (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санжары | 317 км | 4:51 |
Санжары - Нестеренки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестеренки | 319 км | 4:54 |
Нестеренки - Люботин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Люботин | 321 км | 4:57 |
Люботин - Новий Коротич (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новий Коротич | 329 км | 5:03 |
Новий Коротич - Коротыч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коротыч | 332 км | 5:05 |
Коротыч - Рай-Еленовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рай-Еленовка | 334 км | 5:06 |
Рай-Еленовка - Песочин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песочин | 336 км | 5:08 |
Песочин - Харьков (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Харьков | 341 км | 5:13 |
Харьков - Малая Даниловка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малая Даниловка | 350 км | 5:19 |
Малая Даниловка - Лесное (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесное | 359 км | 5:27 |
Лесное - Питомник (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Питомник | 366 км | 5:33 |
Питомник - Гоптовка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гоптовка | 382 км | 5:43 |
Гоптовка - Малиновка (13 км; 0:14) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Малиновка | 395 км | 5:57 |
Малиновка - Толоконное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Толоконное | 398 км | 5:59 |
Толоконное - Октябрьский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 401 км | 6:01 |
Октябрьский - Политотдельский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Политотдельский | 405 км | 6:03 |
Политотдельский - Майский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Майский | 409 км | 6:09 |
Майский - Репное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репное | 416 км | 6:13 |
Репное - Дубовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубовое | 418 км | 6:14 |
Дубовое - Белгород (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белгород | 425 км | 6:20 |
Белгород - Новосадовый (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новосадовый | 436 км | 6:31 |
Новосадовый - Дальняя Игуменка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дальняя Игуменка | 443 км | 6:36 |
Дальняя Игуменка - Мелихово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мелихово | 448 км | 6:40 |
Мелихово - Шляхово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шляхово | 450 км | 6:41 |
Шляхово - Гремячье (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гремячье | 460 км | 6:48 |
Гремячье - Алексеевка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 467 км | 6:53 |
Алексеевка - Подкопаевка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подкопаевка | 477 км | 7:00 |
Подкопаевка - Погореловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Погореловка | 479 км | 7:01 |
Погореловка - Поповка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Поповка | 486 км | 7:06 |
Поповка - Плотавец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Плотавец | 490 км | 7:09 |
Плотавец - Бобровы Дворы (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровы Дворы | 526 км | 7:33 |
Бобровы Дворы - Сергиевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сергиевка | 533 км | 7:37 |
Сергиевка - Губкин (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Губкин | 538 км | 7:41 |
Губкин - Йотовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Йотовка | 545 км | 7:45 |
Йотовка - Лебеди (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лебеди | 548 км | 7:48 |
Лебеди - Губкин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Губкин | 551 км | 7:49 |
Губкин - Старый Оскол (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Оскол | 559 км | 7:55 |
Старый Оскол - Федосеевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Федосеевка | 563 км | 7:57 |
Федосеевка - Каплино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каплино | 565 км | 7:59 |
Каплино - Старый Оскол (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Оскол | 567 км | 8:01 |
Старый Оскол - Горшечное (21 км; 0:14) | Белгородская область - Курская область | ||
|
Горшечное | 588 км | 8:15 |
Горшечное - Лог (28 км; 0:20) | Курская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Лог | 617 км | 8:36 |
Лог - Вязноватовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вязноватовка | 623 км | 8:39 |
Вязноватовка - Верхнее Турово (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхнее Турово | 635 км | 8:47 |
Верхнее Турово - Латная (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Латная | 655 км | 8:58 |
Латная - Девица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Девица | 659 км | 9:00 |
Девица - Семилуки (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Семилуки | 668 км | 9:05 |
Семилуки - Воронеж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Воронеж | 671 км | 9:07 |
Воронеж - Александровка (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Александровка | 695 км | 9:22 |
Александровка - Рогачёвка (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 717 км | 9:34 |
Рогачёвка - Капканчиковы Дворики (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Капканчиковы Дворики | 745 км | 9:51 |
Капканчиковы Дворики - 2-й Красный Лиман (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
2-й Красный Лиман | 749 км | 9:53 |
2-й Красный Лиман - Криуша (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Криуша | 762 км | 10:00 |
Криуша - Васильевка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка | 774 км | 10:07 |
Васильевка - Николаевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 780 км | 10:10 |
Николаевка - Анна (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Анна | 789 км | 10:15 |
Анна - Бродовое (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бродовое | 795 км | 10:20 |
Бродовое - Хлебородное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хлебородное | 810 км | 10:28 |
Хлебородное - Архангельское (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Архангельское | 827 км | 10:38 |
Архангельское - Новомакарово (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новомакарово | 849 км | 10:50 |
Новомакарово - Верхний Карачан (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верхний Карачан | 889 км | 11:13 |
Верхний Карачан - Грибановский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грибановский | 898 км | 11:18 |
Грибановский - Борисоглебск (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебск | 913 км | 11:25 |
Борисоглебск - Третьяки (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Третьяки | 944 км | 11:46 |
Третьяки - Старый Хопёр (38 км; 0:21) | Воронежская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Старый Хопёр | 982 км | 12:07 |
Старый Хопёр - Тростянка (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тростянка | 993 км | 12:13 |
Тростянка - Барки (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барки | 1016 км | 12:26 |
Барки - Малая Семёновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 1029 км | 12:35 |
Малая Семёновка - Казачка (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казачка | 1053 км | 12:51 |
Казачка - Калининск (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Калининск | 1088 км | 13:15 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1096 км | 13:20 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1114 км | 13:32 |
Бутырки - Михайловка (65 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1178 км | 14:17 |
Михайловка - Саратов (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Саратов | 1187 км | 14:22 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1210 км | 14:42 |
Энгельс - Пробуждение (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 1220 км | 14:51 |
Пробуждение - Новопушкинское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 1225 км | 14:54 |
Новопушкинское - Заветы Ильича (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 1244 км | 15:06 |
Заветы Ильича - Безымянное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безымянное | 1245 км | 15:06 |
Безымянное - Первомайское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1249 км | 15:09 |
Первомайское - Золотая Степь (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1270 км | 15:21 |
Золотая Степь - Пионерское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1276 км | 15:24 |
Пионерское - Наливная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наливная | 1277 км | 15:24 |
Наливная - Новоантоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1282 км | 15:27 |
Новоантоновка - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1285 км | 15:28 |
Пушкино - Еруслан (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1309 км | 15:43 |
Еруслан - Мокроус (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1323 км | 15:51 |
Мокроус - Мунино (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мунино | 1354 км | 16:08 |
Мунино - Сокорная Балка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 1367 км | 16:15 |
Сокорная Балка - Учебный (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Учебный | 1377 км | 16:20 |
Учебный - Ершов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ершов | 1379 км | 16:21 |
Ершов - Новая Краснянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 1379 км | 16:22 |
Новая Краснянка - Тулайково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулайково | 1382 км | 16:23 |
Тулайково - Ершов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 1383 км | 16:24 |
Ершов - Целинный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Целинный | 1402 км | 16:34 |
Целинный - Васильевка Первая (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 1415 км | 16:41 |
Васильевка Первая - Дергачи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дергачи | 1424 км | 16:46 |
Дергачи - Новоросляевка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 1443 км | 16:56 |
Новоросляевка - Демьяс (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демьяс | 1451 км | 17:01 |
Демьяс - Таскала (90 км; 0:51) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Таскала | 1541 км | 17:52 |
Таскала - Барбастау (100 км; 1:06) | |||
|
Барбастау | 1640 км | 18:58 |
Барбастау - Новая жизнь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая жизнь | 1643 км | 18:59 |
Новая жизнь - Жымпиты (115 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Жымпиты | 1758 км | 20:02 |
Жымпиты - Кобда (220 км; 2:17) | Западно-Казахстанская область - Актюбинская область | ||
|
Кобда | 1979 км | 22:20 |
Кобда - Талдысай (23 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Талдысай | 2002 км | 22:33 |
Талдысай - Marzhanbulak (65 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Marzhanbulak | 2067 км | 23:11 |
Marzhanbulak - Kurashasay (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kurashasay | 2076 км | 23:16 |
Kurashasay - Актобе (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Актобе | 2082 км | 23:19 |
Актобе - Ульке (44 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Ульке | 2127 км | 23:54 |
Ульке - Новороссийское (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новороссийское | 2151 км | 24:08 |
Новороссийское - Хромтау (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Хромтау | 2183 км | 24:25 |
Хромтау - Донское (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Донское | 2190 км | 24:31 |
Донское - Богетсай (49 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Богетсай | 2239 км | 24:59 |
Богетсай - Белькопа (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Белькопа | 2277 км | 25:20 |
Белькопа - Аральск (430 км; 4:03) | Актюбинская область - Кызылординская область | ||
|
Аральск | 2707 км | 29:23 |
Аральск - Аралкум (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Аралкум | 2747 км | 29:45 |
Аралкум - Айтеке би (75 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Айтеке би | 2821 км | 30:25 |
Айтеке би - Аксуат аулы (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Аксуат аулы | 2881 км | 30:58 |
Аксуат аулы - Жосалы (111 км; 1:00) | |||
|
Жосалы | 2992 км | 31:59 |
Жосалы - 3 интернационал (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
3 интернационал | 3027 км | 32:18 |
3 интернационал - Аккум (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Аккум | 3082 км | 32:48 |
Аккум - Акжарма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Акжарма | 3089 км | 32:52 |
Акжарма - Акжарма (50 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Акжарма | 3140 км | 33:20 |
Акжарма - Наурыз (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Наурыз | 3152 км | 33:27 |
Наурыз - Сулутюбе (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Сулутюбе | 3208 км | 33:57 |
Сулутюбе - Досбол би (66 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Досбол би | 3274 км | 34:33 |
Досбол би - Бестам (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бестам | 3281 км | 34:36 |
Бестам - Шиели (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шиели | 3281 км | 34:37 |
Шиели - имени Н.Бекежанова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
имени Н.Бекежанова | 3285 км | 34:39 |
имени Н.Бекежанова - Сунаката (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Сунаката | 3302 км | 34:48 |
Сунаката - Туркестан (139 км; 1:17) | Кызылординская область - Южно-Казахстанская область | ||
|
Туркестан | 3445 км | 36:12 |