Маршрут Знаменка Вторая - 2-е Парголово
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1513 км; Время пути: 18:23
8 л./100 км * 1513 км ≈ 121 л.
50 руб./л. * 121 л. = 6050 руб.
|
Знаменка Вторая | ||
Знаменка Вторая - Водяное (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Водяное | 5 км | 0:04 |
Водяное - Цибулево (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Цибулево | 16 км | 0:12 |
Цибулево - Красноселье (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Красноселье | 26 км | 0:21 |
Красноселье - Сосновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сосновка | 33 км | 0:25 |
Сосновка - Низшие Верещаки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Низшие Верещаки | 34 км | 0:26 |
Низшие Верещаки - Александровка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 43 км | 0:32 |
Александровка - Новая Осота (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Осота | 45 км | 0:34 |
Новая Осота - Косари (5 км; 0:04) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Косари | 50 км | 0:38 |
Косари - Каменка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 55 км | 0:42 |
Каменка - Ребедайловка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ребедайловка | 59 км | 0:47 |
Ребедайловка - Михайловка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Михайловка | 66 км | 0:51 |
Михайловка - Смела (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Смела | 79 км | 1:01 |
Смела - Басы (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Басы | 91 км | 1:13 |
Басы - Білозір'я (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Білозір'я | 93 км | 1:15 |
Білозір'я - Белозорье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белозорье | 95 км | 1:16 |
Белозорье - Черкассы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черкассы | 107 км | 1:24 |
Черкассы - Панське (14 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Панське | 121 км | 1:42 |
Панське - Благодатне (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Благодатне | 131 км | 1:50 |
Благодатне - Згар (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Згар | 144 км | 1:59 |
Згар - Золотоноша (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Золотоноша | 146 км | 2:03 |
Золотоноша - Новая Дмитровка (6 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новая Дмитровка | 153 км | 2:12 |
Новая Дмитровка - Песчаное (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Песчаное | 168 км | 2:23 |
Песчаное - Софиевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Софиевка | 176 км | 2:28 |
Софиевка - Свитанок (11 км; 0:08) | Черкасская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Свитанок | 186 км | 2:36 |
Свитанок - Цибли (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цибли | 201 км | 2:47 |
Цибли - Переяслав-Хмельницкий (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Переяслав-Хмельницкий | 211 км | 2:55 |
Переяслав-Хмельницкий - Столпяги (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Столпяги | 223 км | 3:03 |
Столпяги - Кавказ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кавказ | 224 км | 3:04 |
Кавказ - Гречаники (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гречаники | 225 км | 3:05 |
Гречаники - Весёлое (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Весёлое | 226 км | 3:05 |
Весёлое - Ерковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ерковцы | 231 км | 3:09 |
Ерковцы - Мирное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мирное | 241 км | 3:15 |
Мирное - Васильки (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильки | 246 км | 3:19 |
Васильки - Рогозов (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рогозов | 251 км | 3:23 |
Рогозов - Борисполь (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Борисполь | 266 км | 3:34 |
Борисполь - Несторівка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Несторівка | 273 км | 3:39 |
Несторівка - Великая Александровка (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Александровка | 280 км | 3:45 |
Великая Александровка - Бровары (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бровары | 291 км | 3:52 |
Бровары - Калиновка (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Калиновка | 301 км | 4:02 |
Калиновка - Скибин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Скибин | 303 км | 4:03 |
Скибин - Залесье (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Залесье | 308 км | 4:08 |
Залесье - Семиполки (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Семиполки | 320 км | 4:20 |
Семиполки - Калитянское (6 км; 0:06) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Калитянское | 326 км | 4:26 |
Калитянское - Сокирин (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 333 км | 4:29 |
Сокирин - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 335 км | 4:31 |
Сыраи - Ерков (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 338 км | 4:34 |
Ерков - Гарбузин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 340 км | 4:36 |
Гарбузин - Алексеевщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 343 км | 4:38 |
Алексеевщина - Козелец (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козелец | 344 км | 4:39 |
Козелец - Лемеши (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лемеши | 353 км | 4:44 |
Лемеши - Шуляки (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 356 км | 4:46 |
Шуляки - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 358 км | 4:48 |
Песоцкое - Копти (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Копти | 361 км | 4:49 |
Копти - Прогресс (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прогресс | 368 км | 4:56 |
Прогресс - Красиловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Красиловка | 378 км | 5:02 |
Красиловка - Топчиевка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 381 км | 5:07 |
Топчиевка - Красное (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Красное | 388 км | 5:11 |
Красное - Ягодное (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ягодное | 394 км | 5:18 |
Ягодное - Шестовица (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шестовица | 402 км | 5:24 |
Шестовица - Киенка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киенка | 409 км | 5:27 |
Киенка - Новый Белоус (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 420 км | 5:33 |
Новый Белоус - Кошевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кошевка | 421 км | 5:34 |
Кошевка - Деснянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Деснянка | 425 км | 5:36 |
Деснянка - Равнополье (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Равнополье | 432 км | 5:40 |
Равнополье - Великие Осняки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 441 км | 5:45 |
Великие Осняки - Вербичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вербичи | 445 км | 5:48 |
Вербичи - Репки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Репки | 453 км | 5:52 |
Репки - Пилипча (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пилипча | 464 км | 6:03 |
Пилипча - Новые Ярыловичи (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 482 км | 6:14 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Новая Гута (9 км; 0:08) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Новая Гута | 491 км | 6:23 |
Новая Гута - Гомель (47 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Гомель | 537 км | 6:56 |
Гомель - Урицкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Урицкое | 542 км | 6:59 |
Урицкое - Калинино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Калинино | 556 км | 7:09 |
Калинино - Коммунар (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 562 км | 7:13 |
Коммунар - Октябрь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 565 км | 7:16 |
Октябрь - Меркуловичи (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 602 км | 7:43 |
Меркуловичи - Довск (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Довск | 624 км | 8:03 |
Довск - Звонец (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Звонец | 632 км | 8:10 |
Звонец - Ильич (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильич | 636 км | 8:13 |
Ильич - Обидовичи (8 км; 0:05) | Гомельская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Обидовичи | 644 км | 8:19 |
Обидовичи - Следюки (28 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Следюки | 673 км | 8:40 |
Следюки - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 683 км | 8:46 |
Сидоровичи - Восход (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 694 км | 8:54 |
Восход - Могилёв (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Могилёв | 708 км | 9:05 |
Могилёв - Мосток (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мосток | 721 км | 9:15 |
Мосток - Евдокимовичи (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 727 км | 9:21 |
Евдокимовичи - Любиничи (21 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Любиничи | 748 км | 9:40 |
Любиничи - Лариновка (35 км; 0:28) | Могилёвская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Лариновка | 783 км | 10:09 |
Лариновка - Орша (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 787 км | 10:11 |
Орша - Андреевщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 788 км | 10:12 |
Андреевщина - Высокое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высокое | 797 км | 10:19 |
Высокое - Бабиничи (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 868 км | 11:10 |
Бабиничи - Руба (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Руба | 873 км | 11:13 |
Руба - Вархи (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Вархи | 912 км | 11:42 |
Вархи - Бычиха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бычиха | 924 км | 11:51 |
Бычиха - Лесогорская (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 939 км | 12:03 |
Лесогорская - Езерище (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Езерище | 942 км | 12:06 |
Езерище - Урочище-Дубровка (23 км; 0:16) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 964 км | 12:23 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Плиссы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плиссы | 965 км | 12:23 |
Плиссы - Невель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Невель | 967 км | 12:24 |
Невель - Перебоево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перебоево | 972 км | 12:28 |
Перебоево - Усть-Долыссы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 986 км | 12:37 |
Усть-Долыссы - Таланкино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Таланкино | 996 км | 12:45 |
Таланкино - Пустошка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1013 км | 12:56 |
Пустошка - Алоль (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Алоль | 1036 км | 13:13 |
Алоль - Звоны (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Звоны | 1064 км | 13:32 |
Звоны - Опочка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Опочка | 1076 км | 13:41 |
Опочка - Гораи (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Гораи | 1124 км | 14:13 |
Гораи - Крюки (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Крюки | 1131 км | 14:18 |
Крюки - Остров (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Остров | 1147 км | 14:27 |
Остров - Остров-2 (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1148 км | 14:27 |
Остров-2 - Беляево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Беляево | 1157 км | 14:34 |
Беляево - Стремутка (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1186 км | 14:52 |
Стремутка - Соловьи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1189 км | 14:53 |
Соловьи - Глоты (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глоты | 1196 км | 14:57 |
Глоты - Черёха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Черёха | 1197 км | 14:58 |
Черёха - Псков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Псков | 1197 км | 14:58 |
Псков - Подборовье-1 (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1218 км | 15:12 |
Подборовье-1 - Цапелька (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1244 км | 15:26 |
Цапелька - Лудони (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лудони | 1275 км | 15:44 |
Лудони - Феофилова Пустынь (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1283 км | 15:50 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Заполье (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Заполье | 1301 км | 16:00 |
Заполье - Заплюсье (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1307 км | 16:05 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1310 км | 16:06 |
Заплюсье - Ретюнь (15 км; 0:07) | Псковская область - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Ретюнь | 1324 км | 16:14 |
Ретюнь - Межозёрный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1332 км | 16:18 |
Межозёрный - Раковичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1334 км | 16:20 |
Раковичи - Дзержинского (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1337 км | 16:21 |
Дзержинского - Естомичи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1339 км | 16:22 |
Естомичи - Луга (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луга | 1342 км | 16:24 |
Луга - Черёмушки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1346 км | 16:26 |
Черёмушки - Жельцы (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1357 км | 16:33 |
Жельцы - Мшинская (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1377 км | 16:46 |
Мшинская - Вознесенка (34 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1411 км | 17:07 |
Вознесенка - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1411 км | 17:07 |
Рождествено - Слобода (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слобода | 1412 км | 17:08 |
Слобода - Выра (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Выра | 1414 км | 17:09 |
Выра - Никольское (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1425 км | 17:15 |
Никольское - Большие Колпаны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1435 км | 17:23 |
Большие Колпаны - Гатчина (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1439 км | 17:25 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1442 км | 17:27 |
Торфяное - Малое Верево (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1449 км | 17:33 |
Малое Верево - Пушкин (9 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Пушкин | 1458 км | 17:42 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (4 км; 0:05) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1463 км | 17:47 |
Малое Карлино - Шушары (4 км; 0:02) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Шушары | 1467 км | 17:49 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1470 км | 17:51 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Санкт-Петербург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1474 км | 17:53 |
Санкт-Петербург - Парголово (33 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Парголово | 1507 км | 18:17 |
Парголово - 2-е Парголово (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
2-е Парголово | 1513 км | 18:23 |